Igor Rodionov

Club
Golden Forests
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 12 5 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 11 6 5 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 15 7 6 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 215 1314.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 263 1253.8

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Andrey Terentiev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Mironov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Dmitriy Kostyankov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Yan Borovski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maxim Yun LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maxim Yun LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Bakumenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maksim Krylov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergei Geraskin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Klochkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Dmitry Zuev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Elena Muzurina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Almir Shammasov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergei Geraskin DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Andrei Nikitin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Vadim Raevskiy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergey Blagov LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergei Geraskin WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Timofey Matrosov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Bakumenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Terentiev DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Dmitry Zuev LOSS Quarterfinal

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Filimonov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Andris Arelis WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Mihail Vlasov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Gans Kroitcberg WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Oleg Rodionov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Valdes Tuter WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Bulat Yusipov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Sergey Bakumenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Denis Kozlov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Andrey Terentiev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Oleg Rodionov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Semenov Vitalii DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Aiaz Shagapov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Denis Zalogin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Usanov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Andris Arelis WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Oleg Kolganov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Aleksandr Dobrogorskii LOSS