Donnybrook 2022

Date
June 11
Country
United States
State
Missouri
City
Kansas City

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 95 55
Mixed Steel Sabre 25 9
Mixed Singlestick 119 43
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 71 43
Mixed Steel Smallsword 82 41
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 77 49

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
James Warren Michigan Medieval Combat Association
Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs
Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs
Dylan Hoffmann Athena School of Arms
Micha Rieser Athena School of Arms
Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Brogan Cooper Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Colin Knipp Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Bryan Howard Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Coleby Grammer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
McCellan Siruta Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Trent Burg Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Gavin Burg Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Matt Karmelich Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Nathaniel Metcalf Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Megan Miller Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Paul Hubbard Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Scott Hansen Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild
Kaethe Doherty Chicago Swordplay Guild
Michael Hakes Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Zeke Rozell Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Alan Beck Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Caelyn Hamilton Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Clark Simon Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Alexander Xi Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing
Nikolas Miller Freefencers' Union
Robert Illston Guild of Knightly Arts
James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Mason Luttrell Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Marc Bryant Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Phillip King Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
David Steel Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Lake Hall Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Chase Cunningham Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Jonathan Yaeger Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Bruce Rawitch Medieval Swordsman Guild of Kansas City
Richard Goode Medieval Swordsman Guild of Kansas City
Joseph Warren Michigan Medieval Combat Association
Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat
Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Ralph Hill Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Jesse Groff Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy
Sam Halote Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild
Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing
Jim Lai Society for Creative Anachronism
Charles Noble Springfield Historical Fencing Club
Sebastian Adams Springfield Historical Fencing Guild
Alex Stripling St. Louis Broadsword Academy
Austin Smithey Tattershall School of Defense
Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense
Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense
Caleb Hallgren Tattershall School of Defense
Preston Selby Tattershall School of Defense
Jessica Williamson Tattershall School of Defense
Brenton Burke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Caleb Ferrell Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Jack Rue Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Levi Fontaine Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Justin Doan-Shepherd Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy
Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Krysta Huibregtse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Brady Mueller Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Brady Mueller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Robert Illston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Brady Mueller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Illston Brady Mueller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Robert Illston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Trent Burg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Trent Burg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens David Steel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Steel Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Steel Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brogan Cooper Ralph Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Brogan Cooper LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brogan Cooper Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Ralph Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Ralph Hill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Colin Knipp Nathaniel Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Justin Doan-Shepherd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Colin Knipp Justin Doan-Shepherd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Colin Knipp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Nathaniel Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Doan-Shepherd Nathaniel Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Adams McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Noble Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan Beck McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Noble McCellan Siruta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Noble Sebastian Adams LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Adams Alan Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Sam Halote LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson James Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King James Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Phillip King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Sam Halote LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Warren Sam Halote LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Thibodaux Kaethe Doherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Goode Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Thibodaux Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Goode Joseph Thibodaux LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Ryan Hetchler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Michael Stack WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Michael Stack WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Austin Smithey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bruce Rawitch Megan Miller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bruce Rawitch Austin Smithey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Austin Smithey Megan Miller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Megan Miller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bruce Rawitch Caelyn Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Coleby Grammer Preston Selby LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Coleby Grammer Alexander Xi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Coleby Grammer Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dylan Hoffmann Krysta Huibregtse LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Krysta Huibregtse WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Hoffmann Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Hoffmann Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich Krysta Huibregtse LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Gavin Burg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chase Cunningham Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Chase Cunningham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller Chase Cunningham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sam Beardsley Krysta Huibregtse WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Phillip King Sam Halote LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kevin Franklin Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Clark Simon Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Lucas Olson Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Christopher Preyer Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Scott Bradley Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michael Keller Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sam Beardsley Michael Keller WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sam Halote Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Christopher Preyer Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Lucas Olson Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Semifinals Sam Beardsley Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Semifinals Christopher Preyer Michael Hakes WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Sam Beardsley Christopher Preyer WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Zeke Rozell Michael Hakes WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Joseph Thibodaux LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Warren Trent Burg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson James Glackin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Thibodaux Trent Burg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Glackin James Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Trent Burg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Thibodaux James Glackin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson James Warren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Glackin Trent Burg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Thibodaux James Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Costello Robert Illston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Micha Rieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Costello Micha Rieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Costello Court Dyke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Robert Illston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micha Rieser Robert Illston LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tyler Larson Micha Rieser WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tyler Larson Court Dyke LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Joseph Thibodaux Trent Burg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals James Glackin James Warren WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tom Costello Robert Illston WIN LOSS
Semifinals Tom Costello Court Dyke LOSS WIN
Semifinals Joseph Thibodaux James Glackin LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match James Glackin Court Dyke LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Joseph Thibodaux Tom Costello WIN LOSS

Mixed Singlestick

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Lake Hall Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brady Mueller Caleb Ferrell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Steel Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Caleb Ferrell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Steel Lake Hall DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Brady Mueller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Steel Caleb Ferrell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman David Steel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Caleb Ferrell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard Brady Mueller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Steel Brady Mueller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lake Hall Caleb Ferrell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Brady Mueller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Steel Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lake Hall Brady Mueller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Caleb Ferrell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller Micha Rieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mason Luttrell Preston Selby LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Nikolas Miller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Mason Luttrell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Micha Rieser Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Mason Luttrell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Micha Rieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mason Luttrell Micha Rieser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Micha Rieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller Mason Luttrell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Gabriel Pottebaum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Thibodaux Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Adams Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Joseph Thibodaux LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Thibodaux Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Joseph Thibodaux WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Tyler Larson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Thibodaux Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sebastian Adams Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marc Bryant McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Jack Rue WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 McCellan Siruta Jack Rue LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Joseph Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marc Bryant Jack Rue WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 McCellan Siruta Joseph Warren DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Marc Bryant WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Warren Jack Rue LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marc Bryant Joseph Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Joseph Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Marc Bryant DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Jack Rue WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Nathaniel Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Jonathan Yaeger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Chase Cunningham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Nathaniel Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yaeger Chase Cunningham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Nathaniel Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Chase Cunningham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Jonathan Yaeger DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chase Cunningham Nathaniel Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Jonathan Yaeger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yaeger Nathaniel Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Chase Cunningham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Michael Keller DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich Jesse Groff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Phillip King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Warren Brogan Cooper LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Warren Jesse Groff LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Brogan Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Warren Matt Karmelich DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Brogan Cooper LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Jesse Groff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brogan Cooper Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale James Warren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Jesse Groff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brogan Cooper Jesse Groff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King James Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Megan Miller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Coleby Grammer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Alex Stripling LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Bryce Lowman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Megan Miller Alex Stripling LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Coleby Grammer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Alex Stripling WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Coleby Grammer Megan Miller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Coleby Grammer Alex Stripling WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Megan Miller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Coleby Grammer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Megan Miller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Alex Stripling WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joshua Gilbrech Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Nikolas Miller Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Patrick Stahl Gabriel Pottebaum WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tyler Sigman Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Semifinals Joshua Gilbrech Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Semifinals Jeremy Pace Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Jeremy Pace Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Joshua Gilbrech Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Bryan Howard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Bryan Howard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Tyler Sigman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Michael Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Marc Bryant WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Tom Costello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Marc Bryant LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Costello Marc Bryant WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Costello Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson Zachary Boyd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Levi Fontaine Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Bryce Lowman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Jesse Groff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Kaethe Doherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Jesse Groff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaethe Doherty Jesse Groff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Kaethe Doherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Hoffmann Brogan Cooper DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Hoffmann Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brogan Cooper Lake Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Brogan Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Dylan Hoffmann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller Caleb Ferrell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Scott Hansen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller Scott Hansen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller Phillip King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Caleb Ferrell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen Caleb Ferrell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Jacob Carlson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Halote David Steel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Sam Halote LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson David Steel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley David Steel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Sam Halote WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Daniel Rauens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Michael Stack WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Alexander Xi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Michael Stack WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Michael Stack WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Alexander Xi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Ralph Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 McCellan Siruta Ralph Hill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Ralph Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Court Dyke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Jim Lai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Pottebaum Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jim Lai Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Nikolas Miller Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tom Costello Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jeremy Pace Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Lucas Olson Jim Lai LOSS WIN
Semifinals Nikolas Miller Jim Lai WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jeremy Pace Levi Fontaine WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Nikolas Miller Jeremy Pace WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Levi Fontaine Jim Lai WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Smallsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Jonathan Yaeger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yaeger Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Yaeger McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Jonathan Yaeger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Hoffmann Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Dylan Hoffmann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Dylan Hoffmann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dylan Hoffmann Lake Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Ryan Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Levi Fontaine Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Tyler Sigman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin David Steel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Steel Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech David Steel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman David Steel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Joseph Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Brenton Burke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Christopher Preyer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brenton Burke Joseph Warren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Brenton Burke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Joseph Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Brenton Burke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Joseph Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Jessica Williamson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Jessica Williamson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Michael Hakes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Jessica Williamson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Krysta Huibregtse WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Krysta Huibregtse WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes Krysta Huibregtse WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krysta Huibregtse Jessica Williamson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip King Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Phillip King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Preston Selby Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Preston Selby LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Thibodaux Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Joseph Thibodaux WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Costello Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Tom Costello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Thibodaux Tom Costello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marc Bryant Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Marc Bryant LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Warren Zachary Boyd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Warren Marc Bryant LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Warren Clark Simon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Micha Rieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micha Rieser Jesse Groff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Jesse Groff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Halote Jesse Groff WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Sam Halote WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micha Rieser Sam Halote WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Marc Bryant Michael Hakes WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Daniel Rauens Bryce Lowman LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Caleb Hallgren Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Michael Keller Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Semifinals Marc Bryant Levi Fontaine LOSS WIN
Semifinals Bryce Lowman Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Levi Fontaine Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Bryce Lowman Marc Bryant WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Any Weapon

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Dylan Hoffmann Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Warren Coleby Grammer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Warren Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Coleby Grammer Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Coleby Grammer Dylan Hoffmann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Warren Dylan Hoffmann WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Austin Smithey Paul Hubbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Court Dyke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Austin Smithey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Austin Smithey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Pace Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Court Dyke Paul Hubbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikolas Miller Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Micha Rieser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micha Rieser Trent Burg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Trent Burg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trent Burg Ralph Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micha Rieser Ralph Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer Ralph Hill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Alexander Xi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Caelyn Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Xi Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caelyn Hamilton Alexander Xi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Halote Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clark Simon Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Halote Clark Simon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Sam Halote LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman Preston Selby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Tyler Sigman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Goode Joseph Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Richard Goode LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Joseph Warren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Joseph Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Sigman Richard Goode WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech David Steel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brogan Cooper Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Steel Brogan Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Steel Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Brogan Cooper WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Michael Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Nathaniel Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Zachary Boyd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd Nathaniel Metcalf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Keller Nathaniel Metcalf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Beardsley Michael Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zeke Rozell Kaethe Doherty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bruce Rawitch Zeke Rozell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bruce Rawitch Kaethe Doherty DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan Beck McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Alan Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale McCellan Siruta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gavin Burg Jack Rue DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard Jack Rue WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Jacob Carlson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Ryan Hetchler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Hetchler Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Ryan Hetchler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Rauens Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Carlson Sebastian Adams WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sam Halote Zeke Rozell WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joshua Gilbrech Jeremy Pace LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Sam Beardsley Christopher Preyer LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bryan Howard Kevin Franklin LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kevin Franklin Sam Halote WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jeremy Pace Christopher Preyer WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Jeremy Pace Kevin Franklin WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Christopher Preyer Sam Halote WIN LOSS