Domenico Fichera

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 16 14 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 32 28 4 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 37 30 6 0 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 8 6 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 39 29 9 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 15 8 5 2 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 20 17 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 60 49 9 1 1
Sum 233 185 41 5 2

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 194 1604.9 140 (January 2024) 1634.3 (January 2024)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 6 1752.1 2 (February 2023) 1772.2 (February 2023)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1359.6 12 (November 2015) 1422.6 (December 2017)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 11 1797.1 6 (January 2024) 1814.8 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 20 out of 105 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 3 out of 83 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 56 out of 105 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2019

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 37 out of 94 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) elimination round 1 Giovanni Marchesini WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) elimination round 2 Fabio Lottero LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 7 Luca De Sensi LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 7 Pamela Sbardella WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 7 Guido Gozzi WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Eights Final Gabriele Bisso WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Final Francesco Pieraccini WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Davide Lelli WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Luigi Casale WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Matteo Simone WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Salvatore Falco WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Andrea Conti WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Final Melville Monate LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Final Melville Monate WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Final Melville Monate WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Valerio Roscani WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Ermes Giagnacovo WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Nicholas Castellari WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Fabio Piccinelli WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Quarter Final Daniele Mandatori WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Round of 16 Stefano Cabianca Fabrizi WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Semi Final Alberto Ferretti WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Mario Tancredi Panaccione WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Samuele Clementi WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Ermes Giagnacovo WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Alessandro Barcucci WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Quarter Final Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Semi Final Nicolay Porrelli LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Eliminatorie (16) Davide Gallo WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Eliminatorie (8) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi Federico Scarafia WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi Davide Gallo LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 6 Andrea Rossi LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 6 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 6 Maarten van der Auwera LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Enrico Tomasi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Peter Smallridge LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) David Ciscato DRAW 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Giovanni Birigazzi WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Lorenzo Possanza WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Zeno Toffalini WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Federico Tornabene WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Quarter Final Roberto Gamberini LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Round of 16 Valerio Roscani WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) 16nd Final Raffaele Maiero WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Paolo Luca WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Final Mattia Škulj WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 12 Riccardo Fusaroli WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 12 Massimiliano Franchini WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 12 Fabio Piccinelli WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Quarter Final Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Semi Final Nicholas Castellari WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Eights Final Maurizio Viaro WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Final Guido Milan WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Marco Pastori WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Tobia D Angelo WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Maurizio Viaro WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Quarter Final Matteo Mutti Dusi WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Semi Final Federico Loda WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Eliminatorie (16) Daniele Adami WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Eliminatorie (4) Stefano Conese WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Eliminatorie (8) Giulio Campanella WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Finale 1 Massimiliano Cappello LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Finale 2 Massimiliano Cappello LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Guido Gozzi WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Giulio Campanella DOUBLE LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2022 (April 2022) Gironi Martina Stazi WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Eliminatorie (16) Alessandro Mandarini WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Eliminatorie (4) Luigi Simone Menichino WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Eliminatorie (8) Stefano Tesini WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) FINALE Massimiliano Cappello LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi (da 5) Zeno Toffalini WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi (da 5) Luca Romanato WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi (da 5) Fabio Lobina WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2021 (May 2021) Gironi (da 5) Nicola Damian WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) ELIMINATORIE (4) Andrea Reggi WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) ELIMINATORIE (8) Guglielmo Dapavo WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) FINALE Giulio Schifino LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) GIRONE A (1) Denise Darman WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) GIRONE A (1) Michel Rensen WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) GIRONE A (1) Andrea Meneghetti WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) GIRONE A (1) Guglielmo Dapavo WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Joanna Koprowska LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Mark Sains WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Jordan Eyre WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson DRAW 35%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Kai-Lothar Finke WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) eighth-finals Lorenzo Sbrana WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 7 Roberto Gamberini WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 7 Mario Stefanovichj WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 7 Andrea Conti WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) quarter final Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Elims Andrea Reggi WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 5 Matteo Filippa WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 5 Flavio Barotti WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Quarter finals Zeno Toffalini WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Semi finals Devis Carli LOSS 40%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Finals Francesco Lodà LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Giovanni Betti WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Gianpaolo Panetta WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Riccardo Quirico WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Quarter finals Tommaso Jacchia WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Round of 16 Luca De Franceschi WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) semifinal Ton Puey WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Gianluca Zanini LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Gianpaolo Panetta DRAW 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Stefano Amelotti WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Dario De Judicibus DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Riccardo Quirico LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Riccardo Quirico WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) elimination round 2 Federico Loda LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 6 Roberto Ubaldi WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 6 Fabio Mariottini WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 6 Pierdavide Carlea WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 6 Fabio Lottero WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Eights Final Alessandro Lechiara WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Final Nicholas Castellari WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Lorenzo Sbrana WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Ruben Tura WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Jacopo Giatti WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Marco Palmieri WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Pietro Alfonsi WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Gabriele Di Marcantonio WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Final Paolo Luca LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Final Paolo Luca LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Ming Xu WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Riccardo Fabbri WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Lorenzo Possanza WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Alessandro Contu WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Quarter Final Stefano Campelli WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Round of 16 Fabrizio Magistro WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Semi Final Alberto Ferretti WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) 16nd Final Tommaso Lupica WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Melville Monate WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Final Fabrizio Magistro LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 14 Enrico Valentini WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 14 Mattia Giorgetti WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 14 Mattia Foschi WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Quarter Final Roberto Gamberini WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Semi Final Nicholas Castellari WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Eights Final Davide Compri WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Final Pietro Bravi WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Omar Corona WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Filippo Santi LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool 1 Roberto Delpanno WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Quarter Final Fioretto Luca Basile WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Semi Final Andrea Camaggi WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Finals Devis Carli WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Daniele Adami WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Alessandro Gallo WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Quarter finals Daniele Adami WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Semi finals Alessandro Gallo WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Émilie Hugues-Dutheil WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Paolo Dahan WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Andrea Morini WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Paolo Luca WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Trekin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 32%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Final Francesco Pisani LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Paolo Tassinari WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Andrea lahiri borin WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Eleonora Manoni WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final Andrea Morini WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Bronze Final Andrea Morini WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Eighths final Davide Lelli WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Cesare Verzini WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Anna Franceschi WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Alberto Ferretti DRAW
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Paolo Luca WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Andrea Camaggi WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Semi Final Paolo Tassinari LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Eights Final Luca Veneri WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Final Nicholas Castellari WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Alessandro Lechiara WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Vittorio Scarponi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Lorenzo Della Noce WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Damiano Romita WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Luca De Sensi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Manuel Giorgetti WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Luca De Sensi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Federico Lasagni Manghi DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Round of 16 Alberto Ferretti LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) 16nd Final Fabrizio Testarella WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Jacopo Giannerini WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 19 Enrico Valentini WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 19 Martino Palladini WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 19 Ermes Giagnacovo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Quarter Final Mario Stefanovichj WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Semi Final Mattia Škulj LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Eights Final Dario Valente WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool 9 Filippo Santi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool 9 Omar Corona WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool 9 Yihang Mung WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Quarter Final Filippo Santi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Gold Medal Match Paolo Luca WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Stephen Howell WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Fran Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Jordan Eyre LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Semifinals Dorian Canham WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Final Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 John Waller WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Aleksander Dynarek WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Zoë Chandler WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Ascander Suarez WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Aleksander Dynarek WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Eights Final Fabio Piccinelli WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Final Nicholas Castellari LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 7 Luigi Casale WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 7 Flavio Cipriano WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 7 Salvatore Falco WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Giovanni Birigazzi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Filippo Schino WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Eights Final Giovanni Birigazzi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Final Federico Loda LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Omar Corona WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Paolo Luca WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Federico Loda LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Quarter Final Pietro Bravi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2022 (October 2022) Semi Final Andrea Camaggi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Gold Medal Match Jonathan Middleton WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Middleton WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Elay Morozov WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Pool Set 1 Richard Jervis WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinals Mikolaj Krukowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Semifinals Stefano Conese WIN