Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament

Date
September 28
Country
Russia
City
Ufa

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 36 15
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 24 10
Mixed Steel Sabre 80 32
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 9
Mixed Steel Sabre 49 17
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 30 16
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 29 11
Women's Steel Sabre 34 12
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 43 21
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 8 8
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 27 14

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Aleksandr Glushkov
Marat Sultanov
Anastasiya Plohova Camelot
Egor Kulyomin Camelot
Andrey Kalinin Camelot
Mariya Elpaeva Challenge
Kristina Mikhailova Challenge
Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge
Chingiz Gataullin Challenge
Evgenii Shibeev Challenge
Yuliy Lyudke Challenge
Denis Gonchar Challenge
Azrael Fahra Challenge
Danila Gonchar Challenge
Talgat Safarov Challenge
Aleksey Lifanov Desperados
Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados
Yaroslav Emelyanov Desperados
Aleksandr Mironov Desperados
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin
Tatyana Kozhevnikova Fight and Fit
Anton Shchulga Fight and Fit
Daniil Plaksin Fight and Fit
Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood
Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon
Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon
Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon
Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon
Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon
Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon
Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon
Olga Karbovnichaya HEMA Academy
Aleksey Filonov HEMA Academy
Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy
Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy
Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy
Irina Noskova HEMA Academy
Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy
Denis Davydov HEMA Academy
Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy
Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha
Radik Shagabutdinov NoName
Viktoriya Ahmadulina Raubritter
Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF
Ekaterina Pyankina VALOR
Danil Yakovlev Varga
Bogdan Bykov Varga
Denis Matyazh Varga
Tatyana Shchennikova Varga
Igor Astashov Varga

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Andrey Kalinin WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Davydov Azrael Fahra WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Alexander Kitaev Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Mariya Elpaeva Igor Astashov WIN LOSS
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Azrael Fahra WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Kitaev Yuliy Lyudke WIN LOSS
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Olga Posadskaia LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Kalinin Igor Astashov LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Azrael Fahra WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Kitaev Vladislav Rogozin WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Irina Noskova Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Pools Igor Astashov Sergey Radishevskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Azrael Fahra WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Kitaev Tatyana Shchennikova LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Anastasia Matiushina Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Anastasia Matiushina Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Pools Danil Yakovlev Tatyana Shchennikova LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Kitaev Danil Yakovlev WIN LOSS
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Yuliy Lyudke LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Olga Posadskaia WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Noskova Denis Davydov DRAW DRAW
Pools Tatyana Shchennikova Yuliy Lyudke LOSS WIN
Pools Mariya Elpaeva Sergey Radishevskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Pools Danil Yakovlev Yuliy Lyudke WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Anastasia Matiushina Vladislav Rogozin WIN LOSS
Pools Andrey Kalinin Mariya Elpaeva WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Igor Astashov WIN LOSS
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Tatyana Shchennikova WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Irina Noskova Andrey Kalinin WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Mariya Elpaeva WIN LOSS
Pools Danil Yakovlev Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Kalinin Sergey Radishevskiy WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Third Place Mikhail Bakir Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN
Semifinal Mikhail Bakir Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Novikov Denis Matyazh LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Final Dmitry Gibadullin Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Chingiz Gataullin Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Semifinal Evgenii Shibeev Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Denis Gonchar WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Davydov Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Chingiz Gataullin Denis Gonchar WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Novikov Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Davydov Denis Gonchar WIN LOSS
Semifinal Petr Vasiliev Chingiz Gataullin WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Novikov Denis Gonchar LOSS WIN
Pools Petr Vasiliev Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Aleksandr Gorbunov LOSS WIN
Pools Petr Vasiliev Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Davydov Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Final Petr Vasiliev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Third Place Chingiz Gataullin Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Chingiz Gataullin Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Pools Chingiz Gataullin Bogdan Bykov DRAW DRAW

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Aleksey Lifanov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Evgenii Petrov Daniil Plaksin WIN LOSS
Pools Tatyana Kozhevnikova Aleksey Filonov LOSS WIN
Pools Egor Kulyomin Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN LOSS
Pools Azrael Fahra Daniil Plaksin WIN LOSS
Pools Tatyana Kozhevnikova Tatyana Shchennikova DRAW DRAW
Pools Evgenii Petrov Aleksandr Nikolaev DRAW DRAW
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Daniil Plaksin LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksey Filonov Tatyana Shchennikova LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev Tatyana Shchennikova WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Azrael Fahra WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Glushkov Anton Shchulga WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Irina Noskova Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Posadskaia Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Karbovnichaya Anton Shchulga WIN LOSS
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Irina Noskova LOSS WIN
Pools Mariya Elpaeva Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Pools Danil Yakovlev Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Petrov Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitrii Kuklin Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Evgenii Petrov Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Igor Astashov WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Aleksandr Mironov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Evgenii Petrov Aleksandr Mironov WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Alexander Kitaev Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Mironov Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Aleksey Filonov WIN LOSS
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Igor Astashov LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Petrov Tatyana Shchennikova WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Noskova Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Mariya Elpaeva Aleksandr Mironov LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Kitaev Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Kalinin Aleksandr Glushkov LOSS WIN
Pools Egor Kulyomin Aleksey Filonov WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Mariya Elpaeva WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Noskova Igor Astashov WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Kitaev Danil Yakovlev LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Karbovnichaya Aleksandr Glushkov LOSS WIN
Pools Egor Kulyomin Tatyana Shchennikova WIN LOSS
Pools Yaroslav Emelyanov Daniil Plaksin LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Davydov Viktoriya Ahmadulina WIN LOSS
Pools Egor Kulyomin Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Aleksandr Glushkov LOSS WIN
Pools Igor Astashov Aleksey Lifanov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Yaroslav Emelyanov WIN LOSS
Pools Yaroslav Emelyanov Viktoriya Ahmadulina WIN LOSS
Pools Tatyana Kozhevnikova Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Aleksandr Mironov Danila Gonchar WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Noskova Aleksey Lifanov WIN LOSS
Pools Yaroslav Emelyanov Azrael Fahra WIN LOSS
Pools Daniil Plaksin Viktoriya Ahmadulina WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Danila Gonchar LOSS WIN
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Aleksey Lifanov DRAW DRAW
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Andrey Kalinin WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Viktoriya Ahmadulina WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Dmitrii Kuklin Aleksandr Glushkov WIN LOSS
Pools Danil Yakovlev Danila Gonchar LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Anastasia Matiushina Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Pools Andrey Kalinin Anton Shchulga WIN LOSS
Pools Azrael Fahra Viktoriya Ahmadulina WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitrii Kuklin Mariya Elpaeva WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Davydov Yaroslav Emelyanov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Anton Shchulga WIN LOSS
Pools Andrey Kalinin Olga Karbovnichaya WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Vinogradova Danila Gonchar LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Dmitrii Kuklin Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Davydov Daniil Plaksin DRAW DRAW
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Olga Karbovnichaya WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Kitaev Olga Vinogradova WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Evgenii Petrov Dmitrii Kuklin WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Davydov Anastasiya Plohova WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Kitaev Danila Gonchar WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Vinogradova Vladislav Rogozin DRAW DRAW
Pools Dmitrii Kuklin Olga Posadskaia WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Davydov Azrael Fahra WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Dmitrii Kuklin Alexander Kitaev WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Vinogradova Danil Yakovlev WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Denis Davydov Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Denis Matyazh DRAW DRAW
Pools Mikhail Bakir Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW DRAW
Pools Petr Vasiliev Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Petr Vasiliev LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Novikov Denis Matyazh DRAW DRAW
Pools Petr Vasiliev Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Final Dmitriy Usoltsev Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Third Place Dmitry Gibadullin Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Semifinal Petr Vasiliev Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Radik Shagabutdinov DRAW DRAW

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Petrov Denis Gonchar WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Nikita Nenilin Pavel Medvedev LOSS WIN
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Denis Davydov DRAW DRAW
Pools Nikita Nenilin Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Nikita Nenilin WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Medvedev Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN LOSS
Third Place Ilja Gnezdilov Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Novikov Pavel Medvedev LOSS WIN
Pools Nikita Nenilin Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Pools Sergey Novikov Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev Denis Gonchar WIN LOSS
Final Mikhail Bakir Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Sergey Novikov Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Chingiz Gataullin Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Matyazh Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Bakir Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Nikita Nenilin LOSS WIN
Pools Chingiz Gataullin Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Semifinal Sergey Novikov Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Bakir Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Chingiz Gataullin Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Bakir Nikita Nenilin WIN LOSS
Semifinal Mikhail Bakir Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Evgenii Shibeev Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Bakir Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Ilja Gnezdilov Chingiz Gataullin WIN LOSS
Pools Bogdan Bykov Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Denis Gonchar WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Davydov Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Mikhail Bakir Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Pavel Medvedev LOSS WIN
Pools Chingiz Gataullin Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Matyazh Denis Gonchar LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Davydov Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Olga Posadskaia Talgat Safarov DRAW DRAW
Pools Danil Yakovlev Talgat Safarov WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Anastasiya Plohova LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Alexander Kitaev Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Igor Astashov Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Pavel Medvedev Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Rafael Fazletdinov Sergey Radishevskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Sergey Radishevskiy WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Rafael Fazletdinov Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN
Pools Tatyana Shchennikova Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS WIN
Pools Igor Astashov Azrael Fahra WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Mariya Elpaeva Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Posadskaia Azrael Fahra WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Vladislav Rogozin Sergey Radishevskiy WIN LOSS
Pools Mariya Elpaeva Tatyana Shchennikova WIN LOSS
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Tatyana Shchennikova LOSS WIN
Pools Danil Yakovlev Azrael Fahra DRAW DRAW
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Talgat Safarov LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Pavel Medvedev LOSS WIN
Pools Igor Astashov Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Mariya Elpaeva DRAW DRAW
Pools Mariya Elpaeva Danil Yakovlev WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Andrey Kalinin WIN LOSS
Pools Andrey Kalinin Pavel Medvedev LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Kitaev Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Kitaev Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Andrey Kalinin LOSS WIN
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Alexander Kitaev LOSS WIN
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Semifinal Petr Vasiliev Chingiz Gataullin WIN LOSS
Final Dmitry Gibadullin Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Third Place Chingiz Gataullin Denis Matyazh LOSS WIN
Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Radik Shagabutdinov Denis Matyazh LOSS WIN
Pools Petr Vasiliev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Chingiz Gataullin LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Pavel Medvedev LOSS WIN
Semifinal Denis Davydov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Davydov Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Third Place Bogdan Bykov Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Semifinal Evgenii Shibeev Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Noskova Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Rafael Fazletdinov DRAW DRAW
Pools Radik Shagabutdinov Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Evgenii Shibeev LOSS WIN
Pools Radik Shagabutdinov Egor Kulyomin LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Final Evgenii Shibeev Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Pavel Medvedev LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov Egor Kulyomin WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Noskova Pavel Medvedev LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Anastasiya Plohova LOSS WIN
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Noskova Olga Vinogradova WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Ekaterina Pyankina LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Mariya Elpaeva WIN LOSS
Pools Mariya Elpaeva Tatyana Shchennikova DRAW DRAW
Pools Irina Noskova Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Noskova Olga Posadskaia DRAW DRAW
Pools Irina Noskova Tatyana Shchennikova WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Anastasiya Plohova WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Tatyana Kozhevnikova LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Posadskaia Tatyana Shchennikova LOSS WIN
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Viktoriya Ahmadulina LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Karbovnichaya Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Kristina Mikhailova WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Pools Mariya Elpaeva Tatyana Kozhevnikova LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Karbovnichaya Viktoriya Ahmadulina WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Mariya Elpaeva LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Viktoriya Ahmadulina WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Olga Karbovnichaya WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Viktoriya Ahmadulina LOSS WIN
Semifinal Anastasia Matiushina Olga Karbovnichaya WIN LOSS
Pools Ekaterina Pyankina Viktoriya Ahmadulina WIN LOSS
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Vinogradova Mariya Elpaeva WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasiya Plohova Olga Karbovnichaya WIN LOSS
Third Place Olga Vinogradova Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS WIN
Pools Tatyana Kozhevnikova Tatyana Shchennikova LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Vinogradova Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN LOSS
Final Anastasia Matiushina Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Semifinal Irina Noskova Olga Vinogradova WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Posadskaia Olga Vinogradova LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Vinogradova Tatyana Shchennikova WIN LOSS

Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Kristina Mikhailova WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Anastasia Matiushina Vladislav Rogozin LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO12) Evgenii Petrov Danil Yakovlev WIN LOSS
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Olga Posadskaia LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Evgenii Petrov Vladislav Rogozin WIN LOSS
Pools Kristina Mikhailova Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Tatyana Shchennikova WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO6) Irina Noskova Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Rafael Fazletdinov Denis Davydov WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Irina Noskova Danila Gonchar WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Evgenii Petrov Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Irina Noskova WIN LOSS
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Azrael Fahra WIN LOSS
Pools Yaroslav Emelyanov Aleksandr Glushkov LOSS WIN
Pools Irina Noskova Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Tatyana Shchennikova WIN LOSS
Pools Irina Noskova Yaroslav Emelyanov WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Azrael Fahra Ekaterina Pyankina WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Denis Davydov Yuliy Lyudke WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Yuliy Lyudke WIN LOSS
Pools Danil Yakovlev Azrael Fahra WIN LOSS
Pools Vladislav Rogozin Yuliy Lyudke DRAW DRAW
Pools Olga Posadskaia Marat Sultanov LOSS WIN
Pools Danil Yakovlev Aleksandr Glushkov LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Vladislav Rogozin WIN LOSS
Pools Ekaterina Pyankina Marat Sultanov LOSS WIN
Pools Danil Yakovlev Danila Gonchar LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Posadskaia Danila Gonchar LOSS WIN
Pools Olga Vinogradova Igor Astashov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Davydov Igor Astashov WIN LOSS
Pools Mariya Elpaeva Igor Astashov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Davydov Marat Sultanov WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Vinogradova Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Mariya Elpaeva Yaroslav Emelyanov LOSS WIN
Pools Bogdan Bykov Danila Gonchar WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Mariya Elpaeva WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Evgenii Petrov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Bogdan Bykov Marat Sultanov WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Rafael Fazletdinov Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Olga Vinogradova Yuliy Lyudke LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Davydov Aleksandr Glushkov WIN LOSS
Eliminations (RO12) Rafael Fazletdinov Aleksandr Glushkov WIN LOSS

Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Final Dmitry Gibadullin Petr Vasiliev WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS WIN
Pools Dmitry Gibadullin Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS WIN
Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN LOSS
Third Place Dmitriy Usoltsev Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Semifinal Petr Vasiliev Radik Shagabutdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Petr Vasiliev Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS

Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Rafael Fazletdinov Denis Davydov LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS WIN
Eliminations (RO6) Mikhail Bakir Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Evgenii Shibeev WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Rafael Fazletdinov WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Evgenii Petrov DRAW DRAW
Eliminations (RO6) Sergey Novikov Denis Gonchar WIN LOSS
Pools Evgenii Petrov Chingiz Gataullin LOSS WIN
Pools Mikhail Bakir Ilja Gnezdilov WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN LOSS
Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov Bogdan Bykov LOSS WIN
Pools Denis Davydov Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Bogdan Bykov DRAW DRAW
Eliminations (RO6) Chingiz Gataullin Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Mikhail Bakir Chingiz Gataullin WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Matyazh Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Mikhail Bakir Chingiz Gataullin WIN LOSS
Pools Sergey Novikov Denis Matyazh WIN LOSS
Pools Chingiz Gataullin Bogdan Bykov WIN LOSS
Pools Pavel Medvedev Denis Gonchar WIN LOSS
Finals (RO3) Chingiz Gataullin Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Pools Evgenii Shibeev Pavel Medvedev WIN LOSS
Pools Ilja Gnezdilov Denis Matyazh LOSS WIN
Finals (RO3) Mikhail Bakir Sergey Novikov WIN LOSS
Pools Denis Davydov Denis Gonchar LOSS WIN
Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov Sergey Novikov LOSS WIN
Pools Anastasia Matiushina Denis Gonchar LOSS WIN