SoCal Swordfight 2022

Date
February 18
Country
United States
State
California
City
Long Beach

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 26 12
Mixed Steel Longsword 175 89
Women's Steel Longsword 64 27
Mixed Steel Sabre 92 43
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 86 39
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 34 14
Mixed Steel Smallsword 214 30

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco
Cole Sass
Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat
Justinder Singh Sol Ardenti Historical Swordsmanship
Yanpeng Song Shanghai Historical Martial Arts
Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing
Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez Ritterschaft HEMA
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Stockholm HEMA
Michal Sadowski PoznaƄska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Kenneth Bostrom
Ciaran Flanagan
Justin Moorman
Calder Larsen
Oren Hemsworth
Dean Flagg Academy of Arms
Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms
Paul Barolet Academy of Arms
Paul Duffy Academy of Arms
Samuel Szymanski Academy of Arms
Michael McIntyre Academy of Arms
Linsay Rousseau Academy of European Fighting Arts
Claire Pahle Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Katina Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Brandon Nguyen Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Jacob Pigeon Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Ashleigh Cote Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter
Robert Childs Black Tigers
Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence
Kyle Parker Blackfriar's School of Fence
Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence
Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence
Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence
Patrick Wall Blackfriar's School of Fence
Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword
Shane Gabbard Chico Historical Sword Fighting Academy
Jason Woo Chivalry Today
Will Landis Crossroads Swords
John Knoch Crossroads Swords
David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Korban Earles Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Martha Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Emily Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Ilyse Kullman Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Kat Fraser En Garde Fencing
Finnian Beazlie En Garde Fencing
Sid Hess En Garde Fencing
Jeremiah Becker En Garde Fencing
Nathan Antill En Garde Fencing
Johnathan Bartlett En Garde Fencing
Jonathan Han En Garde Fencing
Erik Copley En Garde Fencing
Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing
Ivar Bjornsson En Garde Fencing
Kai Eva En Garde Fencing
Joel Overly En Garde Fencing
Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy
Matt Lentzner F3 Sword Academy
Matthew Tyler McCaffrey F3 Sword Academy
Richard Chelminski F3 Sword Academy
Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio
Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio
Brendan Berejikian Indes Ferox Gladio
Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting
Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting
Crystal Ives Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting
Mitchell Davis Iron Gate Swordfighting
Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Woody Riehl Krieg School
Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts
Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts
Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts
Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts
Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts
Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts
Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts
Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts
Alexander Lianides Kron Martial Arts
Andrew Perkins Kron Martial Arts
Trevor Amspaugh Kron Martial Arts
Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts
Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts
Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts
Colin Farabee Kron Martial Arts
Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts
Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts
Logan Zuniga Kron Martial Arts
Jordan Watson Kron Martial Arts
Paul Nester Kron Martial Arts
Jordan Divinagracia Kron Martial Arts
Fern Pacheco Kron Martial Arts
Derek Gill Kron Martial Arts
Brandon Murray Lake Charles HEMA Academy
Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica
Kevin Tang Lonin League
Belinda Qualls Mordhau Historical Combat
Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat
Amanda Webber Mordhau Historical Combat
Tyler AuBuchon Mordhau Historical Combat
Cassandra Threadgill Mordhau Historical Combat
Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat
Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Michael Martin Noble Science Academy
Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Peter Morrow Sacramento Freifechter
Arthur Henry Sacramento Freifechter
Erro Greenwood Sacramento Freifechter
Douglas Leonard Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Andy Hilliard Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Stefan Voss Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Kaden Wang Sacramento Sword School
Max Zimet San Diego Swordfighters
Brian Stokes Schola San Marco
Andrei Pashkov Seven Swords Academy
Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy
Sean Dickinson SoCal Swords
Jack Kiesecker SoCal Swords
Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords
Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords
Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords
Nolan Duino South Coast Swords
Myles Cupp South Coast Swords
Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords
Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense
Alex Nishimoto Tattershall School of Defense
Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Janna Datahan True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association
Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association
Delon Martin United Clans Swordsman Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Sigmund Werndorf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sigmund Werndorf Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Sigmund Werndorf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Gassmann Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Gassmann Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Gassmann Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brittany Reeves Joseph Colistro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Joseph Colistro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brittany Reeves Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Brittany Reeves WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Joseph Colistro WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jack Gassmann Sigmund Werndorf WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Josh Furrate Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Myles Cupp Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Anthony Buonomo Joseph Colistro WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jack Gassmann Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Semifinals Allan Sherlock Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Jack Gassmann Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Anthony Buonomo Arthur Henry WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Richard Chelminski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Richard Chelminski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Richard Chelminski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Wall Matt Lentzner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Patrick Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Matt Lentzner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Matt Lentzner DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Patrick Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Jacob Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez Paul Nester DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez Jacob Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pigeon Paul Nester LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Paul Nester WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Dunham Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Divinagracia Matthew Tyler McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Divinagracia Ashleigh Cote LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Matthew Tyler McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Dunham Matthew Tyler McCaffrey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Dunham Jordan Divinagracia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Nelson Michael Schachtner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Duffy Kenneth Bostrom LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Paul Duffy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Kenneth Bostrom LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Nelson Kenneth Bostrom WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Nelson Paul Duffy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Watson Delon Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Delon Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Watson Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Jordan Watson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Delon Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oren Hemsworth Brandon Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Mitchell Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Oren Hemsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Murray Mitchell Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Oren Hemsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Mitchell Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Brandon Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oren Hemsworth Mitchell Davis DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Brandon Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Amspaugh Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Salter Will Landis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Salter Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Will Landis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Amspaugh Will Landis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Salter Trevor Amspaugh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Colin Farabee Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Andrei Pashkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Colin Farabee Chandler Ryder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Colin Farabee Andrei Pashkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Andrei Pashkov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Michael McIntyre LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham Kevin Tang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Kevin Tang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael McIntyre Kevin Tang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham Michael McIntyre LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Fonacier Andrew Perkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Belinda Qualls Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Perkins Belinda Qualls WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Perkins Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jay Fonacier Cameron Rasmussen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Fonacier Belinda Qualls WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Brendan Berejikian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp Brendan Berejikian LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Brendan Berejikian LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Lacey Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Plumb Alexander Lianides WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Nathan Antill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Alexander Lianides LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Lianides Nathan Antill DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Plumb Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Plumb Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Devin McCarthy Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Justin Moorman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Erik Copley DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erik Copley Justin Moorman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Devin McCarthy Justin Moorman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Devin McCarthy Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Fern Pacheco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Szymanski Andy Hilliard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Fern Pacheco Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Fern Pacheco Andy Hilliard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Andy Hilliard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Yanpeng Song WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Tyler AuBuchon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Tyler AuBuchon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Tyler AuBuchon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen Johnathan Bartlett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Johnathan Bartlett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johnathan Bartlett Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Brandon Nguyen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Stefan Voss LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Calder Larsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Stefan Voss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Stefan Voss WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Calder Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Alex Jackson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Bento Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Matthew Bento WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Jackson Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Sid Hess LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Sid Hess WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Sid Hess WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jon Breshears Nolan Duino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Jeremiah Becker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nolan Duino Shane Gabbard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nolan Duino Jeremiah Becker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jon Breshears Jeremiah Becker DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jon Breshears Shane Gabbard LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Michael Schachtner Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Timo Elliott Jordan Divinagracia WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jordan Hinckley Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Christopher Nelson Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Kristine Aagot Konsmo Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alec Villanueva Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Colin Farabee Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Gary Ledford Fern Pacheco WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Gary Ledford Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Trevor Amspaugh Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tyler Dunham Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kristine Aagot Konsmo Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Christopher Nelson Joseph Mundo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jordan Hinckley Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Elliot Robinson Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Erik Copley Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jay Fonacier Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jacob Plumb Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Devin McCarthy Shane Gabbard LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Michael McIntyre Andrei Pashkov WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alex Jackson Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Andrew Hall Ryan Kolick LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Dimitri Sanborn Andrew Perkins WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Brendan Berejikian Kenneth Bostrom LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kai Eva Kenneth Bostrom WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dimitri Sanborn Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ryan Kolick Cameron Rasmussen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Alex Jackson Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Joseph Mundo Michael McIntyre WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Shane Gabbard Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jacob Plumb Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Chandler Brown Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kai Eva Sean Graham WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jacob Plumb Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Shane Gabbard Ryan Kolick LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Joseph Mundo Michael Martin WIN LOSS
Semifinals Kai Eva Joseph Mundo WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jacob Plumb Ryan Kolick WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Jacob Plumb Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Ryan Kolick Joseph Mundo LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Belinda Qualls WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Van Dyke Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Belinda Qualls WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Rachel Van Dyke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Van Dyke Belinda Qualls WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Belinda Qualls Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Van Dyke Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Linsay Rousseau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Linsay Rousseau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Linsay Rousseau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Linsay Rousseau Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristen Argyle Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sylvia Lee Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristen Argyle Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Kristen Argyle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham Cassandra Threadgill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kirsten Meredith Cassandra Threadgill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kirsten Meredith Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Cassandra Threadgill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kirsten Meredith Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Cassandra Threadgill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kirsten Meredith Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Elizabeth Wheeler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Emily Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Emily Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Elizabeth Wheeler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Wheeler Emily Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Claire Pahle Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Claire Pahle Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp Amanda Webber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp Claire Pahle LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kristine Aagot Konsmo Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Amber Damare Claire Pahle WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Harriet Coates Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Rebecca Glass Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jenna Johnson Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kristen Argyle Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Emily Humber Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kirsten Meredith Victoria Schultz LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kristine Aagot Konsmo Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Amber Damare Emily Humber LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kristen Argyle Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jenna Johnson Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kristine Aagot Konsmo Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Semifinals Emily Humber Katina Dunham LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Kristine Aagot Konsmo Katina Dunham WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Emily Humber Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Kyle Parker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Haesung Kim Matt Lentzner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Kenneth Bostrom WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Parker Matt Lentzner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Haesung Kim Kenneth Bostrom LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Matt Lentzner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Parker Kenneth Bostrom LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Haesung Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kenneth Bostrom Matt Lentzner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Haesung Kim Kyle Parker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanpeng Song Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Jordan Hinckley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Yanpeng Song LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Fern Pacheco DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Fern Pacheco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Fern Pacheco Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Fern Pacheco Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy Magnuson Douglas Leonard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez Finnian Beazlie DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy Magnuson Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy Magnuson Finnian Beazlie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Finnian Beazlie Douglas Leonard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez Douglas Leonard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Max Zimet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Joseph Mundo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Christian Killingsworth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Max Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Max Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Joseph Mundo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Zimet Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Tyler Dunham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Dunham Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Watson Cole Sass LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Jordan Watson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Cole Sass LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Cole Sass DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Jordan Watson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Korban Earles Sid Hess DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Sid Hess LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Sid Hess DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Woody Riehl Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Salter Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Woody Riehl Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Woody Riehl Jason Salter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Salter Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Michael Schachtner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Joel Overly DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Adam Simmons Kenneth Bostrom WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket David Laudenslager Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tyler Dunham Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Gary Ledford Michael Schachtner LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Robert Childs Michael Schachtner WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tyler Dunham Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Adam Simmons Cameron Rasmussen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Yanpeng Song Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kai Eva Joseph Mundo WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kristine Aagot Konsmo Andrew Hall LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Cole Sass Douglas Leonard LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Robert Childs Douglas Leonard WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Andrew Hall Tyler Dunham LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Justinder Singh Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Adam Simmons Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Semifinals Robert Childs Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Semifinals Justinder Singh Tyler Dunham WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Robert Childs Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Adam Simmons Tyler Dunham WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Single Rapier

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Brandon Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Martha Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen Martha Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Chandler Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Martha Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Kirsten Meredith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Jordan Divinagracia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kirsten Meredith Jordan Divinagracia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kirsten Meredith Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Jordan Divinagracia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Haesung Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Korban Earles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Dimitri Sanborn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Korban Earles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Haesung Kim Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Haesung Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Woo Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Woo Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Jason Woo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Emily Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian Stokes Jack Kiesecker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Jack Kiesecker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Brian Stokes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian Stokes Emily Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emily Humber Jack Kiesecker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ivar Bjornsson Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Justin Moorman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Christian Killingsworth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Moorman Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ivar Bjornsson Justin Moorman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Ivar Bjornsson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Flagg Nolan Duino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Finnian Beazlie Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dean Flagg Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dean Flagg Finnian Beazlie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nolan Duino Finnian Beazlie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nolan Duino Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nolan Duino Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Finnian Beazlie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Flagg Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Woody Riehl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Sid Hess WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Woody Riehl Sid Hess LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Woody Riehl Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Sid Hess WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Alex Nishimoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Alex Nishimoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Woody Riehl Alex Nishimoto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sid Hess Alex Nishimoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Han Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Han Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Ashleigh Cote WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashleigh Cote Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Brian Stokes Sean Dickinson LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Nolan Duino Sid Hess LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Dimitri Sanborn Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Nishan Jayasinghe Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Anthony Buonomo Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Chandler Brown Jonathan Han WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ivar Bjornsson Sid Hess WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joel Overly Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Justin Moorman Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals David Laudenslager Michael Schachtner LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michal Sadowski Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Paul Barolet Korban Earles LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Anthony Buonomo Korban Earles LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Michal Sadowski Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Michael Schachtner Ivar Bjornsson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Joel Overly Justin Moorman WIN LOSS
Semifinals Joel Overly Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Semifinals Ivar Bjornsson Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Joel Overly Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Ivar Bjornsson Korban Earles LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Kaden Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Tyler AuBuchon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaden Wang Tyler AuBuchon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Tyler AuBuchon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Kaden Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Tyler AuBuchon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Kaden Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Douglas Leonard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Douglas Leonard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Douglas Leonard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Arthur Henry Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kristine Aagot Konsmo Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Justinder Singh Kaden Wang WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Isaac Humber Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Semifinals Arthur Henry Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Semifinals Robert Childs Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Robert Childs Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Justinder Singh Kai Eva LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Smallsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Finals Isaac Humber Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Finals Kai Eva Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Finals Arthur Henry Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Finals Kaden Wang Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Finals Kai Eva Korban Earles DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Isaac Humber Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Finals Michal Sadowski Jonathan Han DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Arthur Henry Kaden Wang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Kai Eva Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Finals Jonathan Han Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Finals Arthur Henry Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Finals Kaden Wang Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Finals Jonathan Han Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Finals Arthur Henry Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Finals Michal Sadowski Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Finals Isaac Humber Kaden Wang WIN LOSS
Finals Arthur Henry Jonathan Han WIN LOSS
Finals Michal Sadowski Ciaran Flanagan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Isaac Humber Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Finals Kaden Wang Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Finals Arthur Henry Michal Sadowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Isaac Humber Jonathan Han WIN LOSS
Finals Korban Earles Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Finals Kai Eva Kaden Wang WIN LOSS
Finals Isaac Humber Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Finals Arthur Henry Korban Earles LOSS WIN
Finals Kai Eva Jonathan Han DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Finals Kaden Wang Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pools Jack Gassmann Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Pools Kristen Argyle Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pools Michal Sadowski Jonathan Han WIN LOSS
Pools Woody Riehl Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pools Alec Villanueva Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pools Jonathan Clyde Ying Kai Eva DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Jack Gassmann Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pools Ciaran Flanagan Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pools Woody Riehl Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Pools Kristen Argyle Michal Sadowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Jonathan Han Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pools Ciaran Flanagan Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pools Jack Gassmann Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pools Jonathan Clyde Ying Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pools Kristen Argyle Woody Riehl DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Kristen Argyle Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pools Jonathan Clyde Ying Woody Riehl WIN LOSS
Pools Kai Eva Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pools Jack Gassmann Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pools Jonathan Han Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pools Woody Riehl Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pools Jonathan Clyde Ying Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pools Kristen Argyle Alec Villanueva DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Jonathan Han Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pools Kristen Argyle Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pools Jonathan Clyde Ying Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pools Kai Eva Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pools Woody Riehl Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pools Michal Sadowski Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pools Kai Eva Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pools Jonathan Clyde Ying Ciaran Flanagan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Kristen Argyle Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Pools Woody Riehl Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pools Jonathan Clyde Ying Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Pools Kai Eva Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pools Michal Sadowski Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pools Kai Eva Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Pools Kristen Argyle Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Pools Woody Riehl Alec Villanueva DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Michal Sadowski Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pools Isaac Humber Kaden Wang LOSS WIN
Pools Arthur Henry Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Pools Nolan Duino Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Tom Ostrowski Sean Dickinson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Christopher Nelson Kyle Parker DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Arthur Henry Kaden Wang LOSS WIN
Pools Isaac Humber Kyle Parker DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Christopher Nelson Sean Dickinson LOSS WIN
Pools Tom Ostrowski Lily Johnson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Nolan Duino Finnian Beazlie LOSS WIN
Pools Christopher Nelson Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Sean Dickinson Kyle Parker WIN LOSS
Pools Arthur Henry Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Pools Nolan Duino Kaden Wang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Tom Ostrowski Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Pools Christopher Nelson Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Pools Tom Ostrowski Kaden Wang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Nolan Duino Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pools Isaac Humber Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Pools Kyle Parker Lily Johnson LOSS WIN
Pools Arthur Henry Tom Ostrowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Christopher Nelson Kaden Wang LOSS WIN
Pools Kyle Parker Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Pools Sean Dickinson Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Nolan Duino Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pools Isaac Humber Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Sean Dickinson Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Pools Kaden Wang Kyle Parker WIN LOSS
Pools Christopher Nelson Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pools Nolan Duino Tom Ostrowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Isaac Humber Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Pools Christopher Nelson Nolan Duino LOSS WIN
Pools Arthur Henry Kyle Parker WIN LOSS
Pools Sean Dickinson Kaden Wang WIN LOSS
Pools Finnian Beazlie Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Christopher Nelson Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Pools Isaac Humber Finnian Beazlie LOSS WIN
Pools Kaden Wang Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Arthur Henry Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Pools Nolan Duino Kyle Parker LOSS WIN
Pools Arthur Henry Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pools Kaden Wang Finnian Beazlie DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Christopher Nelson Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pools Tom Ostrowski Kyle Parker LOSS WIN
Pools Nolan Duino Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Pools Myles Cupp Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Pools Emily Humber Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Pools Dimitri Sanborn Christian Killingsworth DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Peter Morrow Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pools Jordan Divinagracia Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Pools Emily Humber Robert Placencia DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Myles Cupp Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pools Jordan Divinagracia Kat Fraser DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Dimitri Sanborn Peter Morrow DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Korban Earles Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pools Dimitri Sanborn Jordan Divinagracia LOSS WIN
Pools Janna Datahan Kat Fraser DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Myles Cupp Emily Humber WIN LOSS
Pools Robert Placencia Christian Killingsworth DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Peter Morrow Korban Earles LOSS WIN
Pools Jordan Divinagracia Korban Earles LOSS WIN
Pools Peter Morrow Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Pools Emily Humber Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pools Myles Cupp Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pools Dimitri Sanborn Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pools Peter Morrow Emily Humber WIN LOSS
Pools Robert Placencia Jordan Divinagracia LOSS WIN
Pools Korban Earles Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pools Dimitri Sanborn Kat Fraser DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Myles Cupp Christian Killingsworth DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Myles Cupp Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pools Korban Earles Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Pools Robert Placencia Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pools Emily Humber Jordan Divinagracia WIN LOSS
Pools Peter Morrow Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pools Myles Cupp Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pools Jordan Divinagracia Christian Killingsworth DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Emily Humber Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pools Robert Placencia Kat Fraser DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Dimitri Sanborn Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Pools Peter Morrow Jordan Divinagracia LOSS WIN
Pools Myles Cupp Korban Earles LOSS WIN
Pools Dimitri Sanborn Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Pools Emily Humber Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pools Janna Datahan Christian Killingsworth LOSS WIN
Pools Dimitri Sanborn Emily Humber WIN LOSS
Pools Robert Placencia Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Pools Myles Cupp Jordan Divinagracia DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Peter Morrow Janna Datahan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pools Kat Fraser Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Semifinals Dimitri Sanborn Kat Fraser DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Semifinals Kaden Wang Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Myles Cupp Korban Earles DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Semifinals Ciaran Flanagan Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Semifinals Dimitri Sanborn Kaden Wang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Semifinals Myles Cupp Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Semifinals Michal Sadowski Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Semifinals Korban Earles Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Semifinals Myles Cupp Kaden Wang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Semifinals Dimitri Sanborn Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Semifinals Korban Earles Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Semifinals Michal Sadowski Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Semifinals Myles Cupp Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kaden Wang Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Semifinals Dimitri Sanborn Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kat Fraser Finnian Beazlie DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Semifinals Korban Earles Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Semifinals Myles Cupp Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kaden Wang Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Semifinals Dimitri Sanborn Finnian Beazlie LOSS WIN
Semifinals Michal Sadowski Korban Earles WIN LOSS
Semifinals Ciaran Flanagan Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Semifinals Myles Cupp Dimitri Sanborn LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kaden Wang Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Semifinals Michal Sadowski Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Semifinals Dimitri Sanborn Korban Earles LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kaden Wang Ciaran Flanagan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Semifinals Myles Cupp Finnian Beazlie WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jonathan Clyde Ying Emily Humber LOSS WIN
Semifinals Arthur Henry Kai Eva DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Semifinals Sean Dickinson Jonathan Han DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Semifinals Isaac Humber Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Semifinals Kai Eva Emily Humber WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jonathan Clyde Ying Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Semifinals Arthur Henry Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Semifinals Jonathan Han Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Semifinals Sean Dickinson Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Semifinals Isaac Humber Emily Humber LOSS WIN
Semifinals Jonathan Clyde Ying Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Semifinals Arthur Henry Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Semifinals Isaac Humber Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Semifinals Kai Eva Jonathan Han DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Semifinals Arthur Henry Emily Humber WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jonathan Clyde Ying Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Semifinals Isaac Humber Jonathan Han DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Semifinals Arthur Henry Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jonathan Clyde Ying Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Semifinals Emily Humber Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Semifinals Arthur Henry Jonathan Han WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jonathan Clyde Ying Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Semifinals Sean Dickinson Emily Humber WIN LOSS
Semifinals Kai Eva Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Semifinals Jonathan Clyde Ying Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Semifinals Emily Humber Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Semifinals Isaac Humber Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Semifinals Sean Dickinson Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN