Mark Holgate

Club
Adelaide Sword Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword 15 11 2 2 0
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 13 9 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 5 1 0 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 14 12 2 0 0
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 5 4 0 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 85 66 16 3 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 19 10 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 18 15 3 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 12 10 2 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 20 19 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 8 5 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 6 5 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 30 1752.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 30 1571.5
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 30 1387.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 102 1374.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 18 1655.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Jessica Silvallana WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Leigh Drayton WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Liam Richards WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Timothy Harris WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Brett Kagan WIN final
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Daniel Pope WIN final
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) David Norris-King WIN Pool 2
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Stanley Foster WIN Pool 2
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Stuart Manahan WIN Pool 2
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Kenneth Yuen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Sidesword Open 2018 (June 2018) Timothy Harris WIN Pool 2
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Edward Craig LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Edward Craig WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Maxime Kerault WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Patrick Hunter WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Nelson McGuigan WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) William Deasy WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 400 Years Tournament (July 2017) Pavle Ivanov WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Edward Craig WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Phil Frost WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ross Davies LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Patrick Bromfield WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jake Richards WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Bennett WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Paul Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Daniel Green LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) John Wilson WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Shane Stapleton WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Stuart Manahan WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Jake Richards DOUBLE LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Daniel Arnold WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Justin Jay Mackley WIN Final
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Paul Wagner LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Kenneth Yuen WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Brett Kagan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Miles McInerney WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Lachlan MacPherson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Greg McGinnity WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Sebastian Seager DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Rhys Wilson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Daniel Collins LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Peter Radvan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Adam Garden WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Matthew Boyd DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Shaun Douglas WIN Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Basket-Hilted Broadsword World Broadsword Championship 2018 (June 2018) Lewis Hand WIN Semi Finals
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Hunter Wild WIN Finals
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Joshua Percival WIN Finals
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Paul Coia DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Joanne Pitts WIN Pool 1
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) David Barclay WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Matt Simpson WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Rhys Kinlough LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Matthew Pihodnya WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Alex Roberson LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Rhys Kinlough WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Warren Finch WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) John Wilson WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Christopher Ray WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Shane Stapleton WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) William Carew WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Christopher Denby LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Jake Richards WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Kristian Guivarra LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Hunter Wild DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Stuart Manahan WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Minh Le DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Fiore Open 2018 (April 2018) Stanley Foster WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Keiller WIN Elim
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Edward Craig WIN Elim
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Daniel Arnold DRAW Elim
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Alex Roberson LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Jerry Gullotti WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Maddy Kelly WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Maxime Kerault WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Gindi Wauchope WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Toby Lunn WIN Grand Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Matthew Pihodnya WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Daniel Furniss WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Benson Sanders-Carter WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) George McLoughlin WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Matthew Simpson WIN Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Benjamin Keiller WIN Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) James Mooney WIN Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Martin Soderstrom WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Phil Frost WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Sky Chen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ben Coburn WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Aaron Shober LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) McKenzie Ewing LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kiana Shurkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Ben Floyd LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Dave Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Marcus Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristian Guivarra WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Pope LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Pat Branagan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Andrew Titter WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Dom Favilla WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Greg Maginnity WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Benjamin Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Jon Sinclair WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Joshua Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Alan Panting WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Blake Freeden WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Johan Neser WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kai Wen Li WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) ye ju - Fog WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Denby LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Patrick Bromfield WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Jake Richards WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Carter Walshe WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Chris Slee WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Christopher Godwin LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Emma Fowler LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Brett Kagan LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Chanara Gettons WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Robert Dobson WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Mark Arnold WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Ross Davies LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Paul Roberson WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Ross Davies LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Keiller WIN Elim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Alex Roberson LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Jerry Gullotti WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Maddy Kelly WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Maxime Kerault WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Edward Craig LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Daniel Arnold LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Gindi Wauchope LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Matthew Pye WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Alex Selth WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Dane Kilsdonk WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Paul Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Sean Reichman LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Timothy Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Aaron Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Adam Stait WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Alex Selth WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Thomas Duncan WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Justin Jay Mackley LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Ciaran Sparks WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Christopher Godwin LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Gindi Wauchope WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Matthew Simpson WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) James Handley WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Keiller WIN Elim
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Alex Roberson LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Jerry Gullotti WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Maddy Kelly WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Maxime Kerault WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Edward Craig WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Daniel Arnold WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Gindi Wauchope LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Toby Lunn WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Rhys Kinlough WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) James Handley WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Australia Day Tournament 2018 (January 2018) Adam Gilkes WIN Pool