Václav Sokol

Club
SHŠ Krkavci
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Men's Rubber/Nylon Knife 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 175 141 34 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 16 12 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 1 4 0 0
Sum 207 161 45 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 56 1715.8
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 867.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1252

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 38 out of 62 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 36 out of 60 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in April 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 16 Michael Beneš WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Michal Hořejší WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Finals Viktor Janeček LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Pavel Grussmann WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Tina John WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Federico Bucchi WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Nikolai Leushin WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Petr Weber WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Jan Žegklitz WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Semi-Finals Miroslav Medvid WIN 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Daniel Zell WIN 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Gold Medal Match Philipp Lechner WIN 30%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Michael Hein WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Andreas Heinke WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 David Josefs WIN 83%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Maximilian Riebe DRAW 91%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Marius Rafoshei WIN 81%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Ingolf Hurst WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2024 (February 2024) Semifinals Marc Schramm WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 16 Josef Nizner LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Eliáš Cizl WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Eliáš Cizl WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Matúš Kurian WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Petr Paščenko WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Jan Filip WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Maciej Bulicz WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Jan Hubař WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Matej Cenký WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Rolands Elins WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 8 Pavol Ondrejčík WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 16 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 32 Martin Boček WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Roman Jurko WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/8 Pavel Grussmann WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Final Petr Weber WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Matúš Kurian WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jan Filip WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jindřich Tichý WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Pavel Grussmann WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jan Mesarč WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-finals Jindřich Tichý WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Semi-finals Matvey Sakharov WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals David Demeter WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Piotr Sokołowski WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dimitri ten Have WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 David Demeter WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Krzysztof Janus LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Final Pavel Dostál LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 5 Marek Vinklát WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 5 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 5 Samuel Kubinec WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 5 Jakub Vlasák WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 5 Petr Vincena WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Quarter finals Viktor Kliment WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Marián Országh WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Jan Žegklitz WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Semi finals Ondřej Malina WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 16 Martin Boček WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 32 Martin Šerý WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Marek Gajdoš WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Ondřej Malina WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Marek Vinklát WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Václav Pekárek WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Vojtěch Richter WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Quarter-Finals Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Elimination 1/8 Petr Erlebach WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Final Pavel Dostál LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Martin Šerý WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Jan Modráček WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Kryštof Polanský WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 2 Michael Sprenger WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Quarter-finals Miroslav Liberský WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Semi-finals Kryštof Polanský WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 16 Eliáš Cizl WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 32 Jan Filip WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Consolation Final Jan Žegklitz LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 5 Jan Zubalík WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 5 Eliáš Cizl WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 5 Marek Vinklát WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 5 Jan Beneš WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 5 Jan Nemec WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 5 Vladimír Nerandžič WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Quarter-Finals Matěj Horňák WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Semi-Finals Viktor Janeček LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 12 David Piši WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 12 Honza Prokeš WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 12 Martin Noga WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 12 Adrián Majzel WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 12 Jan Beneš WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 32 Petr Vincena WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Attila Kovács WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Bronze final Petr Paščenko LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Elimination 1/8 Jan Filip WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Petr Paščenko LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Petr Erlebach WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 David Kvist WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Ondřej Malík WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Antonín Zajíček WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 2 Tomáš Kovárník WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Quarter-finals Miroslav Liberský WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Semi-finals Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 5 Jiří Čarek WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 5 Michal Král WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 5 Kryštof Polanský WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 5 Petr Erlebach WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 5 Matěj Mazanec WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Quarter finals Jan Žegklitz LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 16 Lukáš Matuška WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 32 Petr Lukeš WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 6 Ondřej Malík WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 6 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 6 Jan Mesarč WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 6 Jan Stiess WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 6 Matěj Mazanec WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 6 Jiří Čarek LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Quarter finals Petr Paščenko LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 16 Lubomir Pečiva WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 32 Petr Lukeš WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Jan Truhlar WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Marián Országh WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Petra Rubesova WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Adéla Wurstová WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 8 Jan Žegklitz WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 16 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 32 Matej Ocelík WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Jindřich Tichý WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Tomáš Musil LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Maroš Lacinák WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 64 Martin Noga LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 2 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 2 Ondřej Malík WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 2 Josef Paul WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 2 Honza Prokeš WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 2 Jindřich Tichý WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 2 Jakub Vlasák WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Quarter finals Tomáš Sucha LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Round of 16 Josef Paul WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Round of 32 Rafael Luknar WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Final Tomáš Kedro WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 3 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 3 Karel Murgaš WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 3 David Novák WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 3 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 3 Svetozár Sádecký WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Quarter finals Viktor Kliment WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 16 Maroš Lacinák WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 32 Václav Pekárek WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Semi finals Petr Vincena WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 64 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 8 Ladislav Vitovič WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 8 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 75%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 8 Bonifác Ormosi LOSS 51%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 8 Michal Urbanec WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 8 Peter Kmec WIN 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 8 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Eighthfinal Sebastian Kiszka LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Krzysztof Kozak WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Sebastian Kiszka LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Wojciech Klimek WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Eighth-Finals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Gardela WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Jaroslav Tylich WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Kamil Hozák LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Lubomir Pečiva WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Vojtěch Sejkora WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Radek Ondra LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Kamil Hozák LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 32 Ondrej Masar WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Włodarski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Pawel Ponichtera WIN 48%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Alan Granek LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Artur Bojko LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pool Set 1 Jakub Wrzalik WIN 47%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Michal Konečný WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Tomas Petrtyl WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Men's Rubber/Nylon Knife Joštův Pohár 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Adam Buchta WIN
Men's Rubber/Nylon Knife Joštův Pohár 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Mikhailo Yehorov WIN
Men's Rubber/Nylon Knife Joštův Pohár 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 David Job WIN
Men's Rubber/Nylon Knife Joštův Pohár 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Martin Pamanek LOSS
Men's Rubber/Nylon Knife Joštův Pohár 2023 (May 2023) Pool 3 Peter Lazorik WIN
Men's Rubber/Nylon Knife Joštův Pohár 2023 (May 2023) Quarter Final Miroslav Kalous LOSS