Swordfish 2019

Date
November 1
Country
Sweden
City
Gothenburg

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 182 63
Women's Steel Longsword 53 18
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 76 30
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 89 35
Mixed Steel Sabre 104 36
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 16 8
Women's Steel Sabre 19 9

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Wilma Alderheim
Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg
Florian Fortner Klingenspiel
Joris Jacobs Arte Mortiferum
Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani
Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani
Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat
Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis
Daniel Olivier Sutter Reisläufer Bern
Johannes Schuler 7Schwerter
Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña
Jose Daniel Diez Casado Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña
Miro Lahtela EHMS
Mikko Lehto EHMS
Ami Viholainen EHMS
Minna Vasarainen EHMS
Ida Paavoseppä EHMS
Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE
Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE
Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE
Hugo Favier-Cals Frères d'AMHE
Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE
Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis
Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing
Michael Prendergast Historical Combat Academy
Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi
Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi
Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere
Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Anna Franceschi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Enzo van Tichelt De Zwaardkring
Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring Breda
Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring Tilburg
Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen
Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Igor Netto Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Marius Rafoshei Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol
Aleksander Frydrych
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy
Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan
Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan
Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw
Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź
Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź
Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź
Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Tatyana Sedlova
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin
Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde
Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School
Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone
Elena Muzurina Tramazzone
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Peter Törlind Frost HEMA
Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA
Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA
Aliki Kostopoulou Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA
Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA
Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA
Staffan Hammar Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Florian Barbi Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria
Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria
Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword
Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School
Robert Childs Black Tigers
Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Pedro San Miguel Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Thomas Nyzell Johannes Schuler WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kasper Aase Igor Netto WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Thomas Nyzell Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pedro San Miguel Igor Netto WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kasper Aase Johannes Schuler WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Thomas Nyzell Igor Netto WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kasper Aase Pedro San Miguel WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mateusz Konopacki Johannes Schuler WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Thomas Nyzell Pedro San Miguel WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Igor Netto Johannes Schuler WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kasper Aase Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pedro San Miguel Johannes Schuler WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Igor Netto Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Thomas Nyzell Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Michel Rensen Olivier Darcourt WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Magnus Lundborg Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Michel Rensen Robert Szatecki WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Tomm Alexander Skotner Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Magnus Lundborg Olivier Darcourt WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Michel Rensen Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Magnus Lundborg Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Olivier Darcourt Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Michel Rensen Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Tomm Alexander Skotner Olivier Darcourt WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Magnus Lundborg Robert Szatecki WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Olivier Darcourt Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Tomm Alexander Skotner Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Michel Rensen Magnus Lundborg WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jean-Charles IZE Enzo van Tichelt LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Andreas Aronsson Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Marius Rafoshei Szymon Ożóg DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Mikko Lehto Jean-Charles IZE WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Marius Rafoshei Enzo van Tichelt DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Andreas Aronsson Szymon Ożóg DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Marius Rafoshei Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Szymon Ożóg Enzo van Tichelt WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Andreas Aronsson Jean-Charles IZE WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mikko Lehto Enzo van Tichelt WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Marius Rafoshei Andreas Aronsson LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Szymon Ożóg Jean-Charles IZE WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Andreas Aronsson Enzo van Tichelt WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Marius Rafoshei Jean-Charles IZE WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mikko Lehto Szymon Ożóg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Frederic David Devis Carli DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Majken Roelfszema Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Frederik Neess Engsig Maarten van der Auwera LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Devis Carli Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Frederic David Frederik Neess Engsig WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Majken Roelfszema Maarten van der Auwera LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Miro Lahtela Frederik Neess Engsig WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Frederic David Maarten van der Auwera LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Majken Roelfszema Devis Carli LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Frederic David Miro Lahtela DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Majken Roelfszema Frederik Neess Engsig LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Devis Carli Maarten van der Auwera LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Majken Roelfszema Frederic David LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Devis Carli Frederik Neess Engsig WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Miro Lahtela Maarten van der Auwera WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Jan Chodkiewicz Jose Daniel Diez Casado WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Joris Jacobs Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Martin Kirk Bonde Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Jan Chodkiewicz Joris Jacobs WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Martin Kirk Bonde Jose Daniel Diez Casado WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Daniel Olivier Sutter Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Martin Kirk Bonde Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Daniel Olivier Sutter Jose Daniel Diez Casado WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Jan Chodkiewicz Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Joris Jacobs Jose Daniel Diez Casado WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Martin Kirk Bonde Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Jan Chodkiewicz Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Florian Barbi Jose Daniel Diez Casado DRAW DRAW
Pool 8 Martin Kirk Bonde Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Daniel Olivier Sutter Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Jens Peder Magnussen Samuel Gassmann LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Maciej Kwiek Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Jens Peder Magnussen Gethyn Long LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Samuel Gassmann Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Maciej Kwiek Gethyn Long WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Jens Peder Magnussen Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Samuel Gassmann Gethyn Long WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Jens Peder Magnussen Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Gethyn Long Roberto Gamberini DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Samuel Gassmann Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Marcus Pettersson Nils Lindqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Olle Kausland Jerze de Reus WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Aäron Faes Rafal Kalus LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Marcus Pettersson Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Aäron Faes Nils Lindqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Jerze de Reus Rafal Kalus LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Aäron Faes Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Nils Lindqvist Rafal Kalus LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Marcus Pettersson Jerze de Reus LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Nils Lindqvist Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Aäron Faes Jerze de Reus LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Marcus Pettersson Rafal Kalus LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Nils Lindqvist Jerze de Reus LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Marcus Pettersson Aäron Faes WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Olle Kausland Rafal Kalus LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Bart Jongsma Jonas Bürgi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Alexander Olsson DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Jonas Bürgi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Bart Jongsma Alexander Olsson DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jonas Bürgi Alexander Olsson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Jonas Bürgi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Alexander Olsson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kyle Griswold Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dennis Ljungqvist Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Henrik Wadell Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kyle Griswold Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dennis Ljungqvist Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kyle Griswold Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dennis Ljungqvist Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Dennis Ljungqvist Kyle Griswold WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Josefin Bohman Sander van Eijk LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Alex Rymark Vorm Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Jesper Christiansen Rafal Kramek WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Sander van Eijk Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Josefin Bohman Rafal Kramek LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Jesper Christiansen Alex Rymark Vorm WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Vasily Moiseenko Rafal Kramek WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Jesper Christiansen Josefin Bohman WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Alex Rymark Vorm Sander van Eijk LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Josefin Bohman Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Alex Rymark Vorm Rafal Kramek LOSS WIN
Pool 11 Jesper Christiansen Sander van Eijk DRAW DRAW
Pool 11 Alex Rymark Vorm Josefin Bohman WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Sander van Eijk Rafal Kramek WIN LOSS
Pool 11 Jesper Christiansen Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Jerzy Miklaszewski Tamás Kiss LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Peter Törlind Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Jimmy Olsson Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Tamás Kiss Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Jerzy Miklaszewski Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Jimmy Olsson Peter Törlind WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Thomas Couturier Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Jimmy Olsson Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Peter Törlind Tamás Kiss LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Jerzy Miklaszewski Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Peter Törlind Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Jimmy Olsson Tamás Kiss WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Peter Törlind Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool 10 Tamás Kiss Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 10 Jimmy Olsson Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 1 Rafal Kalus Szymon Ożóg WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 2 Joris Jacobs Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 4 Jesper Christiansen Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 5 Tamás Kiss Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 6 Kyle Griswold Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 7 Thomas Nyzell Alexander Olsson WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 8 Michel Rensen Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 9 Frederic David Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 10 Maarten van der Auwera Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 11 Jan Chodkiewicz Sander van Eijk WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 12 Mikko Lehto Robert Szatecki WIN LOSS
Sixteenthfinal 13 Jimmy Olsson Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 14 Andreas Aronsson Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 15 Magnus Lundborg Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Sixteenthfinal 16 Dennis Ljungqvist Jerze de Reus WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 1 Joris Jacobs Rafal Kalus WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Jesper Christiansen Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 3 Daniel Olivier Sutter Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Thomas Nyzell Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 5 Maarten van der Auwera Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 6 Jan Chodkiewicz Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 7 Miro Lahtela Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 8 Dennis Ljungqvist Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Jesper Christiansen Joris Jacobs WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Kasper Aase Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Mikko Lehto Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Jesper Christiansen Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Final Mikko Lehto Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Third place Jesper Christiansen Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Anastasia Matiushina Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Tiphaine Vialle DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema Tatyana Sedlova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anastasia Matiushina Tiphaine Vialle LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Tatyana Sedlova LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Tiphaine Vialle Tatyana Sedlova LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska Tatyana Sedlova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema Tiphaine Vialle DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tiphaine Vialle Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Majken Roelfszema Hanne Eik Pilskog DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Anastasia Matiushina Tatyana Sedlova LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Minna Vasarainen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Sandrine Leclerc-Billault LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Brittany Reeves Aliki Kostopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Brittany Reeves WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Minna Vasarainen Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Aliki Kostopoulou LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Aliki Kostopoulou LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Brittany Reeves Minna Vasarainen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Aliki Kostopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Brittany Reeves Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Minna Vasarainen Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Brittany Reeves Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Minna Vasarainen Aliki Kostopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Elena Muzurina Cynthia Kop WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Johanna Hopfgartner Ida Paavoseppä WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Torun Sandström Wilma Alderheim WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Elena Muzurina Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Johanna Hopfgartner Cynthia Kop LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ida Paavoseppä Wilma Alderheim WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Elena Muzurina Ida Paavoseppä WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Johanna Hopfgartner Wilma Alderheim WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Cynthia Kop Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Elena Muzurina Wilma Alderheim WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Johanna Hopfgartner Torun Sandström LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Cynthia Kop Ida Paavoseppä WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Elena Muzurina Johanna Hopfgartner WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Torun Sandström Ida Paavoseppä LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Cynthia Kop Wilma Alderheim WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Elena Muzurina Tatyana Sedlova WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Brittany Reeves Minna Vasarainen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Majken Roelfszema Cynthia Kop WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Michela D'Orlando Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Michela D'Orlando Majken Roelfszema WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Elena Muzurina Minna Vasarainen WIN LOSS
Third place Majken Roelfszema Minna Vasarainen WIN LOSS
Final Michela D'Orlando Elena Muzurina LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Aleksander Frydrych Florian Fortner NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Alexander Kitaev NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Florian Fortner Jean-Charles IZE NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Aleksander Frydrych Alexander Kitaev NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Jean-Charles IZE NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Florian Fortner Alexander Kitaev NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Aleksander Frydrych Jean-Charles IZE NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Florian Fortner NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Alexander Kitaev Jean-Charles IZE NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Aleksander Frydrych NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Aleksander Dynarek Johannes Schuler NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Dmitry Gibadullin Emanuele Fichera NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michael Prendergast Johannes Schuler NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Emanuele Fichera Aleksander Dynarek NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michael Prendergast Dmitry Gibadullin NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Emanuele Fichera Johannes Schuler NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michael Prendergast Aleksander Dynarek NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Dmitry Gibadullin Johannes Schuler NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michael Prendergast Emanuele Fichera NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Dmitry Gibadullin Aleksander Dynarek NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Matteo D'Uffizi Marek Helman NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Mikhail Bakir NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Kasper Aase Marek Helman NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir Matteo D'Uffizi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Kasper Aase NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir Marek Helman NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Kasper Aase Matteo D'Uffizi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Marek Helman NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir Kasper Aase NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Matteo D'Uffizi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Robert Childs Patrizio Tratzi WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Rafal Kalus NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Robert Childs Adrian Faulkner WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Patrizio Tratzi Rafal Kalus NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Adrian Faulkner Patrizio Tratzi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Patrizio Tratzi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Adrian Faulkner Rafal Kalus NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Adrian Faulkner NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Robert Childs Rafal Kalus WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Olga Slovareva Roberto Gamberini NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim Joris Jacobs NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Björn Carlander Roberto Gamberini NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Joris Jacobs Olga Slovareva NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim Björn Carlander NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Joris Jacobs Roberto Gamberini NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Björn Carlander Olga Slovareva NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim Roberto Gamberini NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Björn Carlander Joris Jacobs NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim Olga Slovareva NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Bart Jongsma Maciej Kwiek NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Francesco Lodà Ami Viholainen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Robert Bjurshagen Bart Jongsma NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Maciej Kwiek Ami Viholainen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Robert Bjurshagen Francesco Lodà NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Bart Jongsma Ami Viholainen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Robert Bjurshagen Maciej Kwiek NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Francesco Lodà Bart Jongsma NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Robert Bjurshagen Ami Viholainen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Francesco Lodà Maciej Kwiek NO DATA NO DATA
Eigth final Robert Childs Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Eigth final Maciej Kwiek Rafal Kalus WIN LOSS
Eigth final Emanuele Fichera Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Eigth final Matteo D'Uffizi Aleksander Frydrych WIN LOSS
Eigth final Victor Harder Hesel Roberto Gamberini LOSS WIN
Eigth final Dmitry Gibadullin Olga Slovareva WIN LOSS
Eigth final Kristofer Stanson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Eigth final Ami Viholainen Jean-Charles IZE WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Robert Childs Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Matteo D'Uffizi Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Dmitry Gibadullin Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Håvard Lund Eidheim Ami Viholainen LOSS WIN
Semifinal Robert Childs Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin Ami Viholainen WIN LOSS
Third place Aleksander Dynarek Ami Viholainen LOSS WIN
Final Dmitry Gibadullin Robert Childs LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Jose Daniel Diez Casado NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Devis Carli Pontus Westerholm NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Marek Helman Konrad Kramarz NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Devis Carli NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Marek Helman Jose Daniel Diez Casado NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Pontus Westerholm Konrad Kramarz NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Devis Carli Marek Helman NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Konrad Kramarz Jose Daniel Diez Casado NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Pontus Westerholm NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Devis Carli Jose Daniel Diez Casado NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Pontus Westerholm Marek Helman NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Konrad Kramarz NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Pontus Westerholm Jose Daniel Diez Casado NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Marek Helman NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Devis Carli Konrad Kramarz NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Alexander Olsson Roberto Gamberini NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Mikhail Bakir Jakob Dahl Garfalk NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michael Prendergast Pawel Mamelka NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Mikhail Bakir Roberto Gamberini NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michael Prendergast Alexander Olsson NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Pawel Mamelka Jakob Dahl Garfalk NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michael Prendergast Mikhail Bakir NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Pawel Mamelka Alexander Olsson NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Roberto Gamberini Jakob Dahl Garfalk NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Mikhail Bakir Alexander Olsson NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michael Prendergast Jakob Dahl Garfalk NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Pawel Mamelka Roberto Gamberini NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Alexander Olsson Jakob Dahl Garfalk NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michael Prendergast Roberto Gamberini NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Mikhail Bakir Pawel Mamelka NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Luis Manuel García Simón Johannes Schuler NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Łukasz Dąbrowski NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Florian Barbi Johannes Schuler NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski Luis Manuel García Simón NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Florian Barbi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski Johannes Schuler NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Luis Manuel García Simón Florian Barbi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Johannes Schuler NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski Florian Barbi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Luis Manuel García Simón NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Martin Kirk Bonde Bartosz Gluszczak NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Dmitry Gibadullin NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Kyle Griswold Robert Szatecki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Dmitry Gibadullin Bartosz Gluszczak NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Martin Kirk Bonde Robert Szatecki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Kyle Griswold NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Dmitry Gibadullin Robert Szatecki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Martin Kirk Bonde Kyle Griswold NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Bartosz Gluszczak NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Dmitry Gibadullin Martin Kirk Bonde NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Robert Szatecki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Kyle Griswold Bartosz Gluszczak NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Martin Kirk Bonde NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Bartosz Gluszczak Robert Szatecki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Dmitry Gibadullin Kyle Griswold NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Robert Bjurshagen Vittorio Parnolfi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Mikko Lehto Mateusz Konopacki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim Florian Fortner NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Robert Bjurshagen Mikko Lehto NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Florian Fortner Vittorio Parnolfi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim Mateusz Konopacki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Mikko Lehto Florian Fortner NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim Vittorio Parnolfi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Robert Bjurshagen Mateusz Konopacki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Mikko Lehto Vittorio Parnolfi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Mateusz Konopacki Florian Fortner NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Robert Bjurshagen Håvard Lund Eidheim NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Mateusz Konopacki Vittorio Parnolfi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Robert Bjurshagen Florian Fortner NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim Mikko Lehto NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Patrizio Tratzi Sebastian Wendt NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Björn Carlander Jens Peder Magnussen NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Emanuele Fichera Vasily Moiseenko NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Björn Carlander Sebastian Wendt NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Emanuele Fichera Patrizio Tratzi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Jens Peder Magnussen Vasily Moiseenko NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Emanuele Fichera Björn Carlander NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Patrizio Tratzi Vasily Moiseenko NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Jens Peder Magnussen Sebastian Wendt NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Björn Carlander Patrizio Tratzi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Emanuele Fichera Jens Peder Magnussen NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Sebastian Wendt Vasily Moiseenko NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Jens Peder Magnussen Patrizio Tratzi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Emanuele Fichera Sebastian Wendt NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Björn Carlander Vasily Moiseenko NO DATA NO DATA
Semifinal Björn Carlander Luis Manuel García Simón WIN LOSS
Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Third place Dmitry Gibadullin Luis Manuel García Simón WIN LOSS
Final Björn Carlander Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Rafal Kalus LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Devis Carli Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sebastian Wendt Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Aleksander Frydrych Rafal Kalus LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Devis Carli Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sebastian Wendt Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Devis Carli Sebastian Wendt NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak Rafal Kalus LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Devis Carli NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Sebastian Wendt Rafal Kalus NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Frederik Neess Engsig Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Bart Jongsma Kirill Glushchenko WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Frederik Neess Engsig Kirill Glushchenko WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Pontus Westerholm Bart Jongsma NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Frederik Neess Engsig Bart Jongsma NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Pontus Westerholm Pawel Mamelka NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Frederik Neess Engsig NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Pontus Westerholm Kirill Glushchenko NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Bart Jongsma Pawel Mamelka NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Frederik Neess Engsig Pontus Westerholm NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Kirill Glushchenko Pawel Mamelka NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Bart Jongsma NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Jerzy Miklaszewski Olivier Darcourt NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Anders Söderberg NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Marek Helman Alexander Kitaev NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Jerzy Miklaszewski NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Olivier Darcourt Marek Helman NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Alexander Kitaev NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Marek Helman NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Olivier Darcourt Alexander Kitaev NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Jerzy Miklaszewski NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Olivier Darcourt NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Marek Helman NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Jerzy Miklaszewski Alexander Kitaev NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Olivier Darcourt NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Jerzy Miklaszewski Marek Helman NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Alexander Kitaev NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Mikhail Bakir Thomas Couturier NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Staffan Hammar Mateusz Konopacki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Marcus Pettersson Jan Chodkiewicz NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Victor Harder Hesel Mikhail Bakir NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Jan Chodkiewicz Mateusz Konopacki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Marcus Pettersson Thomas Couturier NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Victor Harder Hesel Staffan Hammar NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Mikhail Bakir Mateusz Konopacki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Jan Chodkiewicz Thomas Couturier NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Marcus Pettersson Victor Harder Hesel NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Mikhail Bakir Staffan Hammar NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Thomas Couturier Mateusz Konopacki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Victor Harder Hesel Jan Chodkiewicz NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Marcus Pettersson Staffan Hammar NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Victor Harder Hesel Mateusz Konopacki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Staffan Hammar Thomas Couturier NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Mikhail Bakir Jan Chodkiewicz NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Marcus Pettersson Mateusz Konopacki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Jan Chodkiewicz Staffan Hammar NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Marcus Pettersson Mikhail Bakir NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 5 Victor Harder Hesel Thomas Couturier NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell Vittorio Parnolfi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Dmitry Gibadullin Hugo Favier-Cals NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Robert Bjurshagen Pedro San Miguel NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell Dmitry Gibadullin NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Robert Bjurshagen Vittorio Parnolfi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Pedro San Miguel Hugo Favier-Cals NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Dmitry Gibadullin Robert Bjurshagen NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Pedro San Miguel Vittorio Parnolfi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell Hugo Favier-Cals NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Dmitry Gibadullin Vittorio Parnolfi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Robert Bjurshagen Hugo Favier-Cals NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell Pedro San Miguel NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Vittorio Parnolfi Hugo Favier-Cals NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell Robert Bjurshagen NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 6 Dmitry Gibadullin Pedro San Miguel NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Samuel Gassmann LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Konrad Kramarz Robert Szatecki WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Samuel Gassmann Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Robert Szatecki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Konrad Kramarz Roberto Gamberini WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Roberto Gamberini NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Samuel Gassmann Konrad Kramarz NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Roberto Gamberini Robert Szatecki NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Konrad Kramarz NO DATA NO DATA
Eightfinal Dmitry Gibadullin Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN LOSS
Eightfinal Kristofer Stanson Bart Jongsma LOSS WIN
Eightfinal Victor Harder Hesel Frederik Neess Engsig WIN LOSS
Eightfinal Rafal Kalus Alexander Kitaev WIN LOSS
Eightfinal Devis Carli Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Eightfinal Thomas Couturier Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Eightfinal Samuel Gassmann Aleksander Frydrych WIN LOSS
Eightfinal Dennis Ljungqvist Jan Chodkiewicz WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Dmitry Gibadullin Bart Jongsma WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Victor Harder Hesel Rafal Kalus WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Thomas Couturier Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Dennis Ljungqvist Samuel Gassmann WIN LOSS
Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Semifinal Dennis Ljungqvist Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Third place Dennis Ljungqvist Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS WIN
Final Victor Harder Hesel Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Anastasia Matiushina Joanna Koprowska NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Anna Franceschi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska Anna Franceschi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Anastasia Matiushina NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Anastasia Matiushina Anna Franceschi NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Joanna Koprowska NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Brittany Reeves Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Tatyana Sedlova NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Brittany Reeves Tatyana Sedlova NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Tatyana Sedlova NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Brittany Reeves NO DATA NO DATA
Semifinal Anastasia Matiushina Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Semifinal Brittany Reeves Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Third place Brittany Reeves Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Final Joanna Koprowska Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Johanna Hopfgartner Anna Franceschi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Elena Muzurina Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Olga Slovareva Anna Franceschi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Johanna Hopfgartner Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Elena Muzurina Olga Slovareva WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Anna Franceschi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Olga Slovareva Johanna Hopfgartner WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Elena Muzurina Anna Franceschi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Olga Slovareva Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Silvia Tomassetti Joanna Koprowska NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Anastasia Matiushina NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Anastasia Matiushina Joanna Koprowska NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Silvia Tomassetti NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Silvia Tomassetti Anastasia Matiushina NO DATA NO DATA
Pool 2 Michela D'Orlando Joanna Koprowska NO DATA NO DATA
Semifinal Elena Muzurina Anna Franceschi WIN LOSS
Semifinal Silvia Tomassetti Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Third place Silvia Tomassetti Anna Franceschi LOSS WIN
Final Elena Muzurina Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS