1
|
|
Javier Díaz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1560.2
|
|
|
2
|
|
Andrés Fuentes
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1542.1
|
|
|
3
|
1
|
Andrés Halabi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1534.9
|
|
|
4
|
1
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1534.7
|
|
|
5
|
1
|
Sean Connolly
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1532.3
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
Jamie Stamper
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1510.1
|
|
|
7
|
1
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1506.7
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1499.1
|
|
|
9
|
1
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1490.3
|
|
|
10
|
1
|
Miguel Lillo
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1489.1
|
|
|
11
|
1
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1487.8
|
|
|
12
|
1
|
Benjamín Véliz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1487.4
|
|
|
13
|
1
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1485.6
|
|
|
14
|
1
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1481.6
|
|
|
16
|
|
Jing Gao
|
|
Shengtang |
1480.3
|
|
|
15
|
|
Sheng Xu
|
|
N/A
|
1480.3
|
|
|
17
|
1
|
Shane O'Neill
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1476.3
|
|
|
18
|
|
Scott Duncan
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1469.6
|
|
|
19
|
|
Devin McCarthy
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1468
|
|
|
20
|
|
Callum O'Connell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1462.5
|
|
|
21
|
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1454.2
|
|
|
22
|
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1450.9
|
|
|
23
|
|
Toby Reid
|
|
N/A
|
1445.1
|
|
|
24
|
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1421.4
|
|
|
25
|
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1404.6
|
|
|
26
|
|
Ian Findling
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1387.1
|
|
|
27
|
|
Vincent Cyr
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1380.6
|
|
|
28
|
|
Yingjie Chang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1378.5
|
|
|
29
|
1
|
Alex Palmer
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1368.7
|
|
|
30
|
1
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1366.1
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Robert MacLeod
|
|
Ironwood Sword School |
1365.9
|
|
|
32
|
1
|
Jacob Russell
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1364.3
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1362
|
|
|
34
|
1
|
Anthony Beaudoin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1360.9
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Cristián Henríquez
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1358.7
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Jesse Brittle
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1357.4
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1355.4
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1338.9
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1336.4
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Francisco Hernández Guarneros
|
|
Krigerskole |
1335.9
|
|
|
41
|
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1332.3
|
|
|
42
|
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1330.5
|
|
|
43
|
|
Juan Ignacio Intelisano
|
|
Circulo de Esgrima Histórica Cruz del Sur |
1328.2
|
|
|
44
|
|
Yubo Wang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
1326.9
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Agustin Burgos
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1325.9
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Luis Alejandro Andrews Pulido
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1325.7
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Sebastian Pedraja Gómez
|
|
Quimera Esgrima Histórica |
1325.7
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Joshua Davie
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1324.6
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Samuel Storck-Post
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1324.6
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Grier Belter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1323.1
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
Ryan Biggs
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1323.1
|
|
|
52
|
1
|
Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1318.3
|
|
|
53
|
1
|
Joe Loder
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1317.5
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
Paul Suda
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1316.3
|
|
|
55
|
1
|
Agelos Vasilikoudis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1312.4
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Isaac Humber
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
1310.8
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1295.9
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1285.1
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1283.9
|
|
|
60
|
1
|
Carl Peterson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1265.2
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Alexander Lianides
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1264.5
|
|
|
62
|
|
Siyu Chen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1264
|
|
|
63
|
|
Qi Yang
|
|
Tieshan Club |
1264
|
|
|
64
|
3
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1260.9
|
|
|
65
|
3
|
Fernando Guimarães
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1260.4
|
|
|
66
|
3
|
Geoffrey Harrington
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1256.8
|
|
|
67
|
2
|
Boris Monroy
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1254.6
|
|
|
68
|
2
|
Eliott S.Christin
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1253.9
|
|
|
70
|
|
Xin Wang
|
|
N/A
|
1250.4
|
|
|
69
|
|
Guzhen Liang
|
|
Shengtang |
1250.4
|
|
|
71
|
4
|
Antoine Lacroix
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1248.9
|
|
|
72
|
3
|
Ronan Lyons
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1246.1
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1238.6
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Benjamín Agurto
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1233.8
|
|
|
76
|
2
|
Edmund Rayner
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1233.3
|
|
|
75
|
2
|
Adam Jenkins
|
|
Silver Hand Fencing |
1233.3
|
|
|
77
|
1
|
Eric Trinchero
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar |
1212.8
|
|
|
78
|
1
|
Tomás Alfredo Gamba
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar |
1212.8
|
|
|
79
|
1
|
Andrew Perkins
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1206.1
|
|
|
80
|
1
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1196.9
|
|
|
81
|
1
|
Stylianos Dafnomilis
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
1195.5
|
|
|
82
|
1
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1190
|
|
|
86
|
|
Zhichao Zhang
|
|
Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association |
1185.1
|
|
|
85
|
|
Zhongshan Ni
|
|
Tieshan Club |
1185.1
|
|
|
84
|
|
Guoxi Gong
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1185.1
|
|
|
83
|
|
Wenhao Di
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1185.1
|
|
|
87
|
5
|
Fabián Romualdo Gnecco
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar |
1183.9
|
|
|
88
|
5
|
Manuel Gonzalo Belliure
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio de Ultramar |
1183.9
|
|
|
89
|
5
|
Emiliano Conti Rodriguez
|
|
Quimera Esgrima Histórica |
1183.9
|
|
|
90
|
5
|
Vinicius Miranda
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1181.7
|
|
|
91
|
5
|
Clark Pigeau
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1171.6
|
|
|
92
|
5
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1169.4
|
|
|
93
|
5
|
Vasileios Nastoulis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1167.3
|
|
|
94
|
5
|
Aaron Ziska
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1164.9
|
|
|
95
|
5
|
Manuel Malebrán
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1145
|
|
|
96
|
5
|
Matthew Boardman
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
1143.5
|
|
|
97
|
5
|
Niccolò Menozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1141.2
|
|
|
98
|
5
|
Brian Chen
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1135.9
|
|
|
99
|
5
|
Marisol Reyes Arcos
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1135
|
|
|
101
|
5
|
Wilhelm Potgeiter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1133.7
|
|
|
100
|
5
|
Avery Gervais
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1133.7
|
|
|
102
|
5
|
Otto Schrappe
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1133.7
|
|
|
103
|
4
|
Kyle Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1132.4
|
|
|
104
|
3
|
Justin Weeks
|
|
Schola San Marco |
1128.6
|
|
|
105
|
3
|
Nick Wilson
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1116.8
|
|
|
106
|
2
|
Joshua Moore
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1113.9
|
|
|
107
|
2
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1110.6
|
|
|
108
|
2
|
Yuquan Mao
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1105.4
|
|
|
109
|
2
|
Matthew Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1101.9
|
|
|
110
|
2
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1097.8
|
|
|
111
|
2
|
Arcelia Luna
|
|
Krigerskole |
1097.7
|
|
|
112
|
2
|
James Stamper
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1097.3
|
|
|
113
|
2
|
Daniel Antileo
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1093.8
|
|
|
114
|
2
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1089.1
|
|
|
115
|
2
|
Sean Ellis
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1086.7
|
|
|
116
|
2
|
Matthew Cowan
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1083.2
|
|
|
118
|
|
Tianlin Ding
|
|
Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association |
1082.9
|
|
|
117
|
|
Ruoyu Cai
|
|
N/A
|
1082.9
|
|
|
119
|
4
|
Julio Núñez
|
|
Sala de Armas de Arequipa |
1081.8
|
|
|
120
|
4
|
Jorge Gaete
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1080.4
|
|
|
121
|
4
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1078.9
|
|
|
122
|
4
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1075.7
|
|
|
123
|
4
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1073.6
|
|
|
124
|
4
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1073.6
|
|
|
125
|
4
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1071.1
|
|
|
126
|
2
|
Robinson Millaguín
|
|
Ausdauer |
1070.3
|
|
|
127
|
2
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1069.2
|
|
|
128
|
2
|
Kevyn Beltran
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1068.8
|
|
|
129
|
2
|
Mitchell Schinstock
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1063.1
|
|
|
130
|
|
Clark Asher
|
|
St Louis School of Arms |
1058.8
|
|
|
131
|
2
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1058.8
|
|
|
132
|
1
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1057.8
|
|
|
133
|
1
|
Griffin Wolf
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1057.3
|
|
|
134
|
1
|
Kris Pruett
|
|
N/A
|
1057
|
|
|
135
|
1
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1053.5
|
|
|
136
|
1
|
Nicolas Caurena
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1048.9
|
|
|
137
|
1
|
Trevor Amspaugh
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1043.9
|
|
|
138
|
|
Junqiu Ren
|
|
Tieshan Club |
1040.8
|
|
|
139
|
2
|
Nishan Jayasinghe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1038.1
|
|
|
140
|
2
|
Victor Silva
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1037.4
|
|
|
141
|
2
|
Pablo Morales
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1036.6
|
|
|
142
|
2
|
Nina Hanzlikova
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1035.1
|
|
|
143
|
2
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1035.1
|
|
|
144
|
2
|
Hans Dupuis
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1031.4
|
|
|
145
|
2
|
Ciaran Kiely
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1029.7
|
|
|
146
|
2
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1029
|
|
|
147
|
1
|
Steven Hartwell
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1020.2
|
|
|
148
|
1
|
Alejandro Jaquez
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1017.4
|
|
|
149
|
1
|
Tom Ostrowski
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1010.7
|
|
|
150
|
1
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1006.4
|
|
|
151
|
1
|
John Stochl
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1001.8
|
|
|
152
|
1
|
Sebastián Merino
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1001.3
|
|
|
153
|
1
|
Jordan Edwards
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1001
|
|
|
154
|
1
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
995.7
|
|
|
155
|
1
|
Manuel Zúñiga
|
|
Húsar |
995.4
|
|
|
156
|
1
|
Celedonio Alarcón
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
994.7
|
|
|
157
|
1
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
994
|
|
|
158
|
1
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
993.6
|
|
|
160
|
1
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
990.4
|
|
|
159
|
1
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
990.4
|
|
|
161
|
|
José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
989.4
|
|
|
162
|
|
Norman Butterfield
|
|
Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild |
987.2
|
|
|
163
|
|
Simon Rissi
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
985.3
|
|
|
165
|
|
Max Richter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
984.5
|
|
|
164
|
|
Ken Miller
|
|
N/A
|
984.5
|
|
|
166
|
2
|
Peter Irving
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
980.5
|
|
|
167
|
2
|
Christian Steinbauer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
959.2
|
|
|
168
|
2
|
André Laferrière
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
959.2
|
|
|
170
|
2
|
Jim Petrovic
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
954.7
|
|
|
169
|
2
|
Sean Dickinson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
954.7
|
|
|
171
|
2
|
Timothy Leonard
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
952.9
|
|
|
172
|
2
|
Nicolas Parra
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
949.7
|
|
|
173
|
2
|
Nathaniel Moriarity
|
|
Maritime Sword School |
949.5
|
|
|
174
|
2
|
Jeremi Mercier
|
|
Ardimento |
949.5
|
|
|
175
|
2
|
Claudio Thieme
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
947.6
|
|
|
176
|
|
Kun Teng
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
944.7
|
|
|
178
|
|
Jinqiu Xi
|
|
Tieshan Club |
944.7
|
|
|
177
|
|
Xitong Wang
|
|
Hebei Glamorgan Fencing Bruders |
944.7
|
|
|
179
|
1
|
Matthew Parish
|
|
N/A
|
943.7
|
|
|
180
|
1
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
941.9
|
|
|
181
|
1
|
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
941.8
|
|
|
182
|
1
|
Nicholas Clopton
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
938
|
|
|
183
|
1
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
936.6
|
|
|
184
|
1
|
Andrés Lártiga
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
936.2
|
|
|
185
|
1
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
936.1
|
|
|
187
|
1
|
Alan Daniel Varela Markakis
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
935.2
|
|
|
186
|
1
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
935.2
|
|
|
188
|
1
|
Dwight Craig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
933.8
|
|
|
189
|
1
|
Jason Salter
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
931.6
|
|
|
190
|
1
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
928.8
|
|
|
191
|
1
|
Cristián Sotomayor
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
924.4
|
|
|
192
|
1
|
Pavel Donchenko
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
922.5
|
|
|
193
|
1
|
Luis Orellana
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
918.7
|
|
|
194
|
1
|
Charlton Jackson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
917.1
|
|
|
195
|
|
Yuheng Li
|
|
Shengtang |
915.4
|
|
|
196
|
|
Zheyi Fu
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
915.4
|
|
|
197
|
|
Xiwen Tong
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
915.4
|
|
|
199
|
4
|
Gisela Sangiao
|
|
Circulo de Esgrima Histórica Cruz del Sur |
914.3
|
|
|
198
|
4
|
Mark Olsen
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
914.3
|
|
|
200
|
4
|
Larissa Uhlmann
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
912.2
|
|
|
201
|
4
|
Joseph Marsden
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
910.6
|
|
|
203
|
4
|
Alice Da Rold
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
906.1
|
|
|
202
|
4
|
Francesca Ovarelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
906.1
|
|
|
204
|
4
|
Spyridon Stravogenis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
905.5
|
|
|
205
|
4
|
Ashton Warren
|
|
South Coast Swords |
905
|
|
|
206
|
4
|
Eli Hood
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
881.2
|
|
|
207
|
4
|
Travis Haglund
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
880.4
|
|
|
208
|
4
|
Klaus McGlinchey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
878.2
|
|
|
209
|
4
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
875.1
|
|
|
210
|
4
|
Jolene Golesh
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
871.6
|
|
|
211
|
4
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
860.3
|
|
|
212
|
4
|
Cameron Law
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
857.8
|
|
|
213
|
4
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
855.6
|
|
|
214
|
4
|
William Bui
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
855.1
|
|
|
215
|
4
|
Nathalie Lebel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
847.5
|
|
|
216
|
4
|
Massimiliano Maras
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
843.7
|
|
|
217
|
4
|
Albert Toberer
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
842.8
|
|
|
218
|
4
|
Camilo Fuentes
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
842.1
|
|
|
219
|
4
|
Andreas Bolovinos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
829.7
|
|
|
220
|
4
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
828.6
|
|
|
221
|
4
|
Jesus Mendez
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
828.4
|
|
|
222
|
4
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
822.8
|
|
|
223
|
4
|
José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
821.4
|
|
|
224
|
4
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
818.9
|
|
|
225
|
4
|
Anastasios Armoutidis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
800.5
|
|
|
226
|
3
|
Vladimir Leal
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
790.3
|
|
|
227
|
3
|
Adam Ratana
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
775.2
|
|
|
228
|
3
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
764.9
|
|
|
229
|
1
|
Hager Kaufman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
758.7
|
|
|
230
|
1
|
Arturo Simpson
|
|
N/A
|
753.7
|
|
|
233
|
|
Jiazhuo Zhang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
747.8
|
|
|
232
|
|
Hanchen Bai
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
747.8
|
|
|
231
|
|
Jinyan Zhang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
747.8
|
|
|
235
|
|
Roberto Edgardo Rodríguez
|
|
Kriegwolfe |
746.8
|
|
|
234
|
|
Valeria Ibañez
|
|
Scolari Cordoba |
746.8
|
|
|
236
|
|
Gloria Gabriela Cárdenas Alarcón
|
|
Sala de Armas de Arequipa |
746.8
|
|
|
237
|
|
Wei Chen
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
744.9
|
|
|
238
|
|
Linfeng He
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
744.9
|
|
|
239
|
|
Ronggen Li
|
|
N/A
|
744.9
|
|
|
240
|
3
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
739.1
|
|
|
241
|
3
|
Luis Ernesto López González
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
737.4
|
|
|
243
|
3
|
Lillian López C.
|
|
Krigerskole |
737.4
|
|
|
242
|
3
|
Emilio Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
737.4
|
|
|
244
|
3
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
736.9
|
|
|
245
|
3
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
736.4
|
|
|
248
|
3
|
Gareth Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
735.5
|
|
|
247
|
3
|
Peter Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
735.5
|
|
|
246
|
3
|
Mick Yanko
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
735.5
|
|
|
249
|
3
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
734.1
|
|
|
250
|
2
|
Maximiliano Reyes
|
|
Ausdauer |
728.2
|
|
|
251
|
2
|
Isaiah Harris
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
712.4
|
|
|
252
|
2
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
701.9
|
|
|
253
|
2
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
700.6
|
|
|
254
|
2
|
Elizabeth Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
684.2
|
|
|
255
|
2
|
Patrick Tarzi
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
682.3
|
|
|
256
|
2
|
Gary Garcia De Alba
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
672.3
|
|
|
257
|
2
|
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
670
|
|
|
258
|
2
|
Zac Rust
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
657.1
|
|
|
259
|
2
|
Matthew Bento
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
651.9
|
|
|
260
|
2
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
642.4
|
|
|
261
|
2
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
641
|
|
|
262
|
2
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
637.7
|
|
|
263
|
2
|
Sorina Dal Fabbro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
610.3
|
|
|
264
|
2
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
585
|
|
|