Máté Kálmán Nagy

Club
Ars Ensis
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 3 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 140 85 54 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 39 25 14 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 21 7 10 4 0
Sum 221 124 92 5 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 400 1491.3 119 (March 2022) 1584.2 (November 2022)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1015.9 131 (March 2022) 1079.2 (May 2019)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1232.7 166 (March 2022) 1284.7 (November 2019)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 752 987.4 407 (January 2023) 997.9 (November 2022)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 61 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 67 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 19 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 32 Marián Országh LOSS 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Viktor Janeček LOSS 30%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 21%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Tomáš Kedro WIN 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 41%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 3 Andrej Filip LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Eighth-Finals Dávid Czégé LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Elimination Bracket Gergely Szlovák WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Ivan Filipović WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Péter Szabó LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Ferenc Nagy WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Martin Kantor WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vorschlag-RARE II 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Bronze Final Pancho Beshkov WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Ernest Irha LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Nikola Hristov WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Ivan Krechetov WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Vladimir Jovanović WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Quarter Final Bence Benedek WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 István Dobó WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Semi Final Zoltán Pál Várhelyi LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Nikola Hristov WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Andrei Ciuta WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Catalin Ionut Ungureanu WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Georgi Dimitrov WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Miro Lahtela LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Aleksander Zhelyazkov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Matei Macri WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Alin-George Iordache WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Big pools Teodor Petrov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Playoff pools Borislav Krustev DRAW 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Sofia CrossSwords 2022 (October 2022) Playoff pools Adam Milovanović WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Szymon Ożóg LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Arkadiusz Greń WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Jan Mesarč WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Jacek Raczyński WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Maciej Kaczmarski WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Artur Jurczyk WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Filip Pospiech WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Eighth-Finals Maroš Lacinák LOSS 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 16 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 13%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Andrej Valacsay WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Petr Lukeš WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Pavel Dostál WIN 26%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Matej Ocelík LOSS 75%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Maciej Bulicz WIN 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 33%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Bronze Medal Match Richárd Pávay WIN 45%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Eighth-Finals Gábor Szmeskó WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 65%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 85%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Gábor Szmeskó WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Bálint Kirill Kis WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Pool Set 1 Tamás Gergely WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Quarterfinals Tamás Máté Károli WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword KR Winter Tournament 2022 (February 2022) Semifinals Thomas Couturier LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Josef Paul WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Réka Csizmadia WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Martin Vrabec WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Martin Noga WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 7 Petr Vincena LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 16 Tomáš Musil LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 32 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 82%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 16 Vladimír Nerandžič WIN 47%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Tomas Bielesch WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 David Javůrek WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 Georg Mauerhofer WIN 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 Miroslav Medvid WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 Michael Sprenger WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 Andrej Filip WIN 81%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Martin Fabian LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Elimination phase Adina Mihăiță WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Final Deniz Ince WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Pool 6 Đorđe Rosić WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Pool 6 Nikola Sekulić WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Pool 6 István Havasi WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Pool 6 Dániel Tenke WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Pool 6 Lőrinc Kadlicskó LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Quarter Final Dávid Czégé WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2019 (December 2019) Semi Final Gábor Magát WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Best 16 Błazej Szojda WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Final Pavel Dostál LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 5 Oldřich Talanda WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 5 Bálint Becsei WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 5 Przemysław Słabaś WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 5 Szilárd Kováč WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Quarterfinals Zoltán Pál Várhelyi WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Semifinals Tomáš Kedro WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 32 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 6%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 64 Matouš Nerad WIN 79%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 7 Filip Trcka WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 7 Leonard Carpentier WIN 32%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 7 Martin Kumecky WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 7 Pavel Böhm LOSS 9%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 7 Richárd Pávay LOSS 20%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 7 Radovan Geist LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Jarosław Kryczyk LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Jaroslaw Kokot WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Maciej Kwiek LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Michał Wiesner LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool 2 István Havasi WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool 2 Zsolt Károly WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool 2 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool 2 Henriette Tilinger WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool 2 Lőrinc Kadlicskó WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool 2 András Csaba Horváth LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Quarter finals Balázs Kirschweng LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Martin Fabian LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Jozef Marecek LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Martin Hronec WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Matej Goraus LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Bystrík Holeček LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Dávid Czégé WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Round of 32 Peter Kmec WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Bronze match Gábor Magát LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Pool D Róbert Vörös WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Pool D István Ézsiás WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Pool D Tamás Kiss LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Pool D Levente Kárpáti WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Quarter Finals Bonifác Ormosi WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Semifinals Tamás Kiss LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Samuel Ubreži WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Marek Ondracek WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 András Berki WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Györgyi Czifra WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Andrej Filip WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 32 Matouš Nerad LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Pool 6 Georgi Dimitrov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Pool 6 Péter Faragó WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Pool 6 Mihovil Skelin LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Pool 6 Dávid Czégé WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Quarter Final Stefan Stamenković LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool D Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool D Gábor Szepesházy WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool D Levente Kárpáti WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool D Norbert Gáspár WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool D Dávid Czégé LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Quarter Finals Gábor Magát LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Martin Kumecky WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Valer Valko WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 9 Balázs Kirschweng LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 7 Martin Forrester LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 7 Kevin de Ridder LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 7 Sascha Raeder WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 7 Andreas Markehed LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2018 (August 2018) Pool 7 Arto Fama LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool C Gábor László Kurcz WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool C Bonifác Ormosi LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool C Richárd Pávay LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool C Gábor Magát WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 András Berki WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 Levente Kárpáti LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 Matúš Žuffa LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 Peter Vrabec LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 Matej Hlavatý LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 32 Kamil Hozák LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 64 Anonymous fighter WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fior di Szatmár 2018 (May 2018) Pool 5 Andrei Chirlesan LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fior di Szatmár 2018 (May 2018) Pool 5 Marchis Anamaria WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fior di Szatmár 2018 (May 2018) Pool 5 Dino Turkovic WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 10 József Czelder WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 10 Oldřich Talanda LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 10 Radek Ondra LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 10 Marek Bukovský LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Pool 2 Marcell Juhász WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Pool 2 András Csiszár WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Pool 2 Tünde Kun WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Pool 2 András Módos LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Pool 2 Bonifác Ormosi LOSS 46%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Mihnea Suteu LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Lukáš Jogl LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Radovan Geist LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Tamás Kiss WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Gábor Magát LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Martin Tibenský LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Martin Fabian LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Karol Glinsky WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Martin Tibenský LOSS 44%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 2 István Dobó LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 2 Artur Piechuta DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 2 János Márkus WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 2 Richárd Pávay LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 2 Piotr Szymaszek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 2 Marcin Kumięga DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool András Csaba Horváth WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool Zsolt Károly WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool Lőrinc Kadlicskó LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool János Márkus LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre III Debreceni MHS Torna (August 2019) Pool Tibor Szebényi WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Pool C Norbert Gáspár LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Pool C Tibor Szebényi LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Pool C Dawid Zmyslowski WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Pool C Réka Daniella Magàt DRAW 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Pool C János Márkus DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool 2 Richárd Pávay LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool 2 Lőrinc Kadlicskó WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool 2 István Dobó LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool 2 Mátyás Agárdi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Pool 2 Mátyás Miskolczi LOSS 49%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Angel Chernaev LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Predrag Agatonović LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Serbia 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Ernest Irha LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool A Réka Daniella Magàt WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool A István Havasi LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool A Gábor Magát LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool A Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool A Zsolt Gyuricza WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Pool A Richárd Pávay LOSS