Tomáš Kedro

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 75 44 30 0 1
Men's Steel Longsword 14 8 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 482 1458.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Valer Valko WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Lukáš Kuhajda WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Filip Trcka WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Adam Šeliga WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Martin Fabian LOSS Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Martin Vrábeľ WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Vaclav Sokol LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Antonín Zajíček WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Karel Dobiáš WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Jan Žegklitz WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Nick Zelenka WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Maroš Lacinák LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pavel Dostál WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Aleš Kosán WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Jindrich Pekarek WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Antonín Zajíček LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Peter Naake WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Martin Fabian LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Andrej Filip WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Jan Žegklitz WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Bence Gombás WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Matouš Nerad WIN Best 16
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Szymon Ożóg LOSS Bronze match
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) István Havasi WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Zsolt Gyuricza WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Károly Barta WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Jacek Lichwa WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) István Dobó WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS Semifinals
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Matej Goraus LOSS Best 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Viktor Typovsky WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Dávid Czégé WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Karel Dobiáš WIN Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Group 2
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Matouš Nerad LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Martin Kumecky WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Réka Daniella Magàt WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Alexander Tomik WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Jozef Marecek WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Tomas Bielesch WIN Bronze final
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Viktor Typovsky LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Marian Gasper WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Alena Rybanská WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Petr Vincena WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Attila Sedon WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Petr Liska WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Rudolf Goga WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Jozef Marecek WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Matúš Koprda LOSS Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Matej Goraus LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Filip Višňovský LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Lukáš Matuška LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Silvia Hrinová WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Matouš Nerad WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Kamil Hozák LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Jakub Ruček NO DATA Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Kohout LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jaroslav Tylich WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Ladislav Vitovič LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Filip Trcka WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Kamil Kazelle LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Fabian LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Fabian LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Petr Vincena WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) István Dobó LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Stefan Valyi WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pavel Šilhánek WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Victor Lavialle LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pavel Dostál LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Matúš Kurian WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Jan Žegklitz WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Anton Kohutovič LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Tomáš Musil WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Patrik Cimprich LOSS Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Oldřich Talanda LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Martin Fabry WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Martin Gregor WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Vojtech Višňovský LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Round of 64