Davide Mascialino

Club
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 24 8 15 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 9 2 7 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1906 1160.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 610 1027.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Pool M
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Federico Corradini WIN Pool M
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Piermario Loreti DRAW Pool M
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Giulio Schifino LOSS 6 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Samuele Ninfali LOSS 6 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Jacopo Queirolo WIN 6 Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Filippo Gavuglio WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Sandino Richeri LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Daniele Adami LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Stefano Lombardi LOSS pool5
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Devis Carli LOSS pool5
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) Daniel Olivier Sutter LOSS pool5
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Nicolas Porreca WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Nicolas Porreca WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Nicolò Gamba LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Sara Di Cola WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Jacopo Penso LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Gabriele Tita LOSS Pool 14
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Luca Boccardi LOSS Pool 14
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Ivano Cikos WIN Pool 14
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Stefano Iaci LOSS Thirtysecond Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Gabriele Tita LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Davide Truccato WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Deniz Ince LOSS Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Marco Lena LOSS 3 Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Samuele Ninfali LOSS 3 Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Mutinænsis II (February 2019) Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS 3 Pool
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Matteo Riboldi WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Giulio Schifino LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Stefano Amelotti LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Stefano Ciamei LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Ronny Quintili WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Florian Fortner LOSS Pools