Dmitrii Kuklin

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 13 10 3 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 24 15 9 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 932 837.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 120 1470.3

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Aleksandr Glushkov WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Alexander Kitaev WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Egor Kulyomin WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Evgenii Petrov LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Ekaterina Pyankina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mariya Elpaeva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pavel Medvedev WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ekaterina Kotova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Milena Guseva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Egor Kulyomin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Egor Kulyomin LOSS Quarterfinal

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladislav Rogozin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Nikolay Karacharov WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Egor Bayanov LOSS Final
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Igor Astashov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Egor Bayanov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Anastasiya Pryadko WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Nikolay Karacharov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Andrei Kachanov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Timur Nabiullin LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pavel Medvedev WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksey Zhivaev WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksey Filonov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Milena Guseva WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS