Martin Belcredi Vlček

Club
Škola šermu Paridon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 86 74 12 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 13 1755.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 48 1620.2

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Andrej Kákoš WIN Best 16
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Matteo D'Uffizi WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Lukáš Jogl WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Tamás Kiss WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Mihnea Suteu WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Radovan Geist WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Bystrík Holeček WIN Quarter-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Martin Fabian LOSS Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Ami Viholainen WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Victoria Romashova WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Jakub Pospichal LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pavol Csiba WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Danshin WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Bence László Tarr WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Radovan Geist WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Marek Bukovský WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Martin Fabian LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Janičina LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Matúš Kurian WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Filip Trcka WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Gábor Magát WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Matúš Žuffa WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Jan Busovsky WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Tibenský WIN Semi finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Andrej Janičina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Marek Bukovský WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Martin Tibenský WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Marek Bukovský WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Martin Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Andrej Janičina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Leoš Malec WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maria Makarova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andreas Lindegren WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sam Brennan Booth WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sergey Kultaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) László Schunder WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Marek Bukovský WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Bystrík Holeček WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Janičina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Leoš Malec WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Marek Bukovský WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Šimon Achberger WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Gábor Magát WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Marek Bukovský WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Fabian WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Janičina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jaroslav Nohava WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Tibenský WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Csiba WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Leoš Malec WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Alena Rybanská WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Andrej Janičina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Bystrík Holeček WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Janičina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Andrej Janičina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Cor Kronenburg WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Tamás Kiss WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Ondrej Šauša WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Bystrík Holeček WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Andrej Kákoš WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Fabian WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Andrej Janičina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Tomáš Sucha WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Jaroslav Nohava WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Pavel Böhm WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Leoš Malec WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Bystrík Holeček WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Janičina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Vladimír Šeliga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Anton Kohutovič LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Bystrík Holeček WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Fabian LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN Bronze final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Mikhail Bakir WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Václav Pekárek WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Lukáš Jogl WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Jindrich Pekarek WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Petr Paščenko WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Václav Pekárek WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Semi finals