Lukáš Jogl

Club
SHŠ Krkavci
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 1 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 4 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 6 1 5 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 2 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2846 1055.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 326 1249.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 888 985.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Peter Kmec LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Jindrich Pekarek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Petr Erlebach LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Rudolf Tkáč LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Maroš Korman LOSS Round of 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Best 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Martin Fabian LOSS Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Samuel Ubreži WIN Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Karel Murgaš LOSS Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Bence László Tarr WIN Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) István Dobó LOSS Group 1

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Martin Janičina LOSS Best 16
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Andrej Filip WIN Best 16
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Radovan Geist LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Tamás Kiss WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Mihnea Suteu WIN Group 2

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Václav Pekárek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Jindrich Pekarek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Petr Paščenko WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Jindrich Pekarek LOSS Round of 16