James Campbell

Club
House Darksun
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 17 13 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 10 10 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 7 5 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 77 64 10 1 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 26 15 7 4 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 11 8 0 1
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 20 19 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 35 28 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 5 4 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 14 1823.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 142 1357
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 57 1470
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 10 1727.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Arnold WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) William Hecker WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Mark Arnold WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Jake Richards WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Jeff Alvrez WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Pope LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Toby Lunn WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Gindi Wauchope WIN Elim
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Christopher Godwin WIN Elim
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Alex Roberson LOSS Elim
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Keiller WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Daniel Arnold WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Christopher Godwin LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Toby Lunn DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Adam Gilkes WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Keiller WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Christian Lippis WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Kai Wen Li WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benson Sanders-Carter WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Adam Gilkes WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Ryan Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Kenneth Yuen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Patrick Bromfield WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Robert Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Chisholm DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Luke Gaynor WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Hill WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Paul Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Lorne Williams WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Hunter Wild WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Josef Broniecki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Neil Brouwer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Handley WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Matthew Simpson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Spottiswoode WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Samuel Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Matthew Clarke WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Martin Fabian WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Pope LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Phil Parker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Patrick Bromfield WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Johan Neser WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Jon Sinclair WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Alan Panting WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Robert Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kate Jeffreys WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Philippe Tchoubar WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Aaron Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Péter Regenyei WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Matthew Pye WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Toby Lunn WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Denby WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Benjamin Pope LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Maxim Sheehy WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Ross Davies WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Sean Reichman LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Arnold LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Pope DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Bennett WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Dylan Batts WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Arnold LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Timothy Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Rhys Kinlough LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Brad White WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Christopher Godwin LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Gindi Wauchope LOSS Elim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Christopher Godwin DRAW Elim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Alex Roberson WIN Elim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Martin Kraskov LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Toby Lunn WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Adam Gilkes WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Keiller WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jake Richards WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Bennett WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Gindi Wauchope DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anonymous fighter LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Maxime Kerault WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Slee WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Khiya Barrett WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Edward Craig DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anonymous fighter LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo DRAW

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Green LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Godwin WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Ross Davies WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Phil Frost WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Mark Arnold WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Jake Richards DRAW Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Alex Roberson WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Arnold WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Gindi Wauchope WIN Elim
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Christopher Godwin LOSS Elim
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Alex Roberson WIN Elim
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Toby Lunn WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Adam Gilkes WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Keiller DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Patrick Bromfield WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Jon Sinclair WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Ben Coburn WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Robert Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Liam Richards WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Handley WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Carter Walshe WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Robert Dobson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brad White WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jake Richards LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Joshua Fisher WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Benjamin Spratt WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Timothy Harris WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm War in the West 2016 (October 2016) Ryan Thomson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Brad White WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Sean Reichman LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Spratt WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) James Handley WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Carter Walshe WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Liam Richards WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Paul Roberson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Rhys Kinlough WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Robson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Ross Davies LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Jessica Silvallana WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Justin Jay Mackley WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Chris Slee WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Mark Arnold WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Green LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Kristian Guivarra LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Alex Roberson LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Mark Holgate WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Godwin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) James Bennett WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Adam Stait WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Jevon Owens WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS