Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova

Club
Dobrovoľný Šerm
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 27 8 19 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 48 29 19 0 0
Sum 75 37 38 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1102.7
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 79 1422.9
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 53 1422.9

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 60 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 7 out of 55 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 7 out of 55 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Václav Sokol WIN 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Tomáš Musil LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 32 Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 64 Artur Jurczyk WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Petr Erlebach WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 David Javůrek WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Michal Mastalerz LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Viktor Kliment LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Round of 32 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Tomáš Votruba WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Honza Prokeš LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Petr Vincena LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 64 David Jandečka LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Matěj Mazanec WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Tomáš Musil LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Martin Vrabec WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Karel Murgaš LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Jan Randl LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 32 Tomáš Musil LOSS 48%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Klára Burešová WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Quarter finals Marie Sváčková LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Alexandra Gloserová WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Final Alena Rybanská WIN 22%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Klára Homzová WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Petra Rubesova WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Semi Final Terezie Sedláková WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Ľubica Šoutová WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Beata Pevna WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Réka Csizmadia LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Final Petra Rubesova LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Nikol Šváchová WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Klára Burešová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Réka Csizmadia WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Quarter finals Alexandra Gloserová WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Semi finals Klára Burešová WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 1 Nikol Šváchová WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Theresa Beckert WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Mariana Drozdová WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Livia Čellárová LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Mariana Drozdová LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Quarter finals Hana Hornakova LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 16 Réka Csizmadia WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Pavla Markupová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Monika Bohmova LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Henriette Tilinger WIN 55%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Klára Burešová WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Quarter finals Marie Sváčková LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Alexandra Gloserová WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Final Alena Rybanská WIN 22%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Klára Homzová WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Petra Rubesova WIN 20%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 39%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 1 Terezie Sedláková LOSS 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Semi Final Terezie Sedláková WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Ľubica Šoutová WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Beata Pevna WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Pavla Markupová LOSS 35%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Réka Csizmadia LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 25%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Final Petra Rubesova LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Petra Rubesova LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Nikol Šváchová WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Klára Burešová LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová LOSS 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Réka Csizmadia WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Quarter finals Alexandra Gloserová WIN 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Semi finals Klára Burešová WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 1 Nikol Šváchová WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 1 Marie Voleková WIN 49%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Theresa Beckert WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Mariana Drozdová WIN 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Hana Hornakova LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Livia Čellárová LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Nikol Gorlicka WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Mariana Drozdová LOSS 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Quarter finals Hana Hornakova LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 16 Réka Csizmadia WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Pavla Markupová LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Monika Bohmova LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Henriette Tilinger WIN 55%