1
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1646.7
|
|
|
2
|
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1643.9
|
|
|
3
|
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1637.4
|
|
|
4
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1627.6
|
|
|
5
|
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1619.3
|
|
|
6
|
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1608.4
|
|
|
7
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1579.8
|
|
|
8
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1564.3
|
|
|
9
|
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1562.9
|
|
|
10
|
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1561
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1550.3
|
|
|
11
|
|
Kindred Willow
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1537.9
|
|
|
12
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1495.9
|
|
|
13
|
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1474.3
|
|
|
14
|
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1472.4
|
|
|
15
|
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1461.6
|
|
|
16
|
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1453.4
|
|
|
17
|
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1438.9
|
|
|
18
|
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1437.9
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1425.8
|
|
|
19
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1424.8
|
|
|
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1422.9
|
|
|
20
|
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1418.7
|
|
|
21
|
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1418.6
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1416
|
|
|
22
|
|
Gordon Love
|
|
Edinburgh HEMACS Society |
1411.2
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1410
|
|
|
23
|
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1407
|
|
|
24
|
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1388.3
|
|
|
25
|
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1386.3
|
|
|
26
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1377.7
|
|
|
27
|
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1374.5
|
|
|
28
|
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1370.5
|
|
|
29
|
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1370.1
|
|
|
30
|
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1368.9
|
|
|
31
|
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1366.4
|
|
|
|
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1362.4
|
|
|
32
|
|
Paul Johnson
|
|
SPADA |
1359.1
|
|
|
33
|
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1353.9
|
|
|
34
|
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1350.1
|
|
|
35
|
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1343
|
|
|
36
|
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1341.5
|
|
|
37
|
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1339.7
|
|
|
38
|
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1332.1
|
|
|
39
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1330.9
|
|
|
40
|
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1329.9
|
|
|
41
|
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1329.7
|
|
|
42
|
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1321.9
|
|
|
|
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1321.1
|
|
|
44
|
|
Alex Chown
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1315.8
|
|
|
43
|
|
Thomas McConnell
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1315.8
|
|
|
45
|
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1302.8
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Hanning
|
|
Lonin League |
1302.7
|
|
|
46
|
|
Tim Simms
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1296.9
|
|
|
|
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1293.3
|
|
|
47
|
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1287.1
|
|
|
48
|
|
Anthony Balisacan
|
|
N/A
|
1275.8
|
|
|
49
|
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1269.6
|
|
|
50
|
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1268.7
|
|
|
51
|
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1268.7
|
|
|
52
|
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1267.5
|
|
|
53
|
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1265.8
|
|
|
54
|
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1262.8
|
|
|
|
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1260.7
|
|
|
57
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1258.6
|
|
|
55
|
|
Jordy Bouter
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1258.6
|
|
|
56
|
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1258.6
|
|
|
58
|
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1252.5
|
|
|
60
|
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1252.2
|
|
|
59
|
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1252.2
|
|
|
61
|
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1250.1
|
|
|
62
|
|
Johnston Ralston
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1248.5
|
|
|
63
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1245.9
|
|
|
64
|
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1240.2
|
|
|
|
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1232.7
|
|
|
|
|
Allen Mudrovcic
|
|
N/A
|
1231.7
|
|
|
65
|
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1229.8
|
|
|
66
|
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1229.7
|
|
|
67
|
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1224.3
|
|
|
68
|
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1223.5
|
|
|
69
|
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1223.2
|
|
|
70
|
1
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1207.1
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Ross Prior
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1207
|
|
|
72
|
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1205.2
|
|
|
73
|
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1201.9
|
|
|
74
|
|
Stuart Anderson
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1200.1
|
|
|
75
|
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1198.9
|
|
|
76
|
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1195.3
|
|
|
77
|
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1195.3
|
|
|
78
|
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1195.3
|
|
|
79
|
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1195
|
|
|
80
|
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1191.4
|
|
|
|
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1189
|
|
|
81
|
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1183.4
|
|
|
82
|
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1182.9
|
|
|
84
|
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1180
|
|
|
83
|
|
Astrid van Dissel
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1180
|
|
|
86
|
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1180
|
|
|
85
|
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1180
|
|
|
87
|
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1179.4
|
|
|
88
|
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1178.4
|
|
|
89
|
|
Alex Campbell
|
|
SPADA |
1175.9
|
|
|
90
|
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1170.7
|
|
|
91
|
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1168.6
|
|
|
92
|
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1167.5
|
|
|
93
|
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1167.3
|
|
|
94
|
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1166.9
|
|
|
95
|
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1166.9
|
|
|
|
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1158.5
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1158.5
|
|
|
96
|
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1157.8
|
|
|
97
|
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1156.7
|
|
|
98
|
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1147.5
|
|
|
99
|
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1144.9
|
|
|
100
|
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1139.7
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1139.3
|
|
|
101
|
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1136.3
|
|
|
102
|
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1132.9
|
|
|
104
|
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1132
|
|
|
103
|
|
Carla Huvermann
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1132
|
|
|
105
|
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1122.2
|
|
|
106
|
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1121.6
|
|
|
107
|
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1120.1
|
|
|
108
|
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
1119.5
|
|
|
109
|
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1116
|
|
|
110
|
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1111.8
|
|
|
111
|
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1109.5
|
|
|
112
|
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1109.4
|
|
|
113
|
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
1107.9
|
|
|
114
|
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1107.6
|
|
|
115
|
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1087.8
|
|
|
|
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1086.2
|
|
|
117
|
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1082.2
|
|
|
116
|
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1082.2
|
|
|
118
|
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1079.9
|
|
|
119
|
|
Stuart Beattie
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1079.1
|
|
|
120
|
|
Alessandro Renzulli
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1079.1
|
|
|
121
|
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1078.4
|
|
|
122
|
|
Douglas Newhouse
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1078.2
|
|
|
124
|
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1078.2
|
|
|
123
|
|
Yannick Bosma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1078.2
|
|
|
125
|
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1075.7
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1069
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1069
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1067.4
|
|
|
128
|
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1065.1
|
|
|
126
|
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1065.1
|
|
|
127
|
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1065.1
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1058.1
|
|
|
|
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1058.1
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
1058.1
|
|
|
|
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1058.1
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Wagner
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1058.1
|
|
|
130
|
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1045.7
|
|
|
129
|
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1045.7
|
|
|
131
|
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1045.7
|
|
|
132
|
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1039.1
|
|
|
133
|
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1035.8
|
|
|
134
|
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1033.5
|
|
|
135
|
|
Will Smith
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1030.7
|
|
|
136
|
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1029.3
|
|
|
137
|
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1027.7
|
|
|
138
|
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1016.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1014.2
|
|
|
139
|
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1014.1
|
|
|
140
|
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1013.7
|
|
|
141
|
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1011.8
|
|
|
142
|
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1002.4
|
|
|
144
|
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1002.4
|
|
|
143
|
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1002.4
|
|
|
145
|
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
997.6
|
|
|
146
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
994.5
|
|
|
148
|
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
994.5
|
|
|
147
|
|
Cem Ates
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
994.5
|
|
|
149
|
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
994.5
|
|
|
150
|
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
993.7
|
|
|
151
|
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
989.3
|
|
|
152
|
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
988.9
|
|
|
153
|
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
987
|
|
|
154
|
|
Andy Lawrence
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
982.3
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
981.7
|
|
|
155
|
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
963.7
|
|
|
158
|
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
963.2
|
|
|
157
|
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
963.2
|
|
|
156
|
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
963.2
|
|
|
159
|
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
959.2
|
|
|
|
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
956.8
|
|
|
160
|
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
956.1
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
949.6
|
|
|
161
|
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
938
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
923.6
|
|
|
162
|
|
Meghan Citra
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
922
|
|
|
163
|
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
920.6
|
|
|
164
|
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
919.7
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
914.4
|
|
|
165
|
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
913.8
|
|
|
168
|
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
910.7
|
|
|
169
|
|
Reanne v Kleef
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
910.7
|
|
|
166
|
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
910.7
|
|
|
167
|
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
910.7
|
|
|
173
|
|
Jorn Verbeeck
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
891.5
|
|
|
170
|
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
891.5
|
|
|
172
|
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
891.5
|
|
|
174
|
|
Pablo Saz Perez
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
891.5
|
|
|
171
|
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
891.5
|
|
|
|
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
890.6
|
|
|
|
|
Stewart Sackett
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
890.6
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
890.6
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
889.9
|
|
|
175
|
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
887.9
|
|
|
176
|
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
887.1
|
|
|
177
|
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
884.3
|
|
|
178
|
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
868.9
|
|
|
179
|
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
865.1
|
|
|
180
|
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
861.4
|
|
|
181
|
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
853.2
|
|
|
182
|
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
850.6
|
|
|
183
|
|
David Laudenslager
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
847.1
|
|
|
184
|
1
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
845.1
|
|
|
185
|
1
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
845.1
|
|
|
186
|
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
838
|
|
|
187
|
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
838
|
|
|
188
|
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
832.4
|
|
|
189
|
|
Steve Dutton
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
830
|
|
|
190
|
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
827
|
|
|
191
|
|
Petra Westveer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
826.9
|
|
|
192
|
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
826.2
|
|
|
193
|
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
823.2
|
|
|
|
|
Nik Lamont
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
809.8
|
|
|
194
|
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
800.7
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
787.3
|
|
|
195
|
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
786
|
|
|
196
|
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
782.4
|
|
|
|
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
771.8
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
769.9
|
|
|
197
|
|
Amanda Clark
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
766.2
|
|
|
198
|
|
Tabitha Halverson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
754.5
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
753.6
|
|
|
199
|
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
753.2
|
|
|
200
|
|
Peter Holden
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
746.3
|
|
|
201
|
|
Hans Teigeler
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
743.2
|
|
|
202
|
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
740.2
|
|
|
203
|
|
Meena Lidder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
739.9
|
|
|
204
|
|
Zach Forbes
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
739.2
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
739
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
739
|
|
|
205
|
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
738.3
|
|
|
206
|
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
734.9
|
|
|
|
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
734.4
|
|
|
|
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
734.4
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
723
|
|
|
|
|
Liz White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
723
|
|
|
|
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
723
|
|
|
207
|
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
708.1
|
|
|
208
|
|
Jonathan Hervas
|
|
N/A
|
706.2
|
|
|
209
|
|
Carmon Heye
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
689.4
|
|
|
210
|
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
681
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
674.1
|
|
|
211
|
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
649.9
|
|
|
212
|
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
640.9
|
|
|
213
|
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
638.3
|
|
|
214
|
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
622.9
|
|
|
215
|
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
601.8
|
|
|
216
|
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
555.1
|
|
|