Kiana Shurkin

Club
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 14 7 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 2 4 0 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 166 77 76 1 12
Women's Steel Longsword 22 19 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 19 11 6 2 0
Mixed Singlestick 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 10 1 9 0 0
Sum 252 122 114 3 13

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1343.1
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) Inactive 1515.6
Longsword (Women's, Steel) Inactive 1515.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 976.9
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1307
Singlestick (Mixed) Inactive 940.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1217.5

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 35 out of 138 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in May 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 82 out of 130 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2017

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 82 out of 130 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2017

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 70 out of 106 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2018

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 95 out of 138 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in March 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 40 out of 63 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 58 out of 106 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Denys Trazanov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Bonifác Ormosi LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Derek Ray WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Frank Zamary LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Luis Torres LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Jeff Kim LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Stephen Cheney LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Jeff Kim LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Josh Parise LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Derek Ray LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Trent McCartney WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Michael Rodriguez WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Jeremy Kedziora WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Yichen Liu WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Round of 16 - 7 Matthys Kool LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Round of 32 - 14 Shane Scallin WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Round of 64 - 22 Matthew Rodgers WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Matt Iverson LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Kristopher Micozzi LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Patrick Breitenbach WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Jérôme Vigeant LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 1 Joseph Ceirante DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Christopher Shelton LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Charles Lin LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Toby Hall LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Anonymous fighter WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Lane D'Alessandro WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Chris Hobbs DOUBLE LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Nicholas Allen DOUBLE LOSS 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Henry Kenyon LOSS 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Chris Hobbs LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney DOUBLE LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Alexander Bowe LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Ashley Vogt LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Jason Pajski DOUBLE LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Joseph Lilly LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Lane D'Alessandro WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Justin Garey WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Henry Kenyon WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Daniel Thomas WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Ashley Vogt WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Jamie Kikilidis WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered James Lewis WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Kyle Crandall LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Jonathan Gordon LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Craig Shukas WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Steve Mattsen LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Cindy Day WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Andrew Weems LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Scarlett Wren Ord WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Dave Kaufman WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Mark Holgate LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Travis Mayott WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Doug Perritt DOUBLE LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Eric White WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Mariana López Rodriguez WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Schratwieser WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Katie Zold WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Ryan Rusek WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Alex Meloi WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Christian O'Connell WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Meghan O'Connell WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nicholas Allen WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Andrew Kilgore WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Peter Haas LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tristan Zukowski WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) David Kalinowski LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Benjamin Jarashow WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall DOUBLE LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Dave Kaufman WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nathan Weston WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Scott Barb DOUBLE LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jeremy Wolf LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Steven Viani LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Benjamin Jarashow WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tyler Sullivan WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Chris Hobbs LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Andrew Kilgore WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Scott Barb LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Sigmund Werndorf WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jake Norwood WIN 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Dave Kaufman WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Chris Hobbs LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Scott Barb WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Aaron Karnuta LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Christian Trosclair LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Simai Liu WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Anonymous fighter WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Luis Torres DOUBLE LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jamie Kikilidis WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jacob Kelly WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Laura McBride WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick O'Neil LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Stephen Cheney WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Fedor Syagin WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Pete May WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Brad Purrone WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Hildo Biersma WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Chris DeMeo WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Christy Conley WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Leonid Timashev WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Charles Lin WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Katherine Fanning WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Stephen Cheney WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Marcus Johnson DOUBLE LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Piotr Przanowski DOUBLE LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Doug Perritt WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Simai Liu WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jeremy Steflik WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jayson Barrons WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Casper Ellestad-Andersen DOUBLE LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Travis Mayott DOUBLE LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Benjamin Strickling WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Tim Kaufman LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Travis Mayott LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jeremy Steflik LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick O'Neil LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Adam Franti LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Joseph Ceirante WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Wayne Canne WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Doug Bahnick LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Isaiah Samson WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Joseph Ceirante WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Marshall Strong LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Marcus Johnson WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Vincent Stoy WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Jake Priddy WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Sean Franklin LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Richard Marsden LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Steven Knaus WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Carl Ryrberg LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2014 (May 2014) Jake Norwood LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Dustin Reagan WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Stephen Kime LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Tristan Zukowski LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Michael Ruhala WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Matias P LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Marcus Pettersson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Michael Smallridge LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Anders Nilsson LOSS 50%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Deena Sadek WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Brandi Florence WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Nicole Green WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Nicole Green WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Lissa Harris WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kristin Story WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Katherine Fanning WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Katy Lehman LOSS 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Katy Lehman WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Jennifer Snyder WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Katy Lehman WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Meg Godbout WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Sarah Oakhill WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Christy Conley WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Kit Smith WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Julia Ström LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Amanda Trail WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Nicole Smith LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Stacy Stocki WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Julia Ström WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Kit Smith WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Eliisa Keskinen WIN 53%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Deena Sadek WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Brandi Florence WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Nicole Green WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Nicole Green WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Lissa Harris WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kristin Story WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Katherine Fanning WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Katy Lehman LOSS 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Katy Lehman WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Jennifer Snyder WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Katy Lehman WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Meg Godbout WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Sarah Oakhill WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Christy Conley WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Kit Smith WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Julia Ström LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Amanda Trail WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Nicole Smith LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Stacy Stocki WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Julia Ström WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Kit Smith WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Eliisa Keskinen WIN 53%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Malcolm Ponte DOUBLE LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Dave Kaufman LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Paolo Gianni LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Peter Brusseau WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Rob Runacres LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) James Darling WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 40%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Goss WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Luis Torres WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Peter Haas WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Rebecca Glass WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) First Round Anonymous fighter WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Hana Janet Croke WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Karl Bolle WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Joshua Green WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Richard Shepro LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Repechage Quarterfinal Richard Shepro WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Repechage Semifinal #1 Anonymous fighter LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Henrik Jacobson DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Hugo Sjöberg LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Aernout Stalenburg DRAW 50%

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Nathaniel Walsh LOSS 39%
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Jayson Barrons LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Steve Andreadis WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Bradley Smith LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Round of 16 - 4 Noah Hanssen LOSS 38%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) First Round Christopher Shelton LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Josh Raines WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Michael Gilding LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Casey Boatwright WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Morgan Bridi WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 David Rowe LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Karl Bolle LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Repechage Quarterfinal John Durish WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Repechage Semifinal #1 Christopher Shelton WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Repechage Semifinal #2 Michael Gilding LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 David Rowe LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Doug Perritt LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Joseph Ceirante WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Austin Straub WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Lisa Losito WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2019 (February 2019) Round of 16 - 2 Joseph Ceirante LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) James Darling WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Marcus Lewis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Tim Kaufman LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2012 (June 2012) Jessica Finley LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2012 (June 2012) Susanna Pyatkovskaya LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2012 (June 2012) Jess Rozek WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 8 Corin McLean WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 8 Stéfany Cantin LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 8 Antoine Lambert LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 8 Mike O'Brien LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 8 John Morahn LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 1 Ryan Zukowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 1 Stéfany Cantin LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 1 Vincent Cyr LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 1 Patrick Breitenbach LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 1 John Morahn LOSS