Podzimové mecoklání 2021

Date
November 20
Country
Czech Republic
City
Prague

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 137 35
Women's Steel Longsword 3 3

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Marián Országh Brněnští Fechteři
Nikol Šváchová Digladior
Nick Zelenka Digladior
Honza Prokeš Digladior Plzeň
Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň
Jaroslav Čechura Digladior Plzeň
Zuzana Lukšova Dobrovoľný Šerm
Jaroslav Tylich Dobrovoľný Šerm
Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm
Lukáš Kubacki Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Honza Blažek Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Petr Erlebach HELOPS
Ondřej Herčík HELOPS
Ondřej Malík HELOPS
Martin Vrabec HELOPS
Jan Mesarč Pardubický spolek šermířský
Jakub Vlasák Poslední Argument
Jan Beneš Poslední Argument
David Javůrek Poslední Argument
Jindřich Tichy Poslední Argument
Viktor Kliment Rotyka
Josef Paul Rotyka
Matěj Horňák Šermírna Luka
Marie Voleková SHŠ Krkavci
Petr Vincena SHŠ Krkavci
Petr Lukeš SHŠ Krkavci
Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha
Rudolf Tkáč Sportovní šerm Tábor
Matej Mazanec Sportovní šerm Tábor
Michal Mastalerz Digladior
Kirill Shmidt Digladior
Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Rafael Luknar Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Maroš Lacinák Cech Terra de Selinan
Martin Vrábeľ Rotyka

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Martin Vrábeľ Matej Mazanec WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matej Mazanec Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Matej Mazanec Jan Beneš WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matej Mazanec Marián Országh LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Matěj Horňák Matej Mazanec WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Sucha Matej Mazanec WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Martin Vrábeľ Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Martin Vrábeľ Jan Beneš WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Martin Vrábeľ Marián Országh WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Martin Vrábeľ Matěj Horňák WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Sucha Martin Vrábeľ WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Maroš Lacinák Jan Beneš LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Maroš Lacinák Marián Országh WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matěj Horňák Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Sucha Maroš Lacinák LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Marián Országh Jan Beneš LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Matěj Horňák Jan Beneš WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Sucha Jan Beneš WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matěj Horňák Marián Országh WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Sucha Marián Országh WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomáš Sucha Matěj Horňák LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Rudolf Tkáč Ondřej Malík LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Josef Paul Rudolf Tkáč LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Honza Prokeš Rudolf Tkáč WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rudolf Tkáč Jindřich Tichy LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Vaclav Sokol Rudolf Tkáč WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rudolf Tkáč Jakub Vlasák LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Josef Paul Ondřej Malík WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Honza Prokeš Ondřej Malík LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jindřich Tichy Ondřej Malík LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Vaclav Sokol Ondřej Malík WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jakub Vlasák Ondřej Malík WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Honza Prokeš Josef Paul LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Josef Paul Jindřich Tichy LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Vaclav Sokol Josef Paul WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Josef Paul Jakub Vlasák WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Honza Prokeš Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Honza Prokeš Vaclav Sokol LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Honza Prokeš Jakub Vlasák LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Vaclav Sokol Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jindřich Tichy Jakub Vlasák WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Vaclav Sokol Jakub Vlasák WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Petr Erlebach Lukáš Kubacki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Zuzana Lukšova Lukáš Kubacki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 David Javůrek Lukáš Kubacki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Vojtěch Richter Lukáš Kubacki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Michal Mastalerz Lukáš Kubacki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Viktor Kliment Lukáš Kubacki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Petr Erlebach Zuzana Lukšova LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Petr Erlebach David Javůrek LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Vojtěch Richter Petr Erlebach WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Michal Mastalerz Petr Erlebach WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Viktor Kliment Petr Erlebach WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Zuzana Lukšova David Javůrek WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Vojtěch Richter Zuzana Lukšova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Michal Mastalerz Zuzana Lukšova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Viktor Kliment Zuzana Lukšova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Vojtěch Richter David Javůrek WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Michal Mastalerz David Javůrek LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Viktor Kliment David Javůrek WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Vojtěch Richter Michal Mastalerz LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Vojtěch Richter Viktor Kliment LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Viktor Kliment Michal Mastalerz WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Vincena Rafael Luknar WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Vincena Petr Lukeš WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jaroslav Tylich Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Petr Vincena Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ondřej Herčík Petr Vincena WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jaroslav Čechura Petr Vincena WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Lukeš Rafael Luknar WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jaroslav Tylich Rafael Luknar LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Petr Paščenko Rafael Luknar WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ondřej Herčík Rafael Luknar WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jaroslav Čechura Rafael Luknar WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jaroslav Tylich Petr Lukeš WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petr Paščenko Petr Lukeš WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ondřej Herčík Petr Lukeš WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jaroslav Čechura Petr Lukeš WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jaroslav Tylich Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jaroslav Tylich Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jaroslav Tylich Jaroslav Čechura LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Ondřej Herčík Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jaroslav Čechura Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jaroslav Čechura Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Tomáš Kedro Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomáš Kedro Martin Vrabec WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomáš Kedro Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomáš Kedro Kirill Shmidt WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Stetina Tomáš Kedro WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomáš Kedro Nick Zelenka WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Martin Vrabec Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jan Mesarč Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Honza Blažek Kirill Shmidt WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Stetina Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Nick Zelenka Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Martin Vrabec Jan Mesarč LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Martin Vrabec Kirill Shmidt WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Stetina Martin Vrabec WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Martin Vrabec Nick Zelenka LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jan Mesarč Kirill Shmidt LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jan Stetina Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Nick Zelenka Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Stetina Kirill Shmidt WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Nick Zelenka Kirill Shmidt WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jan Stetina Nick Zelenka WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Vaclav Sokol Rafael Luknar WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Josef Paul David Javůrek WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Jaroslav Tylich Maroš Lacinák WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Tomáš Sucha Lukáš Kubacki WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Tomáš Kedro Marián Országh WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Martin Vrábeľ Zuzana Lukšova WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Honza Blažek Jakub Vlasák WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Matěj Horňák Kirill Shmidt WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Viktor Kliment Rudolf Tkáč WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Michal Mastalerz Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Nick Zelenka Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Jan Stetina Jan Beneš WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Honza Prokeš Vojtěch Richter LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Jaroslav Čechura Jan Mesarč WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Jindřich Tichy Ondřej Malík WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Ondřej Herčík Petr Lukeš WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Vaclav Sokol Josef Paul WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Tomáš Sucha Jaroslav Tylich WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Martin Vrábeľ Tomáš Kedro LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Matěj Horňák Honza Blažek LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Viktor Kliment Petr Vincena LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Jan Stetina Petr Paščenko WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Vojtěch Richter Jaroslav Čechura WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Ondřej Herčík Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Tomáš Sucha Vaclav Sokol WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Tomáš Kedro Honza Blažek WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Jan Stetina Petr Vincena WIN LOSS
Quarter finals Vojtěch Richter Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Semi finals Tomáš Sucha Tomáš Kedro WIN LOSS
Semi finals Jan Stetina Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Final Tomáš Sucha Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Bronze final Jan Stetina Tomáš Kedro WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Nikol Šváchová Marie Voleková LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Zuzana Lukšova Nikol Šváchová WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Zuzana Lukšova Marie Voleková WIN LOSS