Radovan Geist

Club
Manu Forti
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 48 24 24 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 47 32 15 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 20 13 7 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 51 21 28 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 12 5 6 1 0
Sum 178 95 80 3 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 800 1390.5 787 (May 2024) 1392.3 (May 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 48 1565.3 45 (April 2024) 1568 (April 2024)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 427 1235.4 187 (September 2022) 1250.8 (September 2022)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 225 1399.3 56 (March 2022) 1404.9 (March 2022)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 23 out of 80 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 63 out of 77 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 48 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 16 Samuel Kontriš WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 32 Andrej Gaňa WIN 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 5 Maximilian Riebe WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 5 Marko Skoknić WIN 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 5 Georg Mauerhofer WIN 39%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 5 Filip Trcka WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 5 István Ézsiás WIN 70%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Quarter-Finals Jan Stetina LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 32 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 64 Matej Beňo WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Juraj Martinec WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Viktor Kliment WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Ernest Irha LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Kamil Hozák LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 David Javůrek WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 32 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 10%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 64 Igor Kois WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 10 Ondřej Malina LOSS 20%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 10 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 36%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 10 Péter Szabó LOSS 60%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 10 Matej Kučan WIN 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 10 Jiří Okáč WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 16 Pavol Ondrejčík WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 32 Tomáš Klučár WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Finals David Piši LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 Adéla Wurstová WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 David Meier WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 Bálint Kirill Kis WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 Pavol Ondrejčík WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 5 Branislav Šimášek LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Quarter-Finals Bence Gelencsér WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Semi-Finals Branislav Šimášek WIN 33%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 64 Ivan Filipović LOSS 71%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 10 Marco Puschmann WIN 35%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 10 Andrej Orjabinec LOSS 34%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 10 Matěj Silnica WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 10 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 12%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 10 Matúš Koronthály WIN 69%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Elimination Bracket Miroslav Medvid LOSS 18%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski DRAW 21%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 András Tóth WIN 38%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Adéla Wurstová DRAW 68%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrej Filip WIN 43%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Kamil Hozák LOSS 8%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Péter Takács WIN 71%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 11%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Richard Hritz LOSS 41%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Tomáš Musil LOSS 19%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN 41%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Matej Andrejkovic WIN 27%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 8%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Łukasz Zawadzki WIN 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 24%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Jan Zubalík LOSS 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 3 Peter Kmec LOSS 35%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 46%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 5 Markus Köhler LOSS 39%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 5 Peter Trenčenyi LOSS 46%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 5 Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS 33%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 5 Pavel Dostál LOSS 20%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 5 Andrej Valacsay LOSS 29%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 7 Richárd Pávay WIN 29%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 7 Pavel Böhm LOSS 23%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 7 Filip Trcka LOSS 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 7 Leonard Carpentier LOSS 35%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 7 Martin Kumecky LOSS 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 7 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 7 Francesco Viola LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 7 Jacopo Zanini WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAICS Dolomiti (May 2019) Pool 7 Salvatore Nuzzo LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Best 16 Leoš Malec WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Martin Csiba WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Tomáš Malec WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Petr Černý WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Matúš Žuffa WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 1 Florian Fortner WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Quarter-Finals Ondřej Malina LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Igor Kois LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Marcin Kozieł WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Leoš Malec WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Igor Kois WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Bystrík Holeček WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Marián Országh WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Consolation Final Matej Porazík WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 3 Konstantin Kliukach WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 3 Matúš Koronthály WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 3 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 3 Leoš Malec WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Quarter-Finals Maroš Lacinák WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Semi-Finals Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Tamás Kiss WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Mihnea Suteu WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Lukáš Jogl WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Jakub Pospichal LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Pavol Csiba WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Mikhail Danshin LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Bence László Tarr WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 2 Marek Bukovský WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Andrej Valacsay WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Bystrík Holeček WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Tatiana Mandakova WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Bence László Tarr WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 16 Leoš Malec LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Leoš Malec WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Martin Janičina LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Jan Busovsky WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Jaroslav Nohava WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Honza Blažek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Martin Janičina LOSS 34%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Matej Andrejkovic WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Vukan Truc WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrej Filip WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Ferenc Hucker DRAW 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Tomas Petrtyl WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 16 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Best 16 Jozef Faragula WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Filip Maciejewski WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Jozef Faragula LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Matúš Žuffa WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 David Demeter LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Quarter-Finals David Demeter LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 16 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 32 Pavel Dostál WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Ivan Filipović WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Michał Polak LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Rudolf Goga WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Lukáš Toman WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 David Demeter LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Jozef Faragula WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Michal Laktis LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2023 (May 2023) Quarter-Finals Igor Kois LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 16 Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 32 Jindrich Pekarek WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Marco Puschmann LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Petr Paščenko LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Juraj Orolín WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 16 Igor Kois WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Tomáš Sucha WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Marián Országh WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Michał Wiesner LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Andrej Valacsay WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Quarter-Finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 16 Szymon Ożóg LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Peter Kmec LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Michał Wiesner LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Marián Országh WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 16 Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Valer Valko WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Andrej Valacsay LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Martin Fabry WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Frantisek Knapik WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 33%