Danila Orehov

Club
Golden Forests
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 2 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 18 7 10 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 12 4 8 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2414 1087
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 535 1082.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 399 1231.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 648 996.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 687 1055.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Dmitriy Zhabin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Viktor Izvarin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Andrey Kurochkin WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Kira Amzarakova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ilia Murashchenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pavel Shilin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Tikhomirov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vladimir Miroshnichenko DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Bakumenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Alexey Trekin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ilia Murashchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Sergey Bakumenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandr Levin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Rodionov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Sergey Kosykh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Rodionov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ivan Abaimov WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Perkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Nekrylov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Rekhtin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pavel Safonov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Kirill Danilov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko WIN Pools

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Ryabov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Daniil Tarkov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Levin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Filimonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Dobrogorskii LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Vladislav Kondratev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Maksim Krylov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Maksim Krylov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Rodionov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Yuliya Kleyman WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Mihail Yusov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS