Аnna Solovej

Club
Steel
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 7 6 0 1 0
Women's Steel Longsword 24 21 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 469 1459
Longsword (Women, Steel) 9 1691.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Michail Varlamov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Fink WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Koviazin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kira Amzarakova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Zabolotskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Gabidulin WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko WIN Semifinal

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Viktoriya Polyakova WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Ekaterina Kotova WIN Play-off
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Ksenia Belyaeva WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Viktoriya Polyakova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kira Amzarakova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Balenko WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Vinogradova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Iliinykh WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Olga Balenko WIN Eliminations
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Dar'ya Murav'eva WIN Finals
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Tatiana Terekhova LOSS Finals
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS Finals
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS Pool3
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pool3
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Valentina Zueva WIN Pool3
Women's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Dar'ya Murav'eva WIN 1 Tour
Women's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Yulia Sheina WIN 2 Tour
Women's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Аnastasiya Ponomareva WIN 3 Tour
Women's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Olga Balenko WIN 4 Tour
Women's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Аnastasiya Kuznetsova WIN 5 Tour