Christopher Godwin

Club
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 20 14 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 15 10 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 7 3 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 73 61 11 0 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 57 43 13 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 38 35 3 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 9 6 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 34 23 10 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 7 7 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 5 4 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 7 1840.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 6 1791.5
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 11 1547.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 9 1663.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 43 1565.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Alex Roberson WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Vesselin Petkov WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Phil Frost WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Darrin O'Brien WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Warren Finch WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Rodney Alchin WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Mark Holgate WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Pope LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Toby Lunn LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Stuart Manahan WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Benson Sanders-Carter WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Matt Simpson WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Daniel Arnold LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Christopher Denby WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) James Spottiswoode WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Martin Soderstrom WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Ryan Tanzer WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Stuart Manahan WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Rhys Kinlough WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) James Harris WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Sean Reichman WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Kristian Guivarra LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) James Campbell LOSS Elim
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Alex Roberson WIN Elim
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Gindi Wauchope WIN Elim
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Daniel Arnold WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Keiller WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) James Campbell WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Alex Roberson WIN Grand Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Michael Burford WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Ciaran Sparks WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Edward Craig WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Joseph Sarunic WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Sky Chen WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Rhys Kinlough WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Matthew Simpson WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Alex Roberson LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Luke Gaynor WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Joshua Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Chisholm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Robert Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) James Campbell DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) James Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Luke Gaynor WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Aaron Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Benjamin Keiller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Carter Walshe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Dylan Knowles WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Thomas Duncan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Emma Fowler LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Toby Lunn LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Matthew Pye WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Chris Smith WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) James Harris WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Mark Arnold WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Cohen Benson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Jake Richards WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Andrew Fainges WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Ryan Tanzer WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Fox Simpson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Mark Arnold WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) James Harris WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Prima Spada HEMA Sabre Tournament (October 2018) Benjamin Pope WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Sean Reichman WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Pope LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Jeff Alvrez WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Mark Arnold WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Justin Jay Mackley WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Kristian Guivarra WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Mark Holgate LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Arnold WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) William Carew WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Mark Holgate WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Yun - Cloudy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Darrin O'Brien WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Maxim Sean Sheehy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kate Jeffreys WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) James Bennett WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Daniel Pope WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) James Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Mark Holgate WIN

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Brett Kagan WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Martin Kraskov WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Mark Holgate WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Alex Roberson WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 1st HERA Event (August 2018) Emma Fowler LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Brett Kagan WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Carter Walshe WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) David Critchley WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Chris Slee WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Daniel Arnold WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Brett Kagan LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Benjamin Hill WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Jake Richards WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Shane Stapleton WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) James Harris WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Joel Reddiex WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Daniel Furniss WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Daniel Malone WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Andrew Fainges WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Jacob Schofield WIN Prelim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Tim Davissen WIN Semis
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Prima Spada HEMA Rapier Tournament (March 2018) Lachy Bailey WIN Semis
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) James Campbell DRAW Elim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Alex Roberson WIN Elim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Gindi Wauchope LOSS Elim
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Michael Burford WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Ciaran Sparks WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Edward Craig LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Joseph Sarunic WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Justin Jay Mackley WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ryan Tanzer WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) John Davis Wilson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Arnold LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Brett Kagan WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Green WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Stuart Manahan WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Chris Slee WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Khiya Barrett WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Edward Craig LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anonymous fighter LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel chapman WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Maxime Kerault WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anonymous fighter LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Gindi Wauchope WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Brett Kagan WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Alex Roberson WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) James Campbell LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Ross Davies WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Phil Frost WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Mark Arnold WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Kristian Guivarra WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Green LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Sean Reichman WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Warren Finch WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Ben Hill WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Sword Fight IV (July 2018) Daniel Arnold LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) James Campbell WIN Elim
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Alex Roberson LOSS Elim
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Gindi Wauchope LOSS Elim
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Michael Burford WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Ciaran Sparks DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Edward Craig LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Joseph Sarunic WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Patrick Bromfield WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Jon Sinclair WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Robert Thomson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Christopher Robson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Ryan Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Robert Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Phil Frost LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Sean Reichman WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ben Coburn WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jessica Silvallana WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) John Davis Wilson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Edward Craig LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Green LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Alex Roberson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Daniel Arnold LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Habibi Favilla WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Sword Fight III (July 2017) Ross Davies WIN

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Ciaran Sparks WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Mark Holgate WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Gindi Wauchope WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Joseph Sarunic WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Adam Gilkes WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Michael Burford WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword Axel Pettersson Challenge Tournament 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Keiller WIN Pool

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Sword Fight III (July 2017) Emma Fowler WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kai Wen Li WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Adam Stait WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) James Bennett WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Rhys Kinlough WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Chris Nguyen LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Robert Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Peter Shaw WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon War in the West 2017 (October 2017) James Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Green LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Benjamin Pope LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Adam Kaye WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Timothy Harris WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Mark Arnold WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) David Critchley DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Arnold WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Benjamin Pope WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Ross Davies WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Emma Fowler WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2018 (September 2018) Kai Wen Li WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) James Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Sean Archer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) Chris Nguyen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm War in the West 2017 (October 2017) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Ross Davies WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Jake Richards WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Edward Craig WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) Alex Roberson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay Australia 2017 (September 2017) James Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Benjamin Spratt WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Timothy Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Emma Fowler LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Zack Dixon WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Shay McAulay WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Kristian Guivarra LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Gindi Wauchope LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Swordplay 2016 (September 2016) Alex Roberson WIN