Jan Mesarč

Club
Pardubický spolek šermířský
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 189 86 99 4 0
Men's Steel Longsword 25 10 14 1 0
Mixed Nylon Messer 10 6 4 0 0
Sum 224 102 117 5 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 969 1348.9 494 (February 2022) 1377 (March 2023)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „16“ Matúš Koronthály WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „32“ Jakub Horník WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „8“ Miroslav Medvid LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Michal Melko WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Marián Országh LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Martin Horák WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Ondřej Tureček LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Matúš Koronthály LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 3 Jáchym Škrob LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Tomáš Kretek LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Denisa Kotroušová LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Vojtech Havlíček WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Michal Belina WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 David Pruner LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 2 Filip Rameš LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 32 David Pruner LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 64 Taťána Štáblová WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Gerhard Reich LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Pavol Gaňa LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Martin Boček WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 16 Adéla Wurstová WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Elimination top 8 Pavel Dostál LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Martin Horák WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Martin Vrabec WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Giuliano Giannetti WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Vladislav Tovt WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Alexander Stankevich LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Martin Vrabec WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 1 Martin Kantor WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 64 Mihovil Skelin LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Marek Petráš WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Ivan Filipović WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Jindřich Tichý WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Roman Jurko LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 16 Adrián Majzel LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Radoslav Tomčala WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Petr Vincena WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Pavel Grussmann WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Adrián Majzel LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Martin Černý WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 1 Viktor Janeček LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Šimon Achberger LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Lukáš Toman WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Tomáš Kretek WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 10 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 David Demeter LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Bronze final Matvey Sakharov LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/16 Matúš Kurian WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/8 Petr Erlebach WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Pavel Grussmann LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Matúš Kurian LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jan Filip WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Tomáš Doseděl LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jindřich Tichý WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Václav Sokol LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-finals Tomáš Doseděl WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Semi-finals Petr Weber LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 David Jeřábek WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Petr Netopil WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 4 Michal Melko LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 David Jeřábek WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 Petr Erlebach WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 Viktor Janeček LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 Roman Jurko WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Petr Erlebach LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Kornél Antal Szücs LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Matej Cenký LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Jiří Slovák WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Marek Gajdoš WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 David Piši LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group3 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Elimination 1/8 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Petr Paščenko LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Petr Erlebach WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Petr Weber WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Jan Neuman WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Miroslav Medvid LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Viktor Kliment WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Jan Žegklitz LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Honza Prokeš LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Petr Paščenko DRAW 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Pavel Dostál LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Tomáš Musil DRAW 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Matěj Mazanec DRAW 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Lukáš Kubacki WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Matěj Horňák LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Petr Lukeš DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Tomáš Laštovička WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ordál - HEMA Tournament (March 2023) Pool Pavel Šilhánek WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 16 Martin Tibenský LOSS 11%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 32 Peter Kmec WIN 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Ondrej Bobula LOSS 47%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Stefan Rimes WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 47%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Ondřej Herčík WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 32 Jan Nemec LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Vladimír Lieberzeit WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Lukáš Kubacki LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Marián Országh WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Kryštof Polanský WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 3 Matouš Krhutek WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 11 Jan Neuman WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 11 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 11 Vojtěch Novák WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 11 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 11 Tomáš Kedro WIN 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 32 Mikko Lehto LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Jakub Vlasák WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Michal Belina WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Jan Neuman WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Matěj Horňák WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Quarter finals Miroslav Medvid LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 16 Matěj Horňák WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 32 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Elimination Bracket Josef Vochozka LOSS 40%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Borislav Krustev DRAW 10%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Lőrinc Opiczer LOSS 44%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Matej Ocelík WIN 48%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 17%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 József Márton Bíró WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Matej Porazík WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 6 Ondřej Malík WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 6 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 6 Jan Stiess WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 6 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 6 Jiří Čarek LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 6 Václav Sokol LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 32 Pavel Dostál LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 5 Viktor Janeček WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 5 Kryštof Polanský LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 5 Martin Černý WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 5 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 5 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 5 Jindrich Pekarek WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 32 Viktor Janeček LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Artur Jurczyk LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Arkadiusz Greń WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Filip Pospiech WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Jacek Raczyński WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Elimination Bracket Maroš Lacinák LOSS 35%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Josef Nizner LOSS 46%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Andrej Valacsay LOSS 23%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Bence Gombás LOSS 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Arkadiusz Greń LOSS 46%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 4%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 16 Filip Višňovský LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 32 Ján Doms WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Tomáš Laštovička WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Petr Lukeš WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Filip Višňovský LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 2 Martin Vrabec LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Tibor Zsolt Nagy WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Viktor Kliment LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Richard Bagdi WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Artur Jurczyk LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 32 Pavel Böhm LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 64 Marek Gajdoš WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 5 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 5 Honza Blažek WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 5 Martin Vrabec WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 5 Kirill Shmidt LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 5 Jan Stetina LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 5 Nick Zelenka LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Round of 32 Jaroslav Čechura LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Petr Erlebach WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Jindřich Tichý WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Viktor Kliment LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Quarter-finals Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Round of 16 Adéla Wurstová WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Martin Fabian LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Richárd Pávay LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Georg Mauerhofer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Dániel Tenke LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Ignacy Nowicki LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 32 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 45%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Martin Fabian LOSS 13%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Marián Országh WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Jan Hubař WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 3 Petr Paščenko LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 3 Honza Blažek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 3 Pavel Böhm WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 3 Pavel Dostál LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 3 Michal Konečný WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Round of 16 Kamil Hozák LOSS 35%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Final Jiří Trnka LOSS
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Tomas Petrtyl WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Jiří Trnka LOSS
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Matvey Sakharov WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Roman Kostka LOSS
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Martin Horák WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Michal Žebro WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Quarter Final Jan Gruber WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Petr Erlebach WIN
Mixed Nylon Messer ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Ondřej Malina LOSS