Patrick McCaffrey

Club
L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 0 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 197 84 94 6 13
Mixed Steel/Nylon Longsword 5 5 0 0 0
Sum 208 89 100 6 13

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 796 1376.2 310 (June 2016) 1419.9 (September 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 807.4 181 (March 2022) 837.9 (March 2020)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 13 out of 99 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 50 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2022

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Derek Ray LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Thomas Kesler LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Alec Willette LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Alex Kellogg LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Christopher Shelton LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Table of 16 Derek Ray LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Craig Kellner LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Sihong Fu LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Myles Cupp WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 3 Ethan Heilman WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 5 Myles Cupp LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 5 Ethan Heilman WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 5 Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 5 Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Elimination Bracket Jeff Kim LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Derek Wise LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Nathan Wallace LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Michael Asbury WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Michael Asbury LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool J.J. Conlon WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Chris Holloman WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Christopher Yang LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Branden Zipplinger LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Collin Yaindl WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Thomas Barefoot WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Tony Cavalline WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Lacey Eck WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Kaitlynn Sumpter WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Matthew Huller LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Table of 16 Chris Holloman LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Table of 32 Michael Asbury LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Table of 32 Flynn Castellanos WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Table of 64 Anna Thompson WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Kieron Rowe LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool David Rowe LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Chance Cobb LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Kevin Zbranak LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Nick Chiappazzi WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 32 David Rowe LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 64 Jaron Bernstein WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Consolation Bracket Stephen Dougherty LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Anthony Klon WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Kaitlyn Meade WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Constance Burns LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Kenny Mai WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinals Constance Burns LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 7 Peter Edwards WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 7 Eric Crain WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 7 Jacob Burke WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Pool 7 Kristopher Newtown WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 6 Zack Kochanski LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 6 Tea Kew WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 6 Vincent Cyr LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Second Pool 6 Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Bronze Medal Match John Osborn WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Eighth-Finals Steven Thomas WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Elimination Bracket Rob Heim WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Chad Stewart WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Hobbs WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Austin Straub LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Josh Raines WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Constance Burns LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Robert N. Smith LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Wesley Halstead WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Thomas Kesler WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Matthew Pon WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Semifinals Derek Ray LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 9 Joseph Giuliano WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 9 Jake Burns LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 9 Eve Duby WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Pool 9 James Morgan DRAW 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Harley Jelis LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Jeff Kim LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Second Pool 4 Arto Fama LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Luis Torres LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Nick Bulan LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Ulysses Olek LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Benjamin Delong WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Travis Mayott WIN 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Pools Andre Troche LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Pools Jason Pajski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Pools Thomas Hanks WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Pools Daniel Leon WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Pools Ed Sleight LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Top 16 Martin Niggemeier LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Top 20 Benjamin Eades WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Rebecca Glass WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Sheradan Pyles DRAW 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Joseph Pugnetti WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Justin Britton LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Ashanti Ziths WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Dana Dougherty WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Cody Brune DRAW 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 James Clark LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 J.J. Conlon LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Louis Minoglio WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Jay Tsulis DOUBLE LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Michael Croke LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Luis Torres LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Connor Richardson WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Austin Bae WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Brent Wang WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Justin Garey WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Daniel Thomas DOUBLE LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Travis Mayott LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Andre Troche LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Robert Smith LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded David Kalinowski WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Megan Pajski WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Thomas Wagamon DOUBLE LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Austin Straub DOUBLE LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Daniel Halliday WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Toby Hall WIN 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Austin Bae WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered David Hessler WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Thomas Pachura LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Nicholas Schneider WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Ian Westfall LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Jason Pajski WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Frank Zamary LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Justin Vance LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Nicholas Murro WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Nicholas Allen WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Carl Aued DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Daniel Breslin WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Matthew Martens LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) J.J. Conlon WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Lauren Hanson WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Samantha Miller WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Leanne Gonzalez-Singer WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Chris Hobbs LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Michael Authement WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Dave Kaufman LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Peter Als Nerving WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jose Neves LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Matthew Daitsman DOUBLE LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Ashanti Ziths WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Marcus Johnson DOUBLE LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Ryan Rusek LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Lisa Losito LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Moeller WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jacob Kelly DOUBLE LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Schratwieser WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Luis Torres LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nicholas Allen WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Fedor Syagin DOUBLE LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jeremy Steflik LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall DOUBLE LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Rebecca Glass LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jay Tsulis LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nathan Weston WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Sigmund Werndorf LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) John Morahn DRAW 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Donald Black WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Anonymous fighter LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) John Morahn DRAW 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) James Auger LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Karl Bolle LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Jay Tsulis LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Zachary Springer LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Brad Purrone LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Lissa Harris WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Christopher Valli WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) John Smith DOUBLE LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Charles Lin LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Peter Kane LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Christian O'Connell WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jacob Kelly DOUBLE LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Deena Sadek WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Marcus Johnson LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Alexander Kotarakos WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Paul Rappoccio LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Anonymous fighter WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jay Tsulis LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Pete May WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Charles Lin LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Lisa Losito DOUBLE LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Hildo Biersma LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jay Tsulis LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Ryan Zukowski DOUBLE LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Meghan O'Connell WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Michael Croke WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Ben Michels LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) John Rothe LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Tristan Zukowski LOSS 48%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Christopher Shelton LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Michael Silvania LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Kieron Rowe LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Bonnie Scott LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Eric King LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 32 Ari Toumpas LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel/Nylon Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Gabriel Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel/Nylon Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Maura Hausman WIN
Mixed Steel/Nylon Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Greg Fasolino WIN
Mixed Steel/Nylon Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Lorenzo Katin-Grazzini WIN
Mixed Steel/Nylon Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Brian Miller WIN