Martin Vrábeľ

Club
Digladior
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 11 5 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 59 27 31 0 1
Men's Steel Longsword 7 4 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 760 1352
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 311 1241.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Jan Nemec WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Veronika Jandusikova NO DATA Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Simone Normani WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Marek Bukovský WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Michal Konečný WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Marek Bukovský LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) András Berki WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Martin Kumecky LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Michal Luptak WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Peter Vrabec LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Viktor Kliment WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Rudolf Goga WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Tomáš Kohout LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Peter Gábor LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Alena Rybanská WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jan Stetina WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Andrej Orjabinec LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Kumecky WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Kamil Hozák LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtech Višňovský WIN Round of 32
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Eryk Nowak WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Piotr Celichowski LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Krzysztof Gosik WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Artur Węgrodzki WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Robert Szatecki LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Marian Gasper LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Peter Vilhan WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Réka Csizmadia WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Gábor Magát LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Matúš Žuffa LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Livia Čellárová WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Vojtech Višňovský WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Filip Višňovský LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Matej Kaminsky WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Dusan Pevny LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Adrián Majzel LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Oldřich Talanda LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Vladimír Bahna WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Matej Hlavatý WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Ondrej Tepala LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Adrián Majzel LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Marek Ondracek LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Pavla Markupová LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Rudolf Goga LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Tomáš Musil LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Gábor Magát WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Zuzana Pilková WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Kocisko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Tomáš Musil LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vladimír Nerandžič WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Ondrej Šauša LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Radek Ondra WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Fabian LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Andrej Orjabinec WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Valer Valko WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Michal Laktis WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Marek Ondracek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Jan Žegklitz WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Juraj Zamkovský LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pavel Böhm LOSS Round of 16