Randi Cramer

Club
University of West Florida Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 13 3 8 2 0
Women's Steel Longsword 9 1 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 7 0 4 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 529 813.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 502 1139.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 736 1006.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1348 690.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Liz Holmdahl LOSS Eighth-Finals
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Allyson Deitrick LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Liz Holmdahl LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Katherine Connor LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Mary Schnupp LOSS LB Prel Semifinal 2
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Mary Schnupp WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Dani Rosemund LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Katherine Connor LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Ashley Polasek LOSS Quarterfinal 3

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Jarrett Anderson LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Michael Konrad LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Marcus Lewis LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Joshua Wiest LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jacob Pendergraft DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Joshua Beck WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Maximillian Tuel WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) David Biggs LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Harvey Marshall LOSS Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) David Biggs LOSS Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Alexander Craddock DRAW Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Brian Caswell WIN Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jacob Pemberton LOSS Second Pool 4

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) William Wilder DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Gary Moreira DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Joshua Beck LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jen Scott LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Monica Gaudio LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Timothy von Gal II DRAW Pool 7

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Michael McGuiness LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Joshua Wiest LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Christopher Peterson LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Thomas Pifer LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Eric Andrew Lowe LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Joshua Beck LOSS Pool 1