Lane D'Alessandro

Club
L'Arte Della Bellica
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 65 27 34 3 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1104 1296.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Kasey McClelland LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) David Reddy WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Smoot LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Nick Bulan LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Andrew Bakry WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joshua Wiest WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Matthew Melonuk LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) J.J. Conlon LOSS Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Andrew Feigel WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Cody Brune LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Nathan Weston LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Eric Kusmaul WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) John Schading WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Justin Mingo WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) James Carlton WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) AJ Palmer WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Nick Bulan LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) John Armitage WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Derek Guard LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Keith Lyons WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Nickolys Hinton WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Joseph Lilly DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Michael Green WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Peter Haas WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Sheradan Pyles LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) James Clark DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Sydney Wilcox WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Chris Hobbs LOSS Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Travis Mayott LOSS Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Nicholas Schneider LOSS Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Peter Concannon LOSS Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Chris Hobbs LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Christopher Shelton LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Charles Lin LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Toby Hall LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kiana Shurkin LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Anonymous fighter LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Austin Bae LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Pachura WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Halliday WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Michael Croke DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Schratwieser LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Ashleigh Hobbs LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Ashley Vogt WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Jason Pajski LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Joseph Lilly WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kiana Shurkin LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Justin Garey LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Halliday WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Ashleigh Hobbs LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Robert Smith WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Scott Barb LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Andre Troche WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) John Durish WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Joshua Maurer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Halliday WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Eddy Louis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Boris Kramar WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Jake Burns WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Abelard Newell DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Andrew Kilgore LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Charlotte Morgan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Donovan Neiford LOSS