David Javůrek

Club
Poslední Argument
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 79 25 53 0 1
Men's Steel Longsword 22 6 16 0 0
Sum 101 31 69 0 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2085 1159.9 793 (March 2022) 1171.1 (February 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 3 Tomáš Klapka WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 3 Matúš Koronthály LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 3 Roman Jurko LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 3 Kateřina Novotná WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 3 Artur Wawrosz LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 3 Miroslav Plášil WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 32 Jáchym Škrob LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Kamil Hozák LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Juraj Martinec WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Viktor Kliment LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Ernest Irha LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Radovan Geist LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Josef Nizner LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Alexander Stankevich LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Ondřej Malík WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Sebastian Böhme WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 2 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/16 Petr Kolovrátník WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/8 Eliáš Cizl LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Petr Erlebach LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Nikolai Leushin LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Petr Kolovrátník WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Martin Horák WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Miroslav Liberský WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 3 Jan Modráček LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 32 Martin Kumecky LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 64 József Márton Bíró WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Mario Marić LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Ondrej Komora LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Marko Skoknić WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Bence Gelencsér LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Piotr Sokołowski WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 4 Viktor Kliment LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 4 Arthur Boutillon LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 4 Andrii Lagutin LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 4 Vladimír Lieberzeit WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 4 Martin Černý LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 4 Pavla Markupová LOSS 40%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 64 Pavel Dostál LOSS 3%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 11 Juraj Orolín LOSS 41%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 11 Peter Kmec WIN 25%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 11 Tomáš Kretek LOSS 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 11 Viktor Janeček LOSS 6%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 11 Igor Kois WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Georg Mauerhofer LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Svetozár Sádecký LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Šimon Ponechal WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 2 Tomáš Kovárník NO DATA 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Jan Vedral WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Tomáš Kovárník WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Aleš Kosán WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 7 Tomáš Musil LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 32 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 5%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Jan Stiess WIN 40%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Matej Hlavatý LOSS 36%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Jan Stetina WIN 11%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Matúš Lakatoš LOSS 40%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Peter Kmec LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 16 Petr Vincena LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 Ewen Borrmann WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 Karel Murgaš LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 Adéla Wurstová WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 Petra Rubesova LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 6 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 6 Marek Gajdoš LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 6 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 6 Jan Hubař LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 6 Miroslav Liberský WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 6 Sebastian Bijok LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Petr Erlebach WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Michal Mastalerz WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Viktor Kliment LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Round of 32 Josef Paul LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Honza Blažek LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Antonín Zajíček LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Filip Višňovský LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 2 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Round of 16 Filip Višňovský LOSS 14%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 9%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Dávid Czégé LOSS 32%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Viktor Janeček LOSS 46%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Lőrinc Kadlicskó LOSS 43%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Viktor Kliment LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS 47%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 Michael Sprenger WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 Georg Mauerhofer LOSS 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 Andrej Filip WIN 58%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 4 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 50%