Emma Fowler

Club
Sword Fighter Gold Coast
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 36 20 12 4 0
Women's Steel Longsword 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 25 10 15 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 13 7 6 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 17 9 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 6 4 2 0 0
Women's Steel Any Weapon 3 3 0 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 170 1477.2
Longsword (Women, Steel) 65 1264.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 73 1279.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 199 1082.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Arnold LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Adam Stait WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Carter Walshe WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Pope LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Christopher Denby WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Phil Frost WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Arnold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Gavin Corben WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Rhys Kinlough WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Joshua Bulleid WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jermaine Wong WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Sky Chen DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kimito Wynn WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Lev Bystritskiy LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Minh Le LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Sam Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Matthew Simpson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Lev Bystritskiy DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Handley WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Rhys Kinlough LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Bao Huynh LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Joshua Bulleid DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kai Wen Li LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Dom Favilla WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tosca Beuming WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Carla Huvermann LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Anouk Post WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sara Vertanen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Alan Panting WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Jon Sinclair WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Rob Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Dylan Knowles WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel chapman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) James Wran WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Edward Craig WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Habibi Favilla LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Mark Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Brett Kagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristine Konsmo LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Habibi Favilla LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Maxime Kerault WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Justin Jay Mackley LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jessica Silvallana LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Khiya Barrett LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Stuart Manahan LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Slee LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight III (July 2017) Ross Davies LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Sword Fight III (July 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Bart Jongsma LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Joel Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Steve Sigmans LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Ties Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mattias Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Adam Stait WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Alex Selth WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Thomas Duncan WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Sword Fight III (July 2017) James Bennett WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Sword Fight III (July 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Jon Sinclair WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Thomson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Johan Neser WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Rob Thomson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Archer LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Phil Parker WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Zack Dixon WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Shay McAulay LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Spratt LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Timothy Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Liam Richards LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) James Handley LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Sean Reichman LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Brad White LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Spratt WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Carter Walshe WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Sword Fight III (July 2017) Maria Spangler WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Sword Fight III (July 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN
Women's Steel Any Weapon Sword Fight III (July 2017) Ash Marriott WIN