Tyler Sigman

Club
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 3 4 0 0
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 98 55 31 11 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 12 7 3 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 21 12 7 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 31 14 17 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 37 22 14 0 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 3 3 0 0 0
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 13 6 7 0 0
Sum 233 124 92 15 2

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 413 1499.4 200 (October 2022) 1532.3 (October 2022)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1269 899.7 768 (April 2023) 907.7 (April 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 128 1475.6 104 (October 2023) 1482.1 (October 2023)
Singlestick (Mixed & Men's) Inactive 1472.5 11 (June 2022) 1503.9 (June 2022)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1063.8 205 (March 2022) 1101.1 (May 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 76 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 12 out of 73 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2024

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 63 out of 63 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in April 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Izaak Wadle LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Christian Jacob Peralta DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Jeff DeSouza WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Charles Swieczkowski DRAW 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Matt Karmelich DRAW 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Ryan Collins DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Darren Lozano DRAW 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Joel Overly DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Jeremiah Becker WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Ronan Davis WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Remone Durham DRAW 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Bryce Johns WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool G Dylan Kostman LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool G Davis Vader WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool G Mac Siruta WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool G Leo Dannersmith WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool G Noah Gumness WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool G Lars Olsen WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool G Jack Richeson LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Icebreaker Open 2023 (April 2023) Pool G Bryan Taylor WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Zachary Boyd WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Brandon Allen WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Colin Knipp LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Christopher Preyer LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Table of 32 Spencer Gard LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Gavin Burg WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Bilal Haroon WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Michael Keller WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Caleb Hetchler WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Remone Durham LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Eric Nunley WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Hakes DRAW 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Brandon Phan WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Dax Moore DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Derek Nash LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Sam Walter WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Braden Thompson WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Alan Beck WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Ralph Hill WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Lucas Olson LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Robert Illston WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Brady Mueller WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Bronze Medal Match Scott Hansen LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Colin Knipp WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals Lucas Olson WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Semifinals Michael Roth LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack DOUBLE LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Suzanne Schmitz WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Green Chapel Tourney 2021 (May 2021) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Bronze Medal Match Patrick Stahl LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 James Sechser WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Quarterfinals Lucas Olson WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Semifinals Christopher Preyer LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Elimination Bracket Mark Smead LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2019 (August 2019) Pool Set 1 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Bronze Medal Match Michaelangelo Reina LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Woody Riehl WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Aaron Ziska WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Bryce Lowman WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 James Glackin WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Scott Hansen WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Sam Brian WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Michael Roth LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Elims Robert Maye WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Garrett Rivere LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Denver Reese WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Robert Dykes WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 3 Geoff Wilkerson WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 9 Kyle Toelle LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 9 Julius Pedersen DRAW 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 9 Levin Pace DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Pool 9 Sean Hanson WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Quarter Finals Danny Martin WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Geselle Fechten 2018 (September 2018) Semi Finals Justin Vance LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Aaron Labertew WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Connor Chamberlain LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Matt Olesen LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 2 Nick Pestello WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Kenneth Ostrom LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Philip Kuberski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Ashton Ricks WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Jayson Barrons LOSS 44%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Zachary Boyd LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Christopher Preyer LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Daniel Chavira WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Tournament of Knightly Arts 2023 (April 2023) Pool Jakob Seehaas LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Titus McFadden DRAW 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Kaitlin McClendon WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Eric Shattuck WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Christian Jacob Peralta WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools David Miller WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Kai Eva WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Lily Johnson WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pools Beau Hulgan DRAW 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Crispin Hasley LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jorge Madrigal LOSS 50%

Singlestick (Mixed & Men's)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard LOSS 57%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Kari Baker WIN 63%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 George Bolter WIN 67%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich WIN 69%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Quarterfinals Patrick Stahl LOSS 56%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Brady Mueller WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 David Steel WIN 56%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Clark Simon WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Lake Hall WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Caleb Ferrell WIN 55%
Mixed Singlestick Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Bryce Lowman LOSS 27%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Bronze Medal Match Lucas Olson WIN 36%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 William Swett WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 George Bolter WIN 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl WIN 52%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Quarterfinals Russell Bradley WIN 66%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Semifinals Christopher Preyer LOSS 22%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Bronze Medal Match Lucas Olson LOSS 35%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 William Fischer LOSS 49%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer LOSS 35%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl WIN 58%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Zachary Boyd WIN 49%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Matthew Heavin LOSS 26%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Quarterfinals Christopher Preyer WIN 35%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Semifinals Matthew Heavin LOSS 26%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS 41%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 James Glackin WIN 59%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Brian LOSS 42%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Woody Riehl WIN 65%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Christopher Preyer LOSS 55%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1/4 finals Matt Olesen LOSS 35%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1/8 finals Michaelangelo Reina WIN 54%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Aaron Karnuta LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Sam Brian DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Baer Kenney WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Bronze Final Michaelangelo Reina LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Eliminations Sam Brian WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Pool 1 Wyatt Meriwether WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Pool 1 Russell Bradley LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Pool 1 Michael Roth LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Pool 1 Joe Loder WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Renaissance Festival of Nebraska Invitational (May 2019) Semi Finals Michael Roth LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Korban Earles WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Beau Hulgan LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Amy Belcher DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Elim Pools Sawyer Freschi WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Michael Hakes WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Lily Johnson WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Michael Freeland LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) First Round of Pools Aaron Hamilton WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Nathan Antill LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Gavin Burg WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Clayton Rushing DRAW
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Second Round of Pools Nico Schreck WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Elimination Bracket Joel Overly LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Alan Beck WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Charles Turner WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Bryant Cobarrubias WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Stack LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Gabriel Pottebaum LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Bilal Haroon WIN
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Joel Overly LOSS
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 2 Bryant Cobarrubias WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Eric Rush LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 James Glackin WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Daniel Cadenbach LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Gold Medal Match Michael Roth LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Semifinals Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Bronze Medal Match James Glackin WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Joe Loder LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Ramsey Young LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 James Glackin WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Brian WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Bryce Lowman WIN
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Mason Luttrell LOSS
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Dario Pewett LOSS
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Aaron Hamilton LOSS
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Todd Giboney LOSS
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Kari Baker WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Joseph Warren WIN
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Richard Goode WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 George Bolter LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Tyler Larson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2022 (July 2022) Pool Set 1 Timothy Roach LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michael Keller LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Bryan Howard LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Caleb Hallgren LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 William Fischer LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Kaden Wang LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2021 (July 2021) Pool Set 1 Amos Humber LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 William Fischer LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Lucas Olson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Michael Roth LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Anne Brink WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 George Bolter WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Pool Set 1 Christopher Preyer WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2020 (July 2020) Quarterfinals Christopher Preyer LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Bronze Medal Match Woody Riehl WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 George Bolter WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mason Luttrell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Sam Brian LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 James Glackin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Ramsey Young WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Mason Luttrell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2019 (July 2019) Semifinals Michael Roth LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) 1/4 Finals Kenneth Jones LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Aaron Karnuta LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Matthew Heavin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Matt Olesen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Pool 1 Tyler Larson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Kevin Franklin LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Paul Hubbard LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 David Steel WIN