James Campbell

Club
House Darksun
Nationality
AU

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 20 19 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 9 5 4 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 20 19 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 11 9 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1696.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1231.9

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Phil Parker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Patrick Bromfield WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Johan Neser WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Jon Sinclair WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Alan Panting WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Rob Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kate Jeffreys WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Philippe Tchoubar WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Aaron Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Péter Regenyei WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Matthew Pye WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Toby Lunn WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Denby WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Arnold LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Timothy Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Rhys Kinlough LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Brad White WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Josh Fisher WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Benjamin Spratt WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Timothy Harris WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) James Bennett WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Adam Stait WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Jevon Owens WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Brad White WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Sean Reichman LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Spratt WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) James Handley WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Carter Walshe WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Liam Richards WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Paul Roberson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Rhys Kinlough WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate WIN

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

MonthWeighted Rating
March 2017 1696.3
February 2017 1697.2
January 2017 1698.1
December 2016 1699
November 2016 1700
October 2016 1700.9
September 2016 1548.3

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

MonthWeighted Rating
March 2017 1231.9
February 2017 1232.5
January 2017 1233.2
December 2016 1233.9
November 2016 1234.6
October 2016 1235.3
September 2016 1236