Peter Kmec

Club
Pugiles
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 18 11 7 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 6 1 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1359 1265.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Jindrich Pekarek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Petr Erlebach LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Rudolf Tkáč WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Lukáš Jogl WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Peter Naake LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Vladimír Nerandžič WIN Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Livia Čellárová WIN Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Nicolai Rohmann LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Milan Horák WIN Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) András Berki WIN Pool 9
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Matej Goraus LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Svetozár Sádecký WIN Round of 32
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS Group 8
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Bonifác Ormosi LOSS Group 8
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Michal Urbanec LOSS Group 8
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS Group 8
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Vaclav Sokol LOSS Group 8
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Ladislav Vitovič WIN Group 8
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) András Berki WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Gábor Magát WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Michal Dubny WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS Round of 32