Antoine Lambert

Club
Académie Scrimicie
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 0 2 2 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 2 7 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 9 9 3 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 4 0 1 3 0
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Any Weapon 10 5 4 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 443 989.3
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1295 1266.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 641 1010.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 737 1020.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Scott Loescher WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Yichen Liu DRAW Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Ryan Zukowski LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Robyn Alman WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Vincent Cyr LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Harold Vance III WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Jeff Greenwood LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Stéfany Cantin LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Raphaël Bouthillier WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Colin Allen WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Points North 2018 (August 2018) Arseni Kritchever LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Points North 2018 (August 2018) Jason Tang WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Points North 2018 (August 2018) Callum Carmichael LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Points North 2018 (August 2018) Bradley Richardson LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Justin Holmes LOSS 1/2 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Kane Riding WIN 1/4 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Nicholas Gromko WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Raphaël Bouthillier LOSS Bronze Finale
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Tyler Brace DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Callum Carmichael WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Sebastien Flamand DRAW Pool

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Raphaël Bouthillier LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Airrion Scott LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Roberto Martinez-Loyo DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Erika Robertson LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Points North 2018 (August 2018) Greg Tsagris LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Points North 2018 (August 2018) Matlock Hargrove LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Points North 2018 (August 2018) Philippe Mandeville Gauthier LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Points North 2018 (August 2018) Adam Tanner WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Points North 2018 (August 2018) Jérôme Vigeant WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Points North 2018 (August 2018) André Hajjar Sesé LOSS Semi Final

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Nathaniel Moriarity DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Jeff Greenwood DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) David Mene LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Orlando Di Ciccio LOSS Pool

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Alexandre Dionne LOSS 1/8 final
Mixed Nylon Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Alexandre Dionne DRAW Pool
Mixed Nylon Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Arnaud Voyer DRAW Pool
Mixed Nylon Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Adam Tanner DRAW Pool

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Arjan Mann LOSS Pool
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Jordi Creus Arnau LOSS Pool
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Jacques Critchley WIN Pool
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Raphaël Bouthillier LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Mike O'Brien WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) John Morahn LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Kiana Shurkin WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Stéfany Cantin LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Corin McLean WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Robyn Alman LOSS Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Robert Kay WIN Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Weapon Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Chad Stewart DRAW Second Pool 3