Ascalon Sword Festival 2023

Date
March 17
Country
United States
State
Ohio
City
Columbus

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 119 29
Mixed Steel Longsword 273 72
Mixed Steel Longsword 173 46
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 166 42
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 76 20
Mixed Steel Sabre 160 41
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 55 17

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie
Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie
Alexandre Menard Académie Scrimicie
Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club
Anna Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing
John Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing
Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing
Matthew Huller Boston Armizare
Tanner Martin
Jesse Weber
AJ Trefney
Gina Mendicino
Kyle Potts
Brittni Sutter
Aiden Sutter
Spencer Waddell
Robert Blake
Moe Chojecki Ann Arbor Sword Club
Raphael Ku Ann Arbor Sword Club
Edward Francis Ann Arbor Sword Club
Blake Schrock Ann Arbor Sword Club
Nathaniel Tinker Ann Arbor Sword Club
Travis Hugan Ann Arbor Sword Club
Robert Myers Ann Arbor Sword Club
Erin Abramowicz Ann Arbor Sword Club
Anders Johnson Ann Arbor Sword Club
Katina Dunham Ars Gladii
Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Matt Goff Black Bear Historical Fencing
Edward Flagg Black Bear Historical Fencing
Robert Brandmeir Black Bear Historical Fencing
Nicholas Brandmeir Black Bear Historical Fencing
Nick Reynolds Boston Armizare
RJ Bacon Boston Armizare
Derek Wise Boston Armizare
Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare
Christina Twombly Boston Armizare
Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Sai Rallabhandi Bucks Historical Longsword
Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword
Derek Ray Columbus United Fencing Club
Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society
J.J. Conlon Gem City Duelists Society
Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society
Taylor Goeman Gem City Duelists Society
Micah Huber HEMA Lexington
Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington
Addison Foley HEMA Lexington
Pete May Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Jesse May Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Tony Cavalline Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Ryan Leonard Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club
Justin Moore Indianapolis Fencing Club
Geoff Ginther Indianapolis Fencing Club
Christian Achgill Indianapolis Fencing Club
Kyle Coleman Indianapolis Fencing Club
Miles Richardson Lake Forest Sword Academy
Chuck Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy
Flynn Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy
Hannah Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy
Geoff Ebbert L'Arte Della Bellica
Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica
Douglas Silfies L'Arte Della Bellica
Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica
Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing
Collin Yaindl L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley
Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kaitlynn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Ian Linden Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Kevin Broyles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Michael Sanders Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Anthony Klon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Robert Sherry Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Tom Leslie Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Gerard Averill Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Joe Hubard Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Jackson Whiteside Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters
Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Michael Asbury Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Lucas Nguyen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Matthew Melonuk Pittsburgh Fighters Guild
Thomas Barefoot Pittsburgh Fighters Guild
Joshua Derby Pittsburgh Fighters Guild
Malin Grant Pittsburgh Fighters Guild
Ethan Adkins Queen City Sword Guild
Loyd Briski Queen City Sword Guild
Kaitlin Evans Queen City Sword Guild
Nicholas Mills Queen City Sword Guild
Jason Feldman Queen City Sword Guild
Tiffany Shi Queen City Sword Guild
Vic Mechler Queen City Sword Guild
Daniel Evans Ram's Head Fencing
Jonathan Fernandez Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Charles Paschke Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Branden Zipplinger Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Rhea Debussy Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Jenn Guska Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy
Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George
Kevin Brough Steel City Historical Fencing
Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing
Nick Chiappazzi Steelhead Western Martial Arts
Mulnah Dovat Steelhead Western Martial Arts
David Ito Toronto Historical Combatants
Marten Dollinger Two Ravens Fencing School
Amanda Webber Two Ravens Fencing School
Kathryn Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School
Colin McConnell Two Ravens Fencing School
Brian Stone Two Ravens Fencing School
Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School
Caitlin Richards Two Ravens Fencing School
Anson Eckel Two Ravens Fencing School
John Dunn Two Ravens Fencing School
Alec Willette Two Ravens Fencing School
Alex Beaudet Two Ravens Fencing School
Donald Schumitsh Two Ravens Fencing School

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Malin Grant Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Pool AJ Trefney Robert Myers WIN LOSS
Pool Aidan Witherspoon Ethan Adkins WIN LOSS
Pool Flynn Castellanos Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Malin Grant AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Logan Santerelli Ethan Adkins LOSS WIN
Pool Flynn Castellanos Robert Myers WIN LOSS
Pool Aidan Witherspoon Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool AJ Trefney Ethan Adkins WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Myers Malin Grant WIN LOSS
Pool Tanner Martin Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Pool Flynn Castellanos Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Ethan Adkins Malin Grant WIN LOSS
Pool Tanner Martin AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Myers Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Flynn Castellanos Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Pool Malin Grant Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Ethan Adkins Robert Myers WIN LOSS
Pool Flynn Castellanos AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Logan Santerelli Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Tanner Martin Ethan Adkins WIN LOSS
Pool Malin Grant Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Myers Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Pool Aidan Witherspoon AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Ethan Adkins Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
Pool Tanner Martin Robert Myers WIN LOSS
Pool Malin Grant Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool AJ Trefney Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Pugnetti Branden Zipplinger LOSS WIN
Pool Michael Asbury Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Pool Chris Holloman J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool Branden Zipplinger Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Michael Asbury Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool J.J. Conlon Patrick McCaffrey LOSS WIN
Pool Chris Holloman Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Branden Zipplinger Michael Asbury WIN LOSS
Pool J.J. Conlon Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Chris Holloman Patrick McCaffrey LOSS WIN
Pool Michael Asbury Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Branden Zipplinger J.J. Conlon WIN LOSS
Pool Chris Holloman Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Yang Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Asbury J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool Branden Zipplinger Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool J.J. Conlon Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Michael Asbury Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Pool Branden Zipplinger Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Pugnetti Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Benjamin Aycrigg Derek Ray WIN LOSS
Pool Jonathan Paulino Spencer Waddell WIN LOSS
Pool Stevi Parker Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Spencer Waddell Derek Ray LOSS WIN
Pool Jonathan Paulino Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Pool Colin McConnell Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Spencer Waddell Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Ray Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Pool Colin McConnell Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Spencer Waddell WIN LOSS
Pool Benjamin Aycrigg Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Ray Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Pool Spencer Waddell Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Colin McConnell Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Ray Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Pool Stevi Parker Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Colin McConnell Spencer Waddell WIN LOSS
Pool Benjamin Aycrigg Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Derek Ray WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Miraglia Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool David Ito Constance Burns WIN LOSS
Pool Alexander Brindley Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Wise Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool David Ito Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool Alexander Brindley Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Kyle Potts Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Shelton David Ito LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Miraglia Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Pool Kyle Potts Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Wise David Ito LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Shelton Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Pool Kyle Potts Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Wise Constance Burns WIN LOSS
Pool David Ito Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Shelton Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Miraglia Constance Burns WIN LOSS
Pool Alexander Brindley Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Pool David Ito Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Pool Constance Burns Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Miraglia Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Ethan Adkins Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Christopher Yang Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Tanner Martin Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Spencer Waddell Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Alexander Brindley Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Constance Burns Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Table of 32 David Ito Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Michael Asbury Patrick McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Flynn Castellanos Derek Ray WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Robert Myers Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Branden Zipplinger Malin Grant WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Christopher Shelton Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Jonathan Paulino J.J. Conlon WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Ethan Adkins Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Christopher Yang Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Colin McConnell Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Derek Wise David Ito LOSS WIN
Table of 16 AJ Trefney Michael Asbury WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Flynn Castellanos Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Branden Zipplinger Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Jonathan Paulino Benjamin Aycrigg WIN LOSS
Quarters Ethan Adkins Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Quarters Joseph Pugnetti David Ito WIN LOSS
Quarters AJ Trefney Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Quarters Jonathan Paulino Branden Zipplinger WIN LOSS
Semi Joseph Pugnetti Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Semi Jonathan Paulino Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Final Laurent Theil-Santerre Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Nicholas Mills Brad Lynn LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Miraglia Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Myers Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Pool Marten Dollinger Brad Lynn LOSS WIN
Pool Nicholas Mills Kevin Brough LOSS WIN
Pool Chris Holloman Matthew Miraglia LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Myers Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
Pool Brad Lynn Kevin Brough LOSS WIN
Pool Nicholas Mills Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Miraglia Robert Myers WIN LOSS
Pool Kevin Brough Marten Dollinger LOSS WIN
Pool Chris Holloman Brad Lynn LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Myers Nicholas Mills LOSS WIN
Pool Marten Dollinger Matthew Miraglia LOSS WIN
Pool Chris Holloman Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Myers Brad Lynn LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Miraglia Nicholas Mills LOSS WIN
Pool Marten Dollinger Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Myers Kevin Brough LOSS WIN
Pool Brad Lynn Matthew Miraglia LOSS WIN
Pool Nicholas Mills Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
Pool Justin Moore Joe Hubard WIN LOSS
Pool Jesse Weber Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Pool Mulnah Dovat Kevin Broyles LOSS WIN
Pool Donald Schumitsh Joe Hubard WIN LOSS
Pool Justin Moore Jesse Weber WIN LOSS
Pool Kevin Broyles Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Pool Donald Schumitsh Mulnah Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Jesse Weber Joe Hubard WIN LOSS
Pool Kevin Broyles Justin Moore LOSS WIN
Pool Michael Asbury Mulnah Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Donald Schumitsh Jesse Weber WIN LOSS
Pool Joe Hubard Kevin Broyles WIN LOSS
Pool Justin Moore Mulnah Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Donald Schumitsh Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Pool Jesse Weber Kevin Broyles WIN LOSS
Pool Joe Hubard Mulnah Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Justin Moore Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Pool Donald Schumitsh Kevin Broyles WIN LOSS
Pool Jesse Weber Mulnah Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Joe Hubard Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Pool Justin Moore Donald Schumitsh LOSS WIN
Pool Micah Huber Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Pool Jackson Whiteside Jordan Moreno LOSS WIN
Pool Gerard Averill Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Jesse May Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Pool Jordan Moreno Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Pool Jackson Whiteside Gerard Averill WIN LOSS
Pool Chuck Castellanos Jesse May WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Sherry Jordan Moreno LOSS WIN
Pool Micah Huber Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
Pool Jackson Whiteside Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Jordan Moreno Jesse May WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Sherry Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
Pool Chuck Castellanos Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Pool Jesse May Jackson Whiteside LOSS WIN
Pool Gerard Averill Jordan Moreno LOSS WIN
Pool Chuck Castellanos Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Pool Jackson Whiteside Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Pool Gerard Averill Jesse May WIN LOSS
Pool Jordan Moreno Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Jackson Whiteside Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Pool Micah Huber Jesse May LOSS WIN
Pool Alec Willette Geoff Ebbert WIN LOSS
Pool Flynn Castellanos Pete May LOSS WIN
Pool Travis Hugan Douglas Silfies WIN LOSS
Pool Flynn Castellanos Geoff Ebbert WIN LOSS
Pool Douglas Silfies Pete May WIN LOSS
Pool Alec Willette Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
Pool Douglas Silfies Geoff Ebbert LOSS WIN
Pool Travis Hugan Pete May WIN LOSS
Pool Douglas Silfies Alec Willette LOSS WIN
Pool Geoff Ebbert Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Pool Flynn Castellanos Douglas Silfies WIN LOSS
Pool Alec Willette Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Pool Pete May Geoff Ebbert WIN LOSS
Pool Travis Hugan Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
Pool Pete May Alec Willette LOSS WIN
Pool Kaitlynn Sumpter Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Collin Yaindl WIN LOSS
Pool Tony Cavalline Thomas Barefoot WIN LOSS
Pool Lacey Eck Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Pool Collin Yaindl Kaitlynn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Thomas Barefoot WIN LOSS
Pool Tony Cavalline Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Huller Collin Yaindl WIN LOSS
Pool Kaitlynn Sumpter Thomas Barefoot LOSS WIN
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Tony Cavalline WIN LOSS
Pool Collin Yaindl Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Huller Thomas Barefoot WIN LOSS
Pool Kaitlynn Sumpter Tony Cavalline LOSS WIN
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Collin Yaindl Thomas Barefoot LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Huller Tony Cavalline WIN LOSS
Pool Kaitlynn Sumpter Patrick McCaffrey LOSS WIN
Pool Lacey Eck Thomas Barefoot WIN LOSS
Pool Tony Cavalline Collin Yaindl WIN LOSS
Pool Patrick McCaffrey Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Pool Kaitlynn Sumpter Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Evans Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Chen Branden Zipplinger WIN LOSS
Pool David Ito Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Evans Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Colin McConnell Branden Zipplinger LOSS WIN
Pool David Ito Christina Tamer LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Chen Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Pool Daniel Evans Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Branden Zipplinger David Ito LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Kyle Potts Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Evans David Ito WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Branden Zipplinger WIN LOSS
Pool Colin McConnell Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Pool Kyle Potts David Ito LOSS WIN
Pool Branden Zipplinger Daniel Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool David Ito Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Pool Kyle Potts Branden Zipplinger LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer Daniel Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Anna Thompson Vic Mechler LOSS WIN
Pool Nick Chiappazzi Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Edward Flagg Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Vic Mechler Edward Flagg LOSS WIN
Pool Thomas Kesler Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Vic Mechler Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Kesler Edward Flagg WIN LOSS
Pool Anna Thompson Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Kesler Vic Mechler WIN LOSS
Pool Edward Flagg Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Pool Anthony Klon Nicholas Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Pool Moe Chojecki John Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Addison Foley Anthony Klon LOSS WIN
Pool John Thompson Matthew Melonuk LOSS WIN
Pool Nicholas Brandmeir Addison Foley LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Melonuk Moe Chojecki WIN LOSS
Pool John Thompson Anthony Klon LOSS WIN
Pool Nicholas Brandmeir Moe Chojecki WIN LOSS
Pool Addison Foley John Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Nicholas Brandmeir Matthew Melonuk LOSS WIN
Pool Anthony Klon Moe Chojecki WIN LOSS
Pool Addison Foley Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Pool Nicholas Brandmeir John Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Addison Foley Moe Chojecki LOSS WIN
Pool Anthony Klon Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Brandmeir Nick Reynolds LOSS WIN
Pool Alexandre Menard Nathaniel Tinker WIN LOSS
Pool Raphael Ku Nick Reynolds LOSS WIN
Pool Constance Burns Nathaniel Tinker WIN LOSS
Pool Raphael Ku Robert Brandmeir LOSS WIN
Pool Alexandre Menard Constance Burns WIN LOSS
Pool Nathaniel Tinker Nick Reynolds LOSS WIN
Pool Alexandre Menard Robert Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Pool Raphael Ku Nathaniel Tinker LOSS WIN
Pool Constance Burns Robert Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Pool Nick Reynolds Alexandre Menard WIN LOSS
Pool Constance Burns Raphael Ku WIN LOSS
Pool Nathaniel Tinker Robert Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Pool Alexandre Menard Raphael Ku WIN LOSS
Pool Nick Reynolds Constance Burns WIN LOSS
Pool Tom Leslie Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Cromwell Hannah Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Amanda Webber Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Sanders Tom Leslie LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Twombly Steve Cromwell LOSS WIN
Pool Hannah Castellanos Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Sanders Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Cromwell Tom Leslie LOSS WIN
Pool Gina Mendicino Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool Amanda Webber Hannah Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Sanders Steve Cromwell LOSS WIN
Pool Tom Leslie Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Twombly Amanda Webber LOSS WIN
Pool Michael Sanders Hannah Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Cromwell Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Tom Leslie Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Twombly Hannah Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Sanders Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Cromwell Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Tom Leslie Hannah Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Sanders Christina Twombly LOSS WIN
Pool Michele Gulley Joshua Derby LOSS WIN
Pool Logan Santerelli Loyd Briski LOSS WIN
Pool Blake Schrock Spencer Waddell LOSS WIN
Pool Michele Gulley Ian Linden LOSS WIN
Pool Logan Santerelli Joshua Derby WIN LOSS
Pool Spencer Waddell Loyd Briski LOSS WIN
Pool Ian Linden Blake Schrock WIN LOSS
Pool Michele Gulley Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Pool Joshua Derby Spencer Waddell LOSS WIN
Pool Loyd Briski Blake Schrock WIN LOSS
Pool Ian Linden Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Pool Michele Gulley Spencer Waddell WIN LOSS
Pool Joshua Derby Blake Schrock WIN LOSS
Pool Loyd Briski Ian Linden LOSS WIN
Pool Spencer Waddell Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Pool Michele Gulley Blake Schrock WIN LOSS
Pool Loyd Briski Joshua Derby WIN LOSS
Pool Ian Linden Spencer Waddell WIN LOSS
Pool Logan Santerelli Blake Schrock WIN LOSS
Pool Michele Gulley Loyd Briski WIN LOSS
Pool Joshua Derby Ian Linden WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Robert Myers Jesse May WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Mulnah Dovat Robert Brandmeir LOSS WIN
Table of 128 Micah Huber Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
Table of 128 Raphael Ku Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Nick Chiappazzi Kevin Broyles WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Blake Schrock Marten Dollinger LOSS WIN
Table of 128 John Thompson Kaitlynn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Table of 128 Collin Yaindl Hannah Castellanos LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Matthew Huller Robert Myers WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Joshua Derby Jesse Weber WIN LOSS
Table of 64 David Ito Nathaniel Tinker WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Christina Twombly Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Donald Schumitsh Douglas Silfies WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Loyd Briski Branden Zipplinger LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Justin Moore Christina Tamer LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Jackson Whiteside Robert Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Anthony Klon Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Spencer Waddell Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Steve Chen Vic Mechler LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Thomas Barefoot Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Chuck Castellanos Alexandre Menard LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Moe Chojecki Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Matthew Melonuk Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Raphael Ku Jordan Moreno LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Nick Chiappazzi Tom Leslie LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Nicholas Mills Alec Willette LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Brad Lynn Addison Foley LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Joe Hubard Edward Flagg LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Patrick McCaffrey Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Nicholas Brandmeir Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Kevin Brough Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Nick Reynolds Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Steve Cromwell John Thompson WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Ian Linden Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Gerard Averill Michael Sanders WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Geoff Ebbert Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Tony Cavalline Daniel Evans WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Pete May Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Lacey Eck Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Hannah Castellanos Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Joshua Derby Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Table of 32 David Ito Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Donald Schumitsh Branden Zipplinger LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Christina Tamer Jackson Whiteside LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Kyle Potts Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Thomas Kesler Vic Mechler WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Colin McConnell Alexandre Menard WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Jordan Moreno Matthew Melonuk WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Alec Willette Tom Leslie LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Addison Foley Edward Flagg LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Patrick McCaffrey Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Nick Reynolds Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Steve Cromwell Ian Linden WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Geoff Ebbert Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Travis Hugan Tony Cavalline LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Michael Asbury Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Table of 16 David Ito Matthew Huller WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Jackson Whiteside Branden Zipplinger LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Thomas Kesler Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Colin McConnell Jordan Moreno LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Edward Flagg Tom Leslie WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Patrick McCaffrey Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Gerard Averill Steve Cromwell LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Tony Cavalline Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Quarters David Ito Branden Zipplinger WIN LOSS
Quarters Jordan Moreno Constance Burns WIN LOSS
Quarters Edward Flagg Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Quarters Michael Asbury Steve Cromwell WIN LOSS
Semi David Ito Jordan Moreno WIN LOSS
Semi Michael Asbury Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Final David Ito Michael Asbury WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Jesse May Hannah Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Cromwell Ian Linden LOSS WIN
Pool Daniel Evans Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
Pool Tiffany Shi Hannah Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Jesse May Ian Linden LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Cromwell Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
Pool Tiffany Shi Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
Pool Ian Linden Hannah Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Jesse May Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Cromwell Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
Pool Tiffany Shi Ian Linden LOSS WIN
Pool Hannah Castellanos Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
Pool Jesse May Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
Pool Tiffany Shi Steve Cromwell LOSS WIN
Pool Ian Linden Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
Pool Hannah Castellanos Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
Pool Jesse May Steve Cromwell LOSS WIN
Pool Tiffany Shi Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
Pool Gerard Averill Ian Linden WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Cromwell Hannah Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Tiffany Shi Jesse May WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Sherry Douglas Silfies WIN LOSS
Pool RJ Bacon Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Tony Cavalline Sai Rallabhandi LOSS WIN
Pool Jackson Whiteside Douglas Silfies WIN LOSS
Pool RJ Bacon Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Pool Kaitlin Evans Sai Rallabhandi LOSS WIN
Pool Jackson Whiteside Tony Cavalline LOSS WIN
Pool RJ Bacon Douglas Silfies WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Sherry Sai Rallabhandi WIN LOSS
Pool Kaitlin Evans Tony Cavalline LOSS WIN
Pool RJ Bacon Jackson Whiteside LOSS WIN
Pool Douglas Silfies Sai Rallabhandi LOSS WIN
Pool Tony Cavalline Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Pool Jackson Whiteside Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
Pool RJ Bacon Sai Rallabhandi WIN LOSS
Pool Douglas Silfies Tony Cavalline LOSS WIN
Pool Kaitlin Evans Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Pool Sai Rallabhandi Jackson Whiteside LOSS WIN
Pool Tony Cavalline RJ Bacon WIN LOSS
Pool Douglas Silfies Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Jackson Whiteside Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Pool Jonathan Fernandez Collin Yaindl WIN LOSS
Pool Kaitlynn Sumpter Joe Hubard LOSS WIN
Pool Jenn Guska Andrew Bakry LOSS WIN
Pool Moe Chojecki Collin Yaindl WIN LOSS
Pool Jonathan Fernandez Joe Hubard LOSS WIN
Pool Kaitlynn Sumpter Jenn Guska WIN LOSS
Pool Moe Chojecki Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Collin Yaindl Joe Hubard LOSS WIN
Pool Jonathan Fernandez Jenn Guska WIN LOSS
Pool Kaitlynn Sumpter Andrew Bakry LOSS WIN
Pool Moe Chojecki Joe Hubard WIN LOSS
Pool Collin Yaindl Jenn Guska WIN LOSS
Pool Andrew Bakry Jonathan Fernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Moe Chojecki Kaitlynn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Jenn Guska Joe Hubard WIN LOSS
Pool Andrew Bakry Collin Yaindl WIN LOSS
Pool Jonathan Fernandez Kaitlynn Sumpter LOSS WIN
Pool Jenn Guska Moe Chojecki LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Bakry Joe Hubard LOSS WIN
Pool Collin Yaindl Kaitlynn Sumpter LOSS WIN
Pool Moe Chojecki Jonathan Fernandez WIN LOSS
Pool Travis Hugan Kyle Coleman LOSS WIN
Pool Miles Richardson Edward Flagg LOSS WIN
Pool Jaron Bernstein Kyle Coleman LOSS WIN
Pool Vic Mechler Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Pool Edward Flagg Jaron Bernstein LOSS WIN
Pool Kyle Coleman Vic Mechler WIN LOSS
Pool Miles Richardson Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Pool Jaron Bernstein Vic Mechler LOSS WIN
Pool Miles Richardson Kyle Coleman LOSS WIN
Pool Travis Hugan Edward Flagg WIN LOSS
Pool Miles Richardson Vic Mechler LOSS WIN
Pool Kyle Coleman Edward Flagg WIN LOSS
Pool Miles Richardson Jaron Bernstein LOSS WIN
Pool Edward Flagg Vic Mechler WIN LOSS
Pool Jaron Bernstein Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
Pool Anna Thompson Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Blake Raphael Ku WIN LOSS
Pool Rebecca Glass Michael Sanders LOSS WIN
Pool Gina Mendicino Chuck Castellanos LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Blake Anna Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Raphael Ku Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Gina Mendicino Michael Sanders LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Blake Chuck Castellanos LOSS WIN
Pool Anna Thompson Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Raphael Ku Michael Sanders LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Blake Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Chuck Castellanos Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Sanders Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Gina Mendicino Raphael Ku LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Blake Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Sanders Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Anna Thompson Raphael Ku WIN LOSS
Pool Rebecca Glass Gina Mendicino LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Blake Michael Sanders WIN LOSS
Pool Chuck Castellanos Raphael Ku WIN LOSS
Pool Anna Thompson Gina Mendicino LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Brandmeir John Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Taylor Goeman Blake Schrock LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Brandmeir Ryan Leonard WIN LOSS
Pool John Thompson Blake Schrock LOSS WIN
Pool Taylor Goeman Mulnah Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Blake Schrock Ryan Leonard WIN LOSS
Pool Taylor Goeman John Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Mulnah Dovat Robert Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Pool Ryan Leonard Taylor Goeman LOSS WIN
Pool John Thompson Mulnah Dovat WIN LOSS
Pool Blake Schrock Robert Brandmeir LOSS WIN
Pool Ryan Leonard John Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Mulnah Dovat Blake Schrock LOSS WIN
Pool Taylor Goeman Robert Brandmeir LOSS WIN
Pool Mulnah Dovat Ryan Leonard LOSS WIN
Pool Lucas Nguyen Nathaniel Tinker LOSS WIN
Pool Kevin Broyles Matt Goff LOSS WIN
Pool Lucas Nguyen Geoff Ebbert LOSS WIN
Pool Tom Leslie Matt Goff WIN LOSS
Pool Geoff Ebbert Nathaniel Tinker WIN LOSS
Pool Tom Leslie Kevin Broyles WIN LOSS
Pool Matt Goff Lucas Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Nathaniel Tinker Kevin Broyles WIN LOSS
Pool Matt Goff Geoff Ebbert WIN LOSS
Pool Tom Leslie Nathaniel Tinker LOSS WIN
Pool Lucas Nguyen Kevin Broyles LOSS WIN
Pool Tom Leslie Geoff Ebbert WIN LOSS
Pool Matt Goff Nathaniel Tinker WIN LOSS
Pool Kevin Broyles Geoff Ebbert LOSS WIN
Pool Lucas Nguyen Tom Leslie LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Jonathan Fernandez Tiffany Shi WIN LOSS
Table of 64 RJ Bacon Lucas Nguyen LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Mulnah Dovat Sai Rallabhandi WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Douglas Silfies Edward Flagg LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Miles Richardson Geoff Ebbert LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Kaitlin Evans Nathaniel Tinker LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Jenn Guska Vic Mechler LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Raphael Ku Collin Yaindl WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Jaron Bernstein Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Taylor Goeman Jesse May WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Kaitlynn Sumpter Ryan Leonard LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Steve Cromwell Hannah Castellanos WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Kevin Broyles Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Robert Sherry Jonathan Fernandez WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Tony Cavalline Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Robert Brandmeir Lucas Nguyen LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Matt Goff Mulnah Dovat WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Edward Flagg Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Chuck Castellanos Geoff Ebbert LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Joe Hubard Nathaniel Tinker LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Gerard Averill Vic Mechler WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Raphael Ku Moe Chojecki LOSS WIN
Table of 32 John Thompson Ian Linden LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Jackson Whiteside Jaron Bernstein LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Taylor Goeman Michael Sanders WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Tom Leslie Ryan Leonard WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Steve Cromwell Andrew Bakry LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Blake Schrock Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Kyle Coleman Kevin Broyles WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Robert Sherry Tony Cavalline LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Matt Goff Lucas Nguyen WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Geoff Ebbert Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Gerard Averill Nathaniel Tinker WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Moe Chojecki Ian Linden LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Taylor Goeman Jaron Bernstein LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Andrew Bakry Tom Leslie WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Kyle Coleman Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Quarters Matt Goff Tony Cavalline LOSS WIN
Quarters Daniel Evans Gerard Averill WIN LOSS
Quarters Jaron Bernstein Ian Linden LOSS WIN
Quarters Travis Hugan Andrew Bakry LOSS WIN
Semi Daniel Evans Tony Cavalline WIN LOSS
Semi Andrew Bakry Ian Linden LOSS WIN
Final Daniel Evans Ian Linden WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Erin Abramowicz Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Marten Dollinger Jackson Whiteside LOSS WIN
Pool Raphael Ku Mike O'Brien LOSS WIN
Pool Joseph Streb Stéfany Cantin WIN LOSS
Pool Erin Abramowicz Marten Dollinger LOSS WIN
Pool Raphael Ku Jackson Whiteside LOSS WIN
Pool Mike O'Brien Joseph Streb WIN LOSS
Pool Marten Dollinger Stéfany Cantin WIN LOSS
Pool Raphael Ku Erin Abramowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Mike O'Brien Jackson Whiteside LOSS WIN
Pool Marten Dollinger Joseph Streb LOSS WIN
Pool Raphael Ku Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Erin Abramowicz Mike O'Brien LOSS WIN
Pool Joseph Streb Jackson Whiteside WIN LOSS
Pool Raphael Ku Marten Dollinger LOSS WIN
Pool Stéfany Cantin Mike O'Brien LOSS WIN
Pool Jackson Whiteside Erin Abramowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Joseph Streb Raphael Ku WIN LOSS
Pool Marten Dollinger Mike O'Brien LOSS WIN
Pool Stéfany Cantin Jackson Whiteside LOSS WIN
Pool Erin Abramowicz Joseph Streb LOSS WIN
Pool Chuck Castellanos Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool David Ito Christian Achgill LOSS WIN
Pool Samuel Ryals Blake Schrock WIN LOSS
Pool Chuck Castellanos Tom Leslie LOSS WIN
Pool Christian Achgill Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Blake Schrock David Ito LOSS WIN
Pool Samuel Ryals Tom Leslie WIN LOSS
Pool Chuck Castellanos Christian Achgill LOSS WIN
Pool Blake Schrock Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Samuel Ryals David Ito WIN LOSS
Pool Christian Achgill Tom Leslie LOSS WIN
Pool Chuck Castellanos Blake Schrock LOSS WIN
Pool Samuel Ryals Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool David Ito Tom Leslie LOSS WIN
Pool Blake Schrock Christian Achgill LOSS WIN
Pool Chuck Castellanos Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool David Ito Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Tom Leslie Blake Schrock WIN LOSS
Pool Christian Achgill Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Chuck Castellanos David Ito LOSS WIN
Pool Tom Leslie Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Flynn Castellanos Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Pool Anders Johnson Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Wise Gerard Averill WIN LOSS
Pool Anson Eckel Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Pool Tanner Martin Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Anders Johnson Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Pool Anson Eckel Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
Pool Tanner Martin Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Wise Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Anders Johnson Gerard Averill WIN LOSS
Pool Anson Eckel Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Logan Santerelli Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Flynn Castellanos Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
Pool Anson Eckel Anders Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Tanner Martin Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Pool Gerard Averill Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Pool Flynn Castellanos Anders Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Anson Eckel Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Gerard Averill Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Logan Santerelli Anders Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Anson Eckel Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
Pool Anna Thompson Derek Ray LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Bakry Brittni Sutter WIN LOSS
Pool Edward Francis Geoff Ginther WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Kesler Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Brittni Sutter Derek Ray LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Bakry Geoff Ginther LOSS WIN
Pool Edward Francis Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Brittni Sutter Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Ray Geoff Ginther WIN LOSS
Pool Edward Francis Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Brittni Sutter Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Anna Thompson Geoff Ginther LOSS WIN
Pool Edward Francis Derek Ray LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Bakry Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Brittni Sutter Geoff Ginther LOSS WIN
Pool Edward Francis Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Ray Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Geoff Ginther Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Edward Francis Brittni Sutter WIN LOSS
Pool Andrew Bakry Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Ray Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Caitlin Richards John Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Alexander Brindley Justin Moore WIN LOSS
Pool Moe Chojecki Anthony Klon WIN LOSS
Pool Caitlin Richards Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool John Thompson Justin Moore LOSS WIN
Pool Anthony Klon Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Pool Moe Chojecki Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Caitlin Richards Justin Moore LOSS WIN
Pool John Thompson Anthony Klon LOSS WIN
Pool Moe Chojecki Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Shelton Justin Moore WIN LOSS
Pool Caitlin Richards Anthony Klon WIN LOSS
Pool Moe Chojecki John Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Alexander Brindley Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Justin Moore Anthony Klon WIN LOSS
Pool Moe Chojecki Caitlin Richards LOSS WIN
Pool Alexander Brindley John Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Anthony Klon Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Moe Chojecki Justin Moore LOSS WIN
Pool Alexander Brindley Caitlin Richards WIN LOSS
Pool John Thompson Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Lucas Nguyen Nick Reynolds LOSS WIN
Pool Brian Stone Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Nick Reynolds Steve Cromwell WIN LOSS
Pool Collin Vredenburg Lucas Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Ian Broderick Brian Stone WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Steve Cromwell LOSS WIN
Pool Nick Reynolds Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Ian Broderick Lucas Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Cromwell Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Nick Reynolds Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer Lucas Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Brian Stone Steve Cromwell WIN LOSS
Pool Collin Vredenburg Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Nick Reynolds Christina Tamer WIN LOSS
Pool Brian Stone Lucas Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Cromwell Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Nick Reynolds Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Cromwell Lucas Nguyen WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Raphael Ku Anthony Klon WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Geoff Ginther Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Stéfany Cantin Erin Abramowicz WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Moe Chojecki John Thompson WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Logan Santerelli Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Chuck Castellanos Blake Schrock LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Steve Cromwell Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Lucas Nguyen Gerard Averill LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Christina Tamer Brittni Sutter WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Raphael Ku Derek Ray LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Derek Wise Nick Reynolds WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Geoff Ginther Christian Achgill LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Edward Francis Stéfany Cantin WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Tom Leslie Moe Chojecki WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Mike O'Brien Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Caitlin Richards Joseph Streb WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Ian Broderick Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Alexander Brindley Blake Schrock WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Jackson Whiteside Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Anders Johnson David Ito WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Christopher Shelton Steve Cromwell WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Anson Eckel Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Gerard Averill Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Thomas Kesler Justin Moore WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Christina Tamer Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Derek Wise Derek Ray LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Edward Francis Christian Achgill WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Mike O'Brien Tom Leslie LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Caitlin Richards Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Collin Vredenburg Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Anders Johnson Christopher Shelton WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Samuel Ryals Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Thomas Kesler Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Quarters Edward Francis Derek Ray LOSS WIN
Quarters Ian Broderick Tom Leslie LOSS WIN
Quarters Alexander Brindley Anders Johnson WIN LOSS
Quarters Brian Stone Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Semi Derek Ray Tom Leslie WIN LOSS
Semi Tanner Martin Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Final Derek Ray Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Jason Feldman Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Wayne Canne Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Pool Anthony Klon J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool Jason Feldman Jaron Bernstein WIN LOSS
Pool Derek Wise Brian Stone WIN LOSS
Pool J.J. Conlon Wayne Canne WIN LOSS
Pool Anthony Klon Jaron Bernstein LOSS WIN
Pool Jason Feldman Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Wise J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool Wayne Canne Anthony Klon WIN LOSS
Pool Brian Stone Jaron Bernstein WIN LOSS
Pool J.J. Conlon Jason Feldman LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Wise Anthony Klon WIN LOSS
Pool Jaron Bernstein Wayne Canne LOSS WIN
Pool Brian Stone J.J. Conlon WIN LOSS
Pool Anthony Klon Jason Feldman LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Wise Wayne Canne WIN LOSS
Pool Jaron Bernstein J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool Brian Stone Anthony Klon WIN LOSS
Pool Wayne Canne Jason Feldman LOSS WIN
Pool Derek Wise Jaron Bernstein WIN LOSS
Pool Kyle Potts Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Ian Broderick Matthew Huller WIN LOSS
Pool Kyle Potts Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Aidan Witherspoon Matthew Huller LOSS WIN
Pool Colin McConnell Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Aidan Witherspoon Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Kyle Potts Matthew Huller WIN LOSS
Pool Ian Broderick Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Matthew Huller Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Aidan Witherspoon Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Ian Broderick Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Pool Aidan Witherspoon Colin McConnell LOSS WIN
Pool Matthew Huller Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Ian Broderick Colin McConnell WIN LOSS
Pool Aidan Witherspoon Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
Pool John Dunn Mike O'Brien LOSS WIN
Pool Spencer Waddell Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Caitlin Richards Michael Sanders WIN LOSS
Pool Mike O'Brien Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Spencer Waddell John Dunn WIN LOSS
Pool Christopher Shelton Michael Sanders WIN LOSS
Pool Caitlin Richards Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Spencer Waddell Mike O'Brien LOSS WIN
Pool John Dunn Michael Sanders WIN LOSS
Pool Christopher Shelton Caitlin Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Spencer Waddell Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Mike O'Brien Michael Sanders WIN LOSS
Pool John Dunn Caitlin Richards LOSS WIN
Pool Thomas Kesler Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Spencer Waddell Michael Sanders WIN LOSS
Pool Caitlin Richards Mike O'Brien LOSS WIN
Pool Christopher Shelton John Dunn WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Sanders Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Caitlin Richards Spencer Waddell LOSS WIN
Pool Mike O'Brien Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool John Dunn Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Jaron Bernstein John Dunn WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Michael Sanders Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Anthony Klon Wayne Canne LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Caitlin Richards Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Christopher Shelton Jaron Bernstein WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Spencer Waddell J.J. Conlon WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Colin McConnell Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Kyle Potts Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Derek Wise Wayne Canne WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Matthew Huller Mike O'Brien LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Thomas Kesler Jason Feldman WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Ian Broderick Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Quarters Spencer Waddell Christopher Shelton LOSS WIN
Quarters Samuel Ryals Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Quarters Derek Wise Mike O'Brien WIN LOSS
Quarters Ian Broderick Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Semi Christopher Shelton Brian Stone LOSS WIN
Semi Ian Broderick Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Final Brian Stone Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Jordan Moreno Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Pool Anders Johnson Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Pool Erin Abramowicz Jenn Guska LOSS WIN
Pool Alexander Brindley Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Anders Johnson Jordan Moreno WIN LOSS
Pool Logan Santerelli Erin Abramowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Jenn Guska Anna Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Alexander Brindley Anders Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Erin Abramowicz Jordan Moreno LOSS WIN
Pool Jenn Guska Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Pool Anders Johnson Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Alexander Brindley Erin Abramowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Jenn Guska Jordan Moreno LOSS WIN
Pool Logan Santerelli Anna Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Anders Johnson Erin Abramowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Alexander Brindley Jenn Guska WIN LOSS
Pool Logan Santerelli Jordan Moreno LOSS WIN
Pool Anna Thompson Erin Abramowicz WIN LOSS
Pool Jenn Guska Anders Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Alexander Brindley Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Pool Anna Thompson Jordan Moreno LOSS WIN
Pool Blake Schrock John Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Charles Paschke Marten Dollinger LOSS WIN
Pool Ian Broderick Ethan Adkins WIN LOSS
Pool Thomas Kesler John Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Blake Schrock Charles Paschke LOSS WIN
Pool Ian Broderick Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
Pool Ethan Adkins Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool John Thompson Charles Paschke WIN LOSS
Pool Blake Schrock Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Marten Dollinger Ethan Adkins LOSS WIN
Pool Thomas Kesler Charles Paschke WIN LOSS
Pool Ian Broderick John Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Blake Schrock Ethan Adkins LOSS WIN
Pool Thomas Kesler Marten Dollinger LOSS WIN
Pool Charles Paschke Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool John Thompson Ethan Adkins LOSS WIN
Pool Blake Schrock Marten Dollinger LOSS WIN
Pool Ian Broderick Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Pool Charles Paschke Ethan Adkins LOSS WIN
Pool John Thompson Marten Dollinger LOSS WIN
Pool Blake Schrock Thomas Kesler LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Sherry Andrew Bakry LOSS WIN
Pool Anthony Klon Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Cromwell AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Bakry Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Sherry Anthony Klon LOSS WIN
Pool AJ Trefney Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Cromwell Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Bakry Anthony Klon WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Sherry AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Cromwell Kyle Potts LOSS WIN
Pool Anthony Klon Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Andrew Bakry AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Sherry Steve Cromwell LOSS WIN
Pool Stéfany Cantin Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Pool Anthony Klon AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Steve Cromwell Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Robert Sherry Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Pool Stéfany Cantin AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Anthony Klon Steve Cromwell LOSS WIN
Pool Kyle Potts Andrew Bakry LOSS WIN
Pool Stéfany Cantin Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Pool Aiden Sutter Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Chen Alex Beaudet WIN LOSS
Pool Spencer Waddell Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Nick Reynolds Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Pool Aiden Sutter Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Pool Spencer Waddell Alex Beaudet WIN LOSS
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Nick Reynolds WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Chen Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Pool Spencer Waddell Aiden Sutter WIN LOSS
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Alex Beaudet WIN LOSS
Pool Nick Reynolds Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Pool Spencer Waddell Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Aiden Sutter WIN LOSS
Pool Nick Reynolds Alex Beaudet WIN LOSS
Pool Steve Chen Spencer Waddell WIN LOSS
Pool Chris Holloman Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Pool Aiden Sutter Alex Beaudet WIN LOSS
Pool Nick Reynolds Spencer Waddell WIN LOSS
Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Pool Alex Beaudet Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Pool Nick Reynolds Aiden Sutter WIN LOSS
Pool Tanner Martin Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Pool Alec Willette Nicholas Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Pool Samuel Ryals Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Alec Willette Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Pool Samuel Ryals Nicholas Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Pool Travis Hugan Christina Tamer WIN LOSS
Pool Tanner Martin Alec Willette WIN LOSS
Pool Nicholas Brandmeir Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Alec Willette Travis Hugan WIN LOSS
Pool Tanner Martin Nicholas Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Pool Nick Chiappazzi Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Alec Willette Christina Tamer WIN LOSS
Pool Nicholas Brandmeir Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Pool Tanner Martin Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Pool Alec Willette Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer Nicholas Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Pool Travis Hugan Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Pool Tanner Martin Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Sanders Branden Zipplinger LOSS WIN
Pool Robert Brandmeir Moe Chojecki LOSS WIN
Pool Alexandre Menard Branden Zipplinger WIN LOSS
Pool David Ito Robert Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Sanders Alexandre Menard LOSS WIN
Pool David Ito Moe Chojecki WIN LOSS
Pool Branden Zipplinger Robert Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Sanders Moe Chojecki LOSS WIN
Pool Alexandre Menard Robert Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Pool Michael Sanders David Ito LOSS WIN
Pool Branden Zipplinger Moe Chojecki LOSS WIN
Pool Alexandre Menard David Ito LOSS WIN
Pool Michael Sanders Robert Brandmeir WIN LOSS
Pool Alexandre Menard Moe Chojecki WIN LOSS
Pool Branden Zipplinger David Ito LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Anthony Klon Alex Beaudet WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Steve Cromwell Nick Chiappazzi WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Erin Abramowicz Travis Hugan LOSS WIN
Table of 64 John Thompson Logan Santerelli LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Michael Sanders Jenn Guska LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Nicholas Brandmeir Charles Paschke WIN LOSS
Table of 64 Chris Holloman Branden Zipplinger LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Robert Brandmeir Christina Tamer LOSS WIN
Table of 64 Blake Schrock Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Anthony Klon Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Moe Chojecki Marten Dollinger LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Steve Cromwell AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Travis Hugan Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Alexander Brindley Logan Santerelli WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Aiden Sutter Thomas Kesler WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Alec Willette Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Laurent Theil-Santerre Jenn Guska WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Nicholas Brandmeir Anders Johnson LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Andrew Bakry Ethan Adkins LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Kyle Potts Alexandre Menard WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Samuel Ryals Branden Zipplinger WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Christina Tamer Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Table of 32 Nick Reynolds Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Spencer Waddell Jordan Moreno WIN LOSS
Table of 32 Robert Sherry David Ito LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Ian Broderick Marten Dollinger WIN LOSS
Table of 16 AJ Trefney Stéfany Cantin WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Alexander Brindley Aiden Sutter WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Alec Willette Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Ethan Adkins Anders Johnson LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Samuel Ryals Kyle Potts WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Nick Reynolds Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Spencer Waddell David Ito LOSS WIN
Quarters Ian Broderick AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Quarters Laurent Theil-Santerre Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Quarters Anders Johnson Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Quarters Tanner Martin David Ito WIN LOSS
Semi Alexander Brindley AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Semi Tanner Martin Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Final Alexander Brindley Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Katina Dunham Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool Gina Mendicino Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Katina Dunham Kathryn Dunn WIN LOSS
Pool Kaitlin Evans Gina Mendicino LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Twombly Kathryn Dunn WIN LOSS
Pool Kaitlin Evans Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Katina Dunham Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Stéfany Cantin Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool Kathryn Dunn Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Twombly Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Katina Dunham Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Pool Kathryn Dunn Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Twombly Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Kathryn Dunn Stéfany Cantin WIN LOSS
Pool Katina Dunham Kaitlin Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Rhea Debussy Christina Tamer LOSS WIN
Pool Amanda Webber Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Tiffany Shi Christina Tamer LOSS WIN
Pool Constance Burns Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Pool Rhea Debussy Tiffany Shi LOSS WIN
Pool Stevi Parker Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Pool Rhea Debussy Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Constance Burns Tiffany Shi WIN LOSS
Pool Rhea Debussy Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Christina Tamer Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Tiffany Shi Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Constance Burns Rhea Debussy WIN LOSS
Pool Tiffany Shi Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Christina Tamer Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Anna Thompson Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Dana Dougherty Jenn Guska WIN LOSS
Pool Lacey Eck Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Anna Thompson Dana Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Rebecca Glass Jenn Guska WIN LOSS
Pool Lacey Eck Dana Dougherty WIN LOSS
Pool Anna Thompson Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Lacey Eck Jenn Guska WIN LOSS
Pool Dana Dougherty Rebecca Glass LOSS WIN
Pool Jenn Guska Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Amanda Webber Constance Burns LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Anna Thompson Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Stevi Parker Dana Dougherty WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Jenn Guska Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Stéfany Cantin Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Tiffany Shi Christina Tamer LOSS WIN
Table of 16 Kathryn Dunn Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Table of 16 Kaitlin Evans Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Quarters Constance Burns Anna Thompson WIN LOSS
Quarters Jenn Guska Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Quarters Christina Tamer Stéfany Cantin LOSS WIN
Quarters Kathryn Dunn Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Semi Stevi Parker Constance Burns WIN LOSS
Semi Stéfany Cantin Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Final Stevi Parker Stéfany Cantin WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Ascalon Sword Festival 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
35 5 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1744.3 12.7
37 27 Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1737.5 52.2
46 136 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1721.8 153.9
47 4 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1721.1 4.6
48 4 AJ Trefney N/A 1720.3 11.4
54 5 Tanner Martin N/A 1710.7 14.4
87 416 David Ito Toronto Historical Combatants 1661.7 251.2
98 27 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1647.5 35.4
124 18 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1618.2 12.5
139 7 Derek Ray Columbus United Fencing Club 1607.4 9.4
170 3 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1579.5 0.9
186 153 Michael Asbury Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1572.1 95.3
193 2 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1567.8 11.6
194 417 Branden Zipplinger Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1566.9 199.3
195 35 J.J. Conlon Gem City Duelists Society 1566.1 18.1
199 26 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1564.2 27.4
213 2 Colin McConnell Two Ravens Fencing School 1553.6 10.4
229 41 Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1542.1 19.6
281 44 Matthew Huller Boston Armizare 1515.3 31.4
304 28 Donald Schumitsh Two Ravens Fencing School 1500.4 19.2
321 128 Nick Reynolds Boston Armizare 1495.1 65.8
366 2 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1475.1 9.7
416 8 Flynn Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy 1450.2 15.7
440 313 Daniel Evans Ram's Head Fencing 1440.3 117.6
444 3 Constance Burns New Jersey Kloppfechters 1435.3 5.4
484 412 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1423.9 145.7
507 23 Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword 1413.9 2
520 756 Gerard Averill Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1410.6 231.7
534 25 Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1406.6 18.2
536 186 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing 1405.2 72.1
565 692 Tony Cavalline Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1394.7 210.1
584 142 Ethan Adkins Queen City Sword Guild 1388.2 57.1
585 Ian Linden Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1388.1
587 103 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1387.6 44.7
588 Kyle Coleman Indianapolis Fencing Club 1387.6
592 48 Kevin Brough Steel City Historical Fencing 1384.7 10.5
598 7 Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1383.6 12.8
653 307 Travis Hugan Ann Arbor Sword Club 1366.8 108.1
665 120 Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George 1362.3 45.3
677 2114 Tom Leslie Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1359.6 623.1
711 143 Pete May Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1350.9 31
758 63 Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica 1336 31
795 120 Nicholas Mills Queen City Sword Guild 1324.8 23.8
805 138 Robert Sherry Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1322.4 59.4
884 Jackson Whiteside Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1301.4
895 961 Alexandre Menard Académie Scrimicie 1298.7 264.4
919 439 Malin Grant Pittsburgh Fighters Guild 1291 126
942 Matt Goff Black Bear Historical Fencing 1282.6
945 Moe Chojecki Ann Arbor Sword Club 1281.6
970 294 Alec Willette Two Ravens Fencing School 1274 91.9
1006 11 Matthew Melonuk Pittsburgh Fighters Guild 1261.8 16
1014 209 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1259.8 65.2
1032 540 Anthony Klon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1254.9 147.6
1080 384 Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club 1246.6 117.1
1082 196 Loyd Briski Queen City Sword Guild 1246.3 68.1
1100 56 Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School 1240.5 33.1
1127 Edward Flagg Black Bear Historical Fencing 1232.5
1165 270 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1223.6 86.2
1198 106 Marten Dollinger Two Ravens Fencing School 1215.2 10.1
1310 209 Justin Moore Indianapolis Fencing Club 1192.3 73.4
1360 140 Addison Foley HEMA Lexington 1180.5 59
1398 467 Kyle Potts N/A 1169.8 137.2
1402 Geoff Ebbert L'Arte Della Bellica 1168.3
1425 57 John Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1163.6 10.3
1438 90 Nicholas Brandmeir Black Bear Historical Fencing 1159.7 1
1526 Joshua Derby Pittsburgh Fighters Guild 1138.2
1545 444 Vic Mechler Queen City Sword Guild 1134.4 133.4
1631 785 Nathaniel Tinker Ann Arbor Sword Club 1115.1 227.2
1674 Michael Sanders Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1105.8
1675 Spencer Waddell N/A 1105.7
1701 307 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1098.3 48.6
1717 215 Nick Chiappazzi Steelhead Western Martial Arts 1093.8 27.3
1753 151 Chuck Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy 1086.4 64.4
1796 477 Jesse Weber N/A 1077 146.9
1797 Joe Hubard Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1076.9
1816 379 Robert Myers Ann Arbor Sword Club 1072.4 123.2
1836 833 Robert Brandmeir Black Bear Historical Fencing 1068.5 270.4
1878 Taylor Goeman Gem City Duelists Society 1057.6
1954 353 Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington 1041.1 120.3
1963 Sai Rallabhandi Bucks Historical Longsword 1039.2
1969 624 Anna Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1036.9 205
1999 Thomas Barefoot Pittsburgh Fighters Guild 1028.9
2072 Robert Blake N/A 1010.8
2094 Tiffany Shi Queen City Sword Guild 1005.5
2099 RJ Bacon Boston Armizare 1004.6
2122 Blake Schrock Ann Arbor Sword Club 1000.5
2124 379 Micah Huber HEMA Lexington 999.8 64
2154 222 Amanda Webber Two Ravens Fencing School 994.9 96.3
2200 Jonathan Fernandez Royal Arts Fencing Academy 984
2252 233 Hannah Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy 972.1 23
2310 Kaitlynn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 959.1
2314 28 Douglas Silfies L'Arte Della Bellica 958.3 31.8
2439 291 Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 924.9 37.4
2508 25 Gina Mendicino N/A 906.8 37.2
2509 Jesse May Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 906.8
2621 Collin Yaindl L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley 874.9
2665 Kevin Broyles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 865.5
2691 Mulnah Dovat Steelhead Western Martial Arts 858.8
2693 Raphael Ku Ann Arbor Sword Club 858.2
2758 Ryan Leonard Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 834.2
2811 145 Jenn Guska Royal Arts Fencing Academy 813 14.7
2838 Lucas Nguyen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 801.1
2995 Miles Richardson Lake Forest Sword Academy 724.6
3000 243 Kaitlin Evans Queen City Sword Guild 716.5 31.2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1877.2 1.7
30 2 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1650.1 13.4
31 6 AJ Trefney N/A 1648.5 36.4
37 43 Tanner Martin N/A 1617.3 104.6
65 Anders Johnson Ann Arbor Sword Club 1547.6
72 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1538
88 6 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1508.6 0.4
102 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1489.8
109 David Ito Toronto Historical Combatants 1484.1
127 12 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1446.5 4.2
148 Nick Reynolds Boston Armizare 1424.4
150 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1421.2
167 42 Ethan Adkins Queen City Sword Guild 1395.7 61.6
182 19 Branden Zipplinger Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1380.2 5.7
183 Marten Dollinger Two Ravens Fencing School 1378.4
227 120 Alec Willette Two Ravens Fencing School 1326.2 117.3
251 Alexandre Menard Académie Scrimicie 1299.3
262 46 Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1289.4 36.5
267 51 Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1284.9 52.3
273 114 Kyle Potts N/A 1281 111.2
299 15 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1264.1 30.4
314 158 Aiden Sutter N/A 1253.5 162.5
340 Spencer Waddell N/A 1232
371 Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club 1207.9
378 Moe Chojecki Ann Arbor Sword Club 1200.6
414 156 Travis Hugan Ann Arbor Sword Club 1163.7 150.7
502 Anna Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1088.8
550 Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1059
596 25 Charles Paschke Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1017 4.9
604 Anthony Klon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1012.3
613 41 Alex Beaudet Two Ravens Fencing School 1002.3 9.7
652 Nicholas Brandmeir Black Bear Historical Fencing 971.5
667 53 Robert Sherry Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 958.8 82.5
669 John Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 958
742 40 Jenn Guska Royal Arts Fencing Academy 897.6 93.5
789 Blake Schrock Ann Arbor Sword Club 846.7
802 Michael Sanders Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 835.4
822 Robert Brandmeir Black Bear Historical Fencing 808.8
824 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 807.5
845 67 Nick Chiappazzi Steelhead Western Martial Arts 790.3 21.3
890 Erin Abramowicz Ann Arbor Sword Club 716.6
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
12 19 Tanner Martin N/A 1685.3 152.5
14 3 Ian Broderick Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1680.5 49.7
19 1 Brian Stone Two Ravens Fencing School 1645.7 16.7
24 20 Derek Ray Columbus United Fencing Club 1587.2 105.3
31 Tom Leslie Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1542.8
43 56 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1500 140.9
44 24 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1496.9 79.4
48 7 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1479.6 7.5
49 Anders Johnson Ann Arbor Sword Club 1476.9
50 48 Christian Achgill Indianapolis Fencing Club 1476.2 112.8
52 Edward Francis Ann Arbor Sword Club 1471.6
54 19 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1468.1 61.6
60 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1456.7 26.4
62 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 1453.4
80 54 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1408.5 111.3
111 Jackson Whiteside Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1350.4
118 18 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1335.3 41.8
126 Nick Reynolds Boston Armizare 1323.4
133 28 Caitlin Richards Two Ravens Fencing School 1314.4 66.2
143 85 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1303.6 133.7
174 Gerard Averill Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1248.9
181 97 Justin Moore Indianapolis Fencing Club 1237.1 195.7
194 4 Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1230.1 38.2
224 Marten Dollinger Two Ravens Fencing School 1169.9
239 David Ito Toronto Historical Combatants 1144.5
249 Blake Schrock Ann Arbor Sword Club 1125.9
274 Moe Chojecki Ann Arbor Sword Club 1095.4
284 Anson Eckel Two Ravens Fencing School 1078.3
305 Raphael Ku Ann Arbor Sword Club 1043.7
319 12 Logan Santerelli Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1028.3 71.9
321 56 Geoff Ginther Indianapolis Fencing Club 1026.9 162.6
351 9 Christina Tamer Ann Arbor Sword Club 984 77.5
372 Anthony Klon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 949.1
375 Chuck Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy 944.6
407 9 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 877.1 71.5
413 Katina Dunham Ars Gladii 866
414 John Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 865.4
416 Erin Abramowicz Ann Arbor Sword Club 860.7
432 Lucas Nguyen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 812.6
433 47 Brittni Sutter N/A 812.2 27.1
455 Flynn Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy 742.2
465 Anna Thompson NEMESIS Historical Fencing 590