Jan Stetina

Club
Dobrovoľný Šerm
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 59 33 26 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 541 1397.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Peter Gábor WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Alena Rybanská WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Andrej Orjabinec WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Kumecky WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Ladislav Vitovic WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Jaroslav Čechura WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Viktor Kliment LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Jan Šulák LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Jan Randl LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Vladimir Knazko WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Filip Trcka LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Matej Hlavatý WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Danshin WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Matej Goraus LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Marek Bukovský WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Bence Gombás WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Dávid Czégé LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Simone Normani WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Rudolf Goga LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Fabry WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Filip Trcka WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) István Havasi WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Tomáš Musil LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jaroslav Tylich WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Lukáš Matuška WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Kohout WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) András Berki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Max Wandler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Kazelle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Daniel Sasik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Max Wandler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Filip Trcka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Karel Murgaš LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Ivan Martos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) József Király WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Alex Tomik LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Radek Ondra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Oldřich Talanda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Zuzana Pilková WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Péter Buzás WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Kamil Kazelle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Viktor Typovsky WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Tibenský LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Vladimír Bahna WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Samuel Buransky WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS