Nikita Nenilin

Club
Forest Brotherhood
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 17 15 2 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 8 5 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 36 21 15 0 0
Men's Steel Sabre 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 18 7 8 3 0
Sum 87 54 30 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2043 1261.5
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 361 1385.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 64 1627.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) elimination round 1 Daniil Yefremov WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) elimination round 2 Sergey Novikov WIN 52%
Men's Steel Longsword Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) elimination round 3 Artur Hakimov LOSS 56%
Men's Steel Longsword Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) elimination round 4 Denis Plavskij LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) pool 2 Roman Vasil'chenko WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) pool 2 Muhmedali Esembekov WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) pool 2 Miras Magzom LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) pool 2 Mihail Kalyuzhnyj WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Sabre Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) elimination round 1 Nikolaj Krulikovskij WIN 51%
Men's Steel Sabre Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) elimination round 2 Sultan Dzhalishev WIN 51%
Men's Steel Sabre Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) elimination round 3 Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 62%
Men's Steel Sabre Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) elimination round 4 Sergey Novikov WIN 55%
Men's Steel Sabre Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) pool 3 Temirbat Zhantleu WIN 51%
Men's Steel Sabre Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) pool 3 Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS 62%
Men's Steel Sabre Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) pool 3 Aleksej ZHuravlev WIN 51%
Men's Steel Sabre Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) pool 3 Sultan Dzhalishev LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eighthfinal Artem Bykov LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Ilia Murashchenko WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Noskova WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eighthfinal Igor Astashov LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Posadskaia WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Daniil Plaksin WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Daniil Volkov LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksey Filonov LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Mikhail Bakir LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Denis Davydov WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Igor Iakutov WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Ermolin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vsevolod Pilipenko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksey Dmitriev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Isaev WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) elimination round 1 Daniil Yefremov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) elimination round 2 Mihail Kalyuzhnyj WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) elimination round 3 Denis Plavskij WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) pool 2 Bachurin Mihail WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) pool 2 Temirbat Zhantleu WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) pool 2 Ivan Samofalov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Central Asia HEMA Cup 2023 (November 2023) pool 2 Muhmedali Esembekov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Final Ilia Filatov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Brusencov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Andrey Kryukov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anton Muravyov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Aleksandr Deys WIN 50%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Markov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Tarasevich LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Fogt WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vladimir Zaitcev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Prokofeva LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva WIN