Tyrnhaw 2019

Date
October 19
Country
Slovakia
City
Trnava

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Men's Steel Longsword 290 80
Women's Steel Longsword 66 22
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 120 37

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Matej Hornak Bellátor
Ladislav Vitovic Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nikol Gorlicka Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma
Zdenek Hruska Dobrovoľný Šerm
Zuzana Luksova Dobrovoľný Šerm
Michal Urbanec Dobrovoľný Šerm
Karol Glinsky Kard Rendje
Peter Kmec Pugiles
Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy
Pavel Böhm Bellátor
Tomáš Kohout Bellátor
Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Ondřej Herčík Digladior
Radek Ondra Digladior
Jan Šulák Digladior
Pavla Markupová Digladior
Lukáš Matuška Digladior
Karel Dobiáš Dobrovoľný Šerm
Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm
Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Matouš Nerad Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský
Viktor Kliment Rotyka
Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub
Lukáš Jogl SHŠ Krkavci
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci
Viktor Typovsky Škola šermu Paridon
Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon
Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon
Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon
Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha
Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost
Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris
Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon
Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Laetitia Blin La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör
Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis
Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis
Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis
Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis
Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis
Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis
István Dobó Ars Ensis
András Módos Kard Rendje
Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje
Bence Gombás Kard Rendje
Levente Kárpáti Kard Rendje
Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje
Tamás Pál Kelemen Kard Rendje
Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi
Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi
Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi
Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi
Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi
Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Pawel Ponichtera
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy
Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy
Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa
Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź
Andrei Chirlesan Iron Will HEMA Academy
Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae
Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae
Arlov Sergey Scuola Saint George
Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae
Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomas Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Mariana Bošanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan
Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan
Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan
Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan
Samuel Kontriš Cech Terra de Selinan
Martin Kumecky Cech Terra de Selinan
Martin Noga Cech Terra de Selinan
Radovan Geist Corvus Arma
Martin Vrábeľ Digladior
Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín
Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín
Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech
Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky
Samuel Ubrezi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky
Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky
Andrej Filip Pugiles
Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles
Rastislav Vrtoch Pugiles
Alexander Tomik Pugiles
Zuzana Manikova Pugiles
Monika Bohmova Triglav
Jan Busovsky Triglav
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Tomas Bielesch Vir Fortis
Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri
Martin Janičina Žoldnieri
Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA

Tournaments

Men's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Finals Bystrík Holeček Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Semi-Finals Ondrej Šauša Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Adrián Majzel Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Best 16 Martin Fabian Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Best 32 Martin Fabian Tamás Kiss WIN LOSS
Best 64 Martin Fabian Mihnea Suteu WIN LOSS
Best 64 Tamás Kiss Alen Lovrič WIN LOSS
Best 32 Ondrej Šauša Oldřich Talanda WIN LOSS
Best 64 Ondrej Šauša Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Best 64 Pavel Böhm Oldřich Talanda LOSS WIN
Best 16 Adrián Majzel Jan Šulák WIN LOSS
Best 32 Jan Šulák Andrei Chirlesan WIN LOSS
Best 64 Pavel Šilhánek Andrei Chirlesan LOSS WIN
Best 64 Jan Šulák Benjamin Szewczuk WIN LOSS
Best 32 Adrián Majzel Andrej Valacsay WIN LOSS
Best 64 Adrián Majzel Matej Hornak WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Thomas Couturier Tomas Bielesch WIN LOSS
Best 16 Thomas Couturier Viktor Kliment WIN LOSS
Best 32 Bonifác Ormosi Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Best 64 Thomas Couturier Ondřej Herčík WIN LOSS
Best 64 Bonifác Ormosi Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Best 32 Matej Goraus Viktor Kliment LOSS WIN
Best 64 Viktor Kliment Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Best 64 Matej Goraus Tomas Kedro WIN LOSS
Best 16 Pawel Ponichtera Tomas Bielesch LOSS WIN
Best 32 Alexander Tomik Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Best 64 Pawel Ponichtera Lukáš Jogl WIN LOSS
Best 64 Vladimír Šeliga Alexander Tomik LOSS WIN
Best 32 Lubomir Peciva Tomas Bielesch LOSS WIN
Best 64 Lubomir Peciva Michal Urbanec WIN LOSS
Best 64 Filip Trcka Tomas Bielesch LOSS WIN
Semi-Finals Bystrík Holeček Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Federico Dall'Olio Leonard Carpentier LOSS WIN
Best 16 Federico Dall'Olio Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Best 32 Federico Dall'Olio Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Best 64 Federico Dall'Olio András Módos WIN LOSS
Best 64 Tomáš Musil Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Best 32 Maros Kovacik Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Best 64 Lukáš Matuška Maros Kovacik LOSS WIN
Best 64 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Samuel Kontriš WIN LOSS
Best 16 Leonard Carpentier Pavel Dostal WIN LOSS
Best 32 Leonard Carpentier Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Best 64 Leonard Carpentier Martin Noga WIN LOSS
Best 64 Filip Višňovský Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Best 32 Rastislav Vrtoch Pavel Dostal LOSS WIN
Best 64 Frederic David Rastislav Vrtoch LOSS WIN
Best 64 Bolesław Tekielski Pavel Dostal LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Bystrík Holeček Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Best 16 Bystrík Holeček Andrej Orjabinec WIN LOSS
Best 32 Bystrík Holeček Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Best 64 Bystrík Holeček Tomáš Kohout WIN LOSS
Best 64 Máté Kálmán Nagy Matouš Nerad WIN LOSS
Best 32 István Dobó Andrej Orjabinec LOSS WIN
Best 64 Fabien Goury Andrej Orjabinec LOSS WIN
Best 64 Krzysztof Markowski István Dobó LOSS WIN
Best 16 Zdeněk Brýdl Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Best 32 Zdeněk Brýdl Zdenek Hruska WIN LOSS
Best 64 Zdeněk Brýdl Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Best 64 Zdenek Hruska Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN LOSS
Best 32 Paolo Tirelli Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Best 64 Paolo Tirelli Martin Kumecky WIN LOSS
Best 64 Mateusz Konopacki Vaclav Sokol WIN LOSS
Finals Ondrej Šauša Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
Group 1 Bolesław Tekielski Lukáš Jogl WIN LOSS
Group 1 Bence László Tarr Karel Murgaš LOSS WIN
Group 1 Samuel Ubrezi István Dobó LOSS WIN
Group 1 Martin Fabian Lukáš Jogl WIN LOSS
Group 1 Samuel Ubrezi Bolesław Tekielski LOSS WIN
Group 1 Karel Murgaš István Dobó WIN LOSS
Group 1 Martin Fabian Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Group 1 Samuel Ubrezi Lukáš Jogl LOSS WIN
Group 1 Karel Murgaš Bolesław Tekielski LOSS WIN
Group 1 Martin Fabian Samuel Ubrezi WIN LOSS
Group 1 Bence László Tarr István Dobó LOSS WIN
Group 1 Karel Murgaš Lukáš Jogl WIN LOSS
Group 1 Martin Fabian István Dobó WIN LOSS
Group 1 Karel Murgaš Samuel Ubrezi LOSS WIN
Group 1 Bence László Tarr Bolesław Tekielski LOSS WIN
Group 1 Martin Fabian Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Group 1 Bolesław Tekielski István Dobó WIN LOSS
Group 1 Bence László Tarr Lukáš Jogl LOSS WIN
Group 1 Martin Fabian Bolesław Tekielski WIN LOSS
Group 1 István Dobó Lukáš Jogl WIN LOSS
Group 1 Bence László Tarr Samuel Ubrezi LOSS WIN
Group 2 Andrej Valacsay Matouš Nerad WIN LOSS
Group 2 Dávid Czégé Karel Dobiáš WIN LOSS
Group 2 Viktor Typovsky Tomas Kedro LOSS WIN
Group 2 Federico Dall'Olio Matouš Nerad WIN LOSS
Group 2 Andrej Valacsay Viktor Typovsky WIN LOSS
Group 2 Dávid Czégé Tomas Kedro LOSS WIN
Group 2 Federico Dall'Olio Karel Dobiáš WIN LOSS
Group 2 Viktor Typovsky Matouš Nerad LOSS WIN
Group 2 Andrej Valacsay Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Group 2 Federico Dall'Olio Viktor Typovsky WIN LOSS
Group 2 Tomas Kedro Karel Dobiáš WIN LOSS
Group 2 Dávid Czégé Matouš Nerad LOSS WIN
Group 2 Federico Dall'Olio Tomas Kedro WIN LOSS
Group 2 Viktor Typovsky Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Group 2 Andrej Valacsay Karel Dobiáš WIN LOSS
Group 2 Federico Dall'Olio Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Group 2 Andrej Valacsay Tomas Kedro WIN LOSS
Group 2 Karel Dobiáš Matouš Nerad LOSS WIN
Group 2 Federico Dall'Olio Andrej Valacsay WIN LOSS
Group 2 Tomas Kedro Matouš Nerad LOSS WIN
Group 3 Oldřich Talanda Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Group 3 Jan Stetina Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Group 3 Martin Noga Tomas Bielesch LOSS WIN
Group 3 Bystrík Holeček Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Group 3 Oldřich Talanda Tomas Bielesch LOSS WIN
Group 3 Jan Stetina Martin Noga WIN LOSS
Group 3 Bystrík Holeček Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Group 3 Tomas Bielesch Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Group 3 Oldřich Talanda Jan Stetina LOSS WIN
Group 3 Bystrík Holeček Tomas Bielesch WIN LOSS
Group 3 Martin Noga Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Group 3 Jan Stetina Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Group 3 Bystrík Holeček Martin Noga WIN LOSS
Group 3 Jan Stetina Tomas Bielesch LOSS WIN
Group 3 Oldřich Talanda Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Group 3 Bystrík Holeček Jan Stetina WIN LOSS
Group 3 Oldřich Talanda Martin Noga WIN LOSS
Group 3 Andrej Filip Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Group 3 Bystrík Holeček Oldřich Talanda WIN LOSS
Group 3 Martin Noga Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Group 3 Tomas Bielesch Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Group 4 Tamás Kiss Samuel Kontriš WIN LOSS
Group 4 Mateusz Konopacki Levente Kárpáti WIN LOSS
Group 4 Andrei Chirlesan Tea Kew LOSS WIN
Group 4 Thomas Couturier Samuel Kontriš WIN LOSS
Group 4 Tamás Kiss Andrei Chirlesan LOSS WIN
Group 4 Tea Kew Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Group 4 Thomas Couturier Levente Kárpáti WIN LOSS
Group 4 Andrei Chirlesan Samuel Kontriš LOSS WIN
Group 4 Tamás Kiss Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Group 4 Andrei Chirlesan Thomas Couturier LOSS WIN
Group 4 Tea Kew Levente Kárpáti LOSS WIN
Group 4 Mateusz Konopacki Samuel Kontriš WIN LOSS
Group 4 Thomas Couturier Tea Kew WIN LOSS
Group 4 Andrei Chirlesan Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Group 4 Tamás Kiss Levente Kárpáti WIN LOSS
Group 4 Thomas Couturier Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Group 4 Tamás Kiss Tea Kew WIN LOSS
Group 4 Levente Kárpáti Samuel Kontriš LOSS WIN
Group 4 Tamás Kiss Thomas Couturier WIN LOSS
Group 4 Tea Kew Samuel Kontriš LOSS WIN
Group 4 Andrei Chirlesan Levente Kárpáti WIN LOSS
Group 5 Pavel Dostal Matej Hornak WIN LOSS
Group 5 Pawel Ponichtera Bence Gombás WIN LOSS
Group 5 Marek Bukovský Krzysztof Markowski LOSS WIN
Group 5 Alen Lovrič Matej Hornak WIN LOSS
Group 5 Marek Bukovský Pavel Dostal LOSS WIN
Group 5 Pawel Ponichtera Krzysztof Markowski WIN LOSS
Group 5 Bence Gombás Alen Lovrič LOSS WIN
Group 5 Marek Bukovský Matej Hornak LOSS WIN
Group 5 Pawel Ponichtera Pavel Dostal LOSS WIN
Group 5 Marek Bukovský Alen Lovrič LOSS WIN
Group 5 Krzysztof Markowski Bence Gombás WIN LOSS
Group 5 Pawel Ponichtera Matej Hornak WIN LOSS
Group 5 Krzysztof Markowski Alen Lovrič WIN LOSS
Group 5 Marek Bukovský Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Group 5 Pavel Dostal Bence Gombás WIN LOSS
Group 5 Pawel Ponichtera Alen Lovrič WIN LOSS
Group 5 Krzysztof Markowski Pavel Dostal WIN LOSS
Group 5 Bence Gombás Matej Hornak LOSS WIN
Group 5 Pavel Dostal Alen Lovrič LOSS WIN
Group 5 Krzysztof Markowski Matej Hornak WIN LOSS
Group 5 Marek Bukovský Bence Gombás WIN LOSS
Group 6 Tomáš Musil Marek Ondracek WIN LOSS
Group 6 Rastislav Vrtoch Matej Goraus LOSS WIN
Group 6 Radek Ondra Rastislav Vrtoch WIN LOSS
Group 6 Tomáš Musil Matej Goraus LOSS WIN
Group 6 Zdeněk Brýdl Marek Ondracek WIN LOSS
Group 6 Radek Ondra Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Group 6 Rastislav Vrtoch Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Group 6 Marek Ondracek Matej Goraus WIN LOSS
Group 6 Zdeněk Brýdl Matej Goraus WIN LOSS
Group 6 Rastislav Vrtoch Tomáš Musil LOSS WIN
Group 6 Radek Ondra Marek Ondracek WIN LOSS
Group 6 Tomáš Musil Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Group 6 Radek Ondra Matej Goraus LOSS WIN
Group 6 Radek Ondra Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Group 6 Rastislav Vrtoch Marek Ondracek WIN LOSS
Group 7 Radovan Geist Richárd Pávay WIN LOSS
Group 7 Leonard Carpentier Martin Kumecky WIN LOSS
Group 7 Filip Trcka Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS WIN
Group 7 Pavel Böhm Radovan Geist WIN LOSS
Group 7 Filip Trcka Richárd Pávay WIN LOSS
Group 7 Leonard Carpentier Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS WIN
Group 7 Pavel Böhm Martin Kumecky WIN LOSS
Group 7 Filip Trcka Radovan Geist WIN LOSS
Group 7 Leonard Carpentier Richárd Pávay WIN LOSS
Group 7 Pavel Böhm Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Group 7 Máté Kálmán Nagy Martin Kumecky WIN LOSS
Group 7 Leonard Carpentier Radovan Geist WIN LOSS
Group 7 Pavel Böhm Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Group 7 Leonard Carpentier Filip Trcka WIN LOSS
Group 7 Richárd Pávay Martin Kumecky LOSS WIN
Group 7 Pavel Böhm Leonard Carpentier LOSS WIN
Group 7 Richárd Pávay Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Group 7 Radovan Geist Martin Kumecky LOSS WIN
Group 7 Pavel Böhm Richárd Pávay LOSS WIN
Group 7 Radovan Geist Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Group 7 Filip Trcka Martin Kumecky WIN LOSS
Group 8 Bonifác Ormosi Michal Urbanec WIN LOSS
Group 8 Ladislav Vitovic Vaclav Sokol LOSS WIN
Group 8 Pavel Šilhánek Peter Kmec WIN LOSS
Group 8 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Michal Urbanec WIN LOSS
Group 8 Bonifác Ormosi Peter Kmec WIN LOSS
Group 8 Pavel Šilhánek Vaclav Sokol LOSS WIN
Group 8 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Ladislav Vitovic WIN LOSS
Group 8 Michal Urbanec Peter Kmec WIN LOSS
Group 8 Bonifác Ormosi Vaclav Sokol WIN LOSS
Group 8 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Peter Kmec WIN LOSS
Group 8 Pavel Šilhánek Ladislav Vitovic WIN LOSS
Group 8 Michal Urbanec Vaclav Sokol LOSS WIN
Group 8 Pavel Šilhánek Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN LOSS
Group 8 Vaclav Sokol Peter Kmec WIN LOSS
Group 8 Bonifác Ormosi Ladislav Vitovic WIN LOSS
Group 8 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira Vaclav Sokol WIN LOSS
Group 8 Bonifác Ormosi Pavel Šilhánek LOSS WIN
Group 8 Ladislav Vitovic Michal Urbanec LOSS WIN
Group 8 Bonifác Ormosi Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS WIN
Group 8 Pavel Šilhánek Michal Urbanec WIN LOSS
Group 8 Ladislav Vitovic Peter Kmec LOSS WIN
Group 9 Vladimír Šeliga Tomáš Kohout WIN LOSS
Group 9 Lukáš Matuška Zdenek Hruska WIN LOSS
Group 9 Viktor Kliment Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Group 9 Adrián Majzel Tomáš Kohout WIN LOSS
Group 9 Vladimír Šeliga Viktor Kliment LOSS WIN
Group 9 Lukáš Matuška Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Group 9 Adrián Majzel Zdenek Hruska WIN LOSS
Group 9 Tomáš Kohout Viktor Kliment WIN LOSS
Group 9 Lukáš Matuška Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Group 9 Adrián Majzel Viktor Kliment LOSS WIN
Group 9 Jan Žegklitz Zdenek Hruska LOSS WIN
Group 9 Lukáš Matuška Tomáš Kohout WIN LOSS
Group 9 Adrián Majzel Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Group 9 Lukáš Matuška Viktor Kliment WIN LOSS
Group 9 Vladimír Šeliga Zdenek Hruska WIN LOSS
Group 9 Adrián Majzel Lukáš Matuška LOSS WIN
Group 9 Vladimír Šeliga Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Group 9 Tomáš Kohout Zdenek Hruska LOSS WIN
Group 9 Adrián Majzel Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Group 9 Tomáš Kohout Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Group 9 Viktor Kliment Zdenek Hruska LOSS WIN
Group 10 Frederic David Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN LOSS
Group 10 Ondrej Šauša Andrej Orjabinec WIN LOSS
Group 10 András Módos Alexander Tomik LOSS WIN
Group 10 Frederic David Andrej Orjabinec LOSS WIN
Group 10 Alexander Tomik Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS WIN
Group 10 András Módos Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Group 10 Frederic David Alexander Tomik WIN LOSS
Group 10 András Módos Andrej Orjabinec LOSS WIN
Group 10 Ondrej Šauša Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN LOSS
Group 10 Frederic David András Módos WIN LOSS
Group 10 Ondrej Šauša Alexander Tomik WIN LOSS
Group 10 Tamás Pál Kelemen Andrej Orjabinec WIN LOSS
Group 10 Frederic David Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
Group 10 András Módos Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS WIN
Group 10 Alexander Tomik Andrej Orjabinec WIN LOSS
Group 11 Filip Višňovský Mihnea Suteu WIN LOSS
Group 11 Jan Šulák Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Group 11 Paolo Tirelli Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Group 11 Filip Višňovský Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Group 11 Maros Kovacik Mihnea Suteu WIN LOSS
Group 11 Jan Šulák Paolo Tirelli LOSS WIN
Group 11 Maros Kovacik Filip Višňovský LOSS WIN
Group 11 Paolo Tirelli Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Group 11 Jan Šulák Mihnea Suteu WIN LOSS
Group 11 Paolo Tirelli Filip Višňovský WIN LOSS
Group 11 Jan Šulák Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Group 11 Mihnea Suteu Leonardo Salomao LOSS WIN
Group 11 Jan Šulák Filip Višňovský LOSS WIN
Group 11 Paolo Tirelli Mihnea Suteu WIN LOSS
Group 11 Maros Kovacik Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Group 12 Fabien Goury Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Group 12 Lubomir Peciva Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Group 12 Benjamin Szewczuk Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Group 12 Fabien Goury Ondřej Herčík WIN LOSS
Group 12 Martin Vrábeľ Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Group 12 Benjamin Szewczuk Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Group 12 Martin Vrábeľ Fabien Goury LOSS WIN
Group 12 Benjamin Szewczuk Ondřej Herčík WIN LOSS
Group 12 Mikołaj Kołodziej Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Group 12 Benjamin Szewczuk Fabien Goury LOSS WIN
Group 12 Martin Vrábeľ Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Group 12 Mikołaj Kołodziej Ondřej Herčík WIN LOSS
Group 12 Fabien Goury Lubomir Peciva LOSS WIN
Group 12 Benjamin Szewczuk Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Group 12 Martin Vrábeľ Ondřej Herčík WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Finals Pavla Markupová Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Semi-Finals Alena Rybanská Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Kristine Aagot Konsmo Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Best 16 Joanna Koprowska Nikol Gorlicka WIN LOSS
Best 16 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Zuzana Manikova WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Alena Rybanská Beata Pevna WIN LOSS
Best 16 Alena Rybanská Veronika Jandusikova WIN LOSS
Best 16 Beata Pevna Diana Michelis WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Pavla Markupová Michaela Třetinová WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Michaela Třetinová Monika Bohmova WIN LOSS
Best 16 Silvia Tomassetti Monika Bohmova LOSS WIN
Best 16 Michaela Třetinová Mariana Bošanská WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Pavla Markupová Hana Hornakova WIN LOSS
Best 16 Hana Hornakova Silvia Hrinová WIN LOSS
Best 16 Pavla Markupová Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Finals Alena Rybanská Michaela Třetinová WIN LOSS
Group 1 Joanna Koprowska Mariana Bošanská WIN LOSS
Group 1 Adina Mihăiță Silvia Hrinová LOSS WIN
Group 1 Beata Pevna Adrienn Rambács WIN LOSS
Group 1 Joanna Koprowska Adina Mihăiță WIN LOSS
Group 1 Beata Pevna Mariana Bošanská LOSS WIN
Group 1 Silvia Hrinová Adrienn Rambács WIN LOSS
Group 1 Beata Pevna Joanna Koprowska LOSS WIN
Group 1 Adina Mihăiță Adrienn Rambács WIN LOSS
Group 1 Silvia Hrinová Mariana Bošanská LOSS WIN
Group 1 Joanna Koprowska Adrienn Rambács WIN LOSS
Group 1 Beata Pevna Silvia Hrinová WIN LOSS
Group 1 Adina Mihăiță Mariana Bošanská WIN LOSS
Group 1 Joanna Koprowska Silvia Hrinová WIN LOSS
Group 1 Adrienn Rambács Mariana Bošanská LOSS WIN
Group 1 Beata Pevna Adina Mihăiță WIN LOSS
Group 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Monika Bohmova WIN LOSS
Group 2 Pavla Markupová Zuzana Luksova WIN LOSS
Group 2 Henriette Tilinger Veronika Jandusikova LOSS WIN
Group 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Zuzana Luksova LOSS WIN
Group 2 Henriette Tilinger Monika Bohmova LOSS WIN
Group 2 Pavla Markupová Veronika Jandusikova WIN LOSS
Group 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Henriette Tilinger LOSS WIN
Group 2 Veronika Jandusikova Zuzana Luksova WIN LOSS
Group 2 Pavla Markupová Monika Bohmova LOSS WIN
Group 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Veronika Jandusikova WIN LOSS
Group 2 Pavla Markupová Henriette Tilinger WIN LOSS
Group 2 Zuzana Luksova Monika Bohmova LOSS WIN
Group 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Group 2 Veronika Jandusikova Monika Bohmova LOSS WIN
Group 2 Henriette Tilinger Zuzana Luksova LOSS WIN
Group 3 Michaela Třetinová Nikol Gorlicka WIN LOSS
Group 3 Diana Michelis Barbora Geistova WIN LOSS
Group 3 Hana Hornakova Nikol Gorlicka WIN LOSS
Group 3 Michaela Třetinová Diana Michelis LOSS WIN
Group 3 Hana Hornakova Barbora Geistova WIN LOSS
Group 3 Diana Michelis Nikol Gorlicka WIN LOSS
Group 3 Hana Hornakova Diana Michelis WIN LOSS
Group 3 Michaela Třetinová Barbora Geistova WIN LOSS
Group 3 Hana Hornakova Michaela Třetinová WIN LOSS
Group 3 Barbora Geistova Nikol Gorlicka LOSS WIN
Group 4 Györgyi Czifra Laetitia Blin WIN LOSS
Group 4 Silvia Tomassetti Zuzana Manikova LOSS WIN
Group 4 Alena Rybanská Laetitia Blin WIN LOSS
Group 4 Silvia Tomassetti Györgyi Czifra LOSS WIN
Group 4 Alena Rybanská Zuzana Manikova WIN LOSS
Group 4 Silvia Tomassetti Laetitia Blin WIN LOSS
Group 4 Silvia Tomassetti Alena Rybanská LOSS WIN
Group 4 Györgyi Czifra Zuzana Manikova WIN LOSS
Group 4 Alena Rybanská Györgyi Czifra WIN LOSS
Group 4 Zuzana Manikova Laetitia Blin LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Group 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Arlov Sergey WIN LOSS
Group 1 Marek Bukovský Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Group 1 Andrej Kákoš Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Group 1 Martin Janičina Arlov Sergey WIN LOSS
Group 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Group 1 Andrej Kákoš Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Group 1 Martin Janičina Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Group 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Arlov Sergey WIN LOSS
Group 1 Marek Bukovský Manuel Mazzatelli WIN LOSS
Group 1 Martin Janičina Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Group 1 Andrej Kákoš Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Group 1 Marek Bukovský Arlov Sergey LOSS WIN
Group 1 Andrej Kákoš Martin Janičina LOSS WIN
Group 1 Marek Bukovský Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN LOSS
Group 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Group 1 Martin Janičina Marek Bukovský WIN LOSS
Group 1 Andrej Kákoš Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS WIN
Group 1 Leonardo Salomao Arlov Sergey LOSS WIN
Group 1 Martin Janičina Manuel Mazzatelli WIN LOSS
Group 1 Andrej Kákoš Arlov Sergey WIN LOSS
Group 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Leonardo Salomao WIN LOSS
Group 2 Martin Belcredi Vlček Lukáš Jogl WIN LOSS
Group 2 Tamás Kiss Radovan Geist LOSS WIN
Group 2 Mihnea Suteu Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Group 2 Tamás Kiss Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Group 2 Máté Kálmán Nagy Lukáš Jogl LOSS WIN
Group 2 Mihnea Suteu Radovan Geist LOSS WIN
Group 2 Martin Belcredi Vlček Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Group 2 Tamás Kiss Mihnea Suteu LOSS WIN
Group 2 Radovan Geist Lukáš Jogl WIN LOSS
Group 2 Martin Belcredi Vlček Mihnea Suteu WIN LOSS
Group 2 Radovan Geist Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Group 2 Tamás Kiss Lukáš Jogl LOSS WIN
Group 2 Martin Belcredi Vlček Radovan Geist WIN LOSS
Group 2 Mihnea Suteu Lukáš Jogl LOSS WIN
Group 2 Tamás Kiss Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS WIN
Group 3 Martin Fabian Eleonora Carchia WIN LOSS
Group 3 Jan Žegklitz Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Group 3 Ondrej Šauša Jan Busovsky LOSS WIN
Group 3 Martin Fabian Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Group 3 Eleonora Carchia Jan Busovsky LOSS WIN
Group 3 Ondrej Šauša Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Group 3 Martin Fabian Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Group 3 Ondrej Šauša Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Group 3 Eleonora Carchia Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Group 3 Martin Fabian Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
Group 3 Jan Busovsky Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Group 3 Eleonora Carchia Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Group 3 Martin Fabian Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Group 3 Ondrej Šauša Eleonora Carchia WIN LOSS
Group 3 Jan Busovsky Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Group 4 Matteo D'Uffizi Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Group 4 Kamil Kazelle Karol Glinsky WIN LOSS
Group 4 Dávid Czégé Barbora Geistova WIN LOSS
Group 4 Matteo D'Uffizi Karol Glinsky WIN LOSS
Group 4 Barbora Geistova Andrej Filip LOSS WIN
Group 4 Kamil Kazelle Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Group 4 Matteo D'Uffizi Barbora Geistova WIN LOSS
Group 4 Dávid Czégé Karol Glinsky WIN LOSS
Group 4 Kamil Kazelle Andrej Filip WIN LOSS
Group 4 Matteo D'Uffizi Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Group 4 Kamil Kazelle Barbora Geistova WIN LOSS
Group 4 Andrej Filip Karol Glinsky WIN LOSS
Group 4 Kamil Kazelle Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Group 4 Dávid Czégé Andrej Filip LOSS WIN
Group 4 Barbora Geistova Karol Glinsky WIN LOSS
Group 5 Alena Rybanská Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Group 5 Bystrík Holeček Fabio Viselli WIN LOSS
Group 5 Maros Kovacik Pierluca Provenzani LOSS WIN
Group 5 Zdeněk Brýdl Fabio Viselli WIN LOSS
Group 5 Alena Rybanská Maros Kovacik LOSS WIN
Group 5 Bystrík Holeček Pierluca Provenzani WIN LOSS
Group 5 Zdeněk Brýdl Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Group 5 Fabio Viselli Pierluca Provenzani LOSS WIN
Group 5 Bystrík Holeček Alena Rybanská LOSS WIN
Group 5 Zdeněk Brýdl Pierluca Provenzani WIN LOSS
Group 5 Bystrík Holeček Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Group 5 Alena Rybanská Fabio Viselli WIN LOSS
Group 5 Bystrík Holeček Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Group 5 Alena Rybanská Pierluca Provenzani LOSS WIN
Group 5 Maros Kovacik Fabio Viselli LOSS WIN
Group 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Group 6 Pawel Ponichtera Veronika Jandusikova WIN LOSS
Group 6 Silvia Tomassetti Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Group 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Veronika Jandusikova WIN LOSS
Group 6 Silvia Tomassetti Bence László Tarr LOSS WIN
Group 6 Vladimír Šeliga Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Group 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Silvia Tomassetti LOSS WIN
Group 6 Vladimír Šeliga Veronika Jandusikova WIN LOSS
Group 6 Bence László Tarr Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Group 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Group 6 Silvia Tomassetti Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Group 6 Bence László Tarr Veronika Jandusikova WIN LOSS
Group 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Pawel Ponichtera LOSS WIN
Group 6 Bence László Tarr Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Group 6 Silvia Tomassetti Veronika Jandusikova WIN LOSS
Finals Martin Fabian Martin Janičina WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Martin Janičina Matteo D'Uffizi WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Martin Janičina Pawel Ponichtera WIN LOSS
Best 16 Martin Janičina Lukáš Jogl WIN LOSS
Best 16 Andrej Filip Lukáš Jogl LOSS WIN
Best 16 Pawel Ponichtera Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Best 16 Alena Rybanská Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Quarter-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Best 16 Marek Bukovský Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS WIN
Best 16 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Marek Bukovský LOSS WIN
Best 16 Ondrej Šauša Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Best 16 Ondrej Šauša Radovan Geist WIN LOSS
Semi-Finals Martin Fabian Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Bystrík Holeček Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS WIN
Best 16 Martin Belcredi Vlček Andrej Kákoš WIN LOSS
Best 16 Andrej Kákoš Jan Busovsky WIN LOSS
Best 16 Bystrík Holeček Kamil Kazelle WIN LOSS
Best 16 Kamil Kazelle Bence László Tarr WIN LOSS
Quarter-Finals Martin Fabian Manuel Mazzatelli WIN LOSS
Best 16 Martin Fabian Pierluca Provenzani WIN LOSS
Best 16 Pierluca Provenzani Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Best 16 Vladimír Šeliga Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS WIN
Best 16 Manuel Mazzatelli Mihnea Suteu WIN LOSS
Finals Martin Belcredi Vlček Matteo D'Uffizi WIN LOSS