Maximillian Tuel

Club
University of West Florida Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 3 6 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 4 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1757 1204.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 513 1134
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 354 1237.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Ed Wells WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Martin Niggemeier LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Jonathan Shores LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Peyton Miller WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Jayson Barrons WIN Pool 7

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Marcus Lewis LOSS Eighthfinal 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Dave Lopez WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Keith Hamm LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Alexander Brindley LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Phil Rosenow WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Thomas Pifer WIN Sixteenthfinal 7
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Joshua Beck LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) David Biggs DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jacob Pendergraft DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Randi Cramer LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Joshua Wiest LOSS Pool 2

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Johann Lopez WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Marcus Lewis LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Samuel Orndorff DRAW Pool 11
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Monica Gaudio LOSS Eighthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Alexander Brindley WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Brian Caswell LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Adam Funderburk WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jeffrey Nunez WIN Sixteenthfinal 1