Erika Robertson

Club
Armoured Company of the Sword
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 8 2 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 3 5 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 4 0 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 3 0 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 615 739.1
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2588 1034.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 683 968.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 818 957.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Andrew Watson WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Robyn Alman WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Orlando Di Ciccio LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Greg Tsagris LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Points North 2018 (August 2018) Matlock Hargrove LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Points North 2018 (August 2018) Stephane Poirier LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Points North 2018 (August 2018) Patrick Dusablon WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Points North 2018 (August 2018) John MacPhail LOSS Pool 3

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Raphaël Bouthillier LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Airrion Scott LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Antoine Lambert WIN Pool

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Francois Paupe WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Callum Carmichael LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Matlock Hargrove LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Points North 2018 (August 2018) Bradley Richardson LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Points North 2018 (August 2018) Jeff Greenwood LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Points North 2018 (August 2018) André Dupuis-Critchley WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Points North 2018 (August 2018) Kieron Rowe LOSS Pool 3

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Christian Steinbauer LOSS 1/8 final
Mixed Nylon Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Nick Wilson LOSS Pool
Mixed Nylon Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Anthony Beaudoin LOSS Pool
Mixed Nylon Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Hans Dupuis LOSS Pool

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Bradley Richardson LOSS Pool
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Arnaud Voyer LOSS Pool
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Antoine Lacroix DRAW Pool
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Steven Hirsch LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Great Fight North 2019 (July 2019) Rich Brautman LOSS Round Robin
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Great Fight North 2019 (July 2019) Jeremy Mauro LOSS Round Robin
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon Great Fight North 2019 (July 2019) Robert N. Smith LOSS Round Robin