Combat Con 2022

Date
July 21
Country
United States
State
Nevada
City
Las Vegas

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 317 93
Women's Steel Longsword 63 26
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 117 38
Mixed Steel Sabre 105 39
Mixed Steel Messer 105 37
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 144 48
Mixed Steel Smallsword 142 25

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Chingyao Chang
Jerry Chubb
Adam Andrews Edmonton German Fencing Guild
Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat
Oscar Qi Mustang Sword Club
Justinder Singh Sol Ardenti Historical Swordsmanship
Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing
Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club
Michal Sadowski PoznaƄska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Will Ward
Jason Smith
Andrew Christensen
Jieyu Wu
Paul Barolet Academy of Arms
Steven Gotcher Aegis Historical Combat Training
Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs
Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing
John Brown All For One Fencing
Dan Vukelich Ann Arbor Sword Club
Adrian Kim Ann Arbor Sword Club
Sage Nagai Association for Renaissance Martial Arts - Las Vegas
Ryan Bandics Association for Renaissance Martial Arts - Las Vegas
Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts
Rune Smith Battlefield KdF
Andy Hoang Black Tigers
Robert Childs Black Tigers
Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence
Paul Mawdsley Blackfriar's School of Fence
Patrick Wall Blackfriar's School of Fence
Oren Hemsworth Blackfriar's School of Fence
Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence
Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence
Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence
Joshua Barnett Bold City Longsword
Elizabeth Scott Boston Armizare
Chuck Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword
Hayley Peer Columbus Saber Academy
Gina Mendicino Columbus Saber Academy
Kasandra Sullivan Columbus Saber Academy
Lex DeGraaf Columbus Saber Academy
Caleb DeGraaf Columbus Saber Academy
Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy
Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy
Eric King Columbus Saber Academy
Rocky Willis Columbus Saber Academy
Ian Broderick Columbus Saber Academy
Dustin Frenton Columbus Saber Academy
John Knoch Crossroads Swords
Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Joshua Stubblefield Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Ezekiel Eason Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Justin Wentz Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Sean Baker Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Jordan Thompson Eastside Fechtverein HEMA
Hunter Hamilton Eastside Fechtverein HEMA
Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Kyle Lazzarevich En Garde Fencing
Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing
Nathan Antill En Garde Fencing
Kat Fraser En Garde Fencing
Joel Overly En Garde Fencing
Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing
Damian Ruiz Fireblood Combat
James Thomsen Fireblood Combat
Jordan Shearer Guild of the Silent Sword
Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Lake Hall Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio
Crystal Ives Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting
Joel Tallman Iron Gate Swordfighting
Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy
Shane Gabbard Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club
Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club
Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts
Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts
Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts
Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts
Matthew Roop-Kharasch Lonin League
Calder Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing
Julia Lizeth Larsen Lost Arts Historic Fencing
Ethan Bandy Lost Arts Historic Fencing
Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword
Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword
Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword
Charles Moreland Loyal Order of the Sword
Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Kaitlynn Sumpter Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Cindy Watkins Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Ryan Vreeland Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat
Garrick Meyers Mordhau Historical Combat
Ramon Diaz Mordhau Historical Combat
Victoria Schultz Mordhau Historical Combat
Amanda Webber Mordhau Historical Combat
Josh DeLong Mordhau Historical Combat
Donald Gregorich Mordhau Historical Combat
German Aldama Mordhau Historical Combat
Paul Shelton Mordhau Historical Combat
Rob Pickett Mordhau Historical Combat
Michael Martin Noble Science Academy - Northern Nevada
Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy - Northern Nevada
Chris Becerril Palm Beach Sword School
Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Sean Leonard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Anna Shaw Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Abraham Madrid Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Andrew Kramer Salle Saint-Georges
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco
Dillon Jackson Seven Swords Academy
Crystal Newton Seven Swords Academy
Irene Yang Seven Swords Academy
Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy
Abigail Yang Seven Swords Academy
Danny Voigt SoCal Swords
EJ Trovada SoCal Swords
Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords
Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords
Derek Gill SoCal Swords
Angel Uribe South Coast Swords
Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries
Brenton Krieger The Hilt and Cross
Phillip Roemer The Hilt and Cross
Benjamin Smith The Hilt and Cross
Jeffrey Rawlins True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Janna Datahan True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Joe Berry True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Justin Kostelecky True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Cody Bowers Turul HEMA
James Schmidt Two Ravens Fencing School
AJ Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School
Lacey Eck Two Ravens Fencing School
John Merrill United Clans Swordsman Association
George Harry United Clans Swordsman Association
Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association
Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Joshua Stubblefield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Joshua Stubblefield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Joshua Stubblefield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Joshua Stubblefield WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Stubblefield Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Stack Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Stack Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Lex DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Stack Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Rob Pickett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Stack Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Patrick Wall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Frenton Patrick Wall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Dustin Frenton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Patrick Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Frenton Amanda Webber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Dustin Frenton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Patrick Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Rocky Willis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Cody Bowers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Kyle Lazzarevich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Cody Bowers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Kyle Lazzarevich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Kyle Lazzarevich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Cody Bowers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Rocky Willis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Kyle Lazzarevich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Cody Bowers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Rocky Willis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyle Lazzarevich Cody Bowers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Matthew Pope LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Chingyao Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Paul Mawdsley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Chingyao Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Paul Mawdsley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Garrick Meyers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Paul Mawdsley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Chingyao Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Garrick Meyers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Phillip Roemer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Paul Mawdsley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Chingyao Chang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Garrick Meyers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Phillip Roemer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chingyao Chang Paul Mawdsley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Palmer Adam Andrews LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Anna Shaw LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Adam Andrews WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Palmer John Merrill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Adam Andrews WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Palmer Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Alex Palmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Adam Andrews LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying John Merrill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Palmer Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anna Shaw Adam Andrews LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Schmidt Justin Wentz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Justin Wentz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith James Schmidt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith Justin Wentz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello James Schmidt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Benjamin Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Justin Wentz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Donald Gregorich Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Nathan Antill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric King Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Tallman Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson Justin Kostelecky WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Donald Gregorich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Justin Kostelecky LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Tallman Donald Gregorich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Harry Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Ryan Vreeland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino German Aldama LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Ryan Vreeland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 George Harry German Aldama LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu German Aldama WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino Ryan Vreeland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill George Harry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill German Aldama WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 George Harry Ryan Vreeland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Harry Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Vreeland German Aldama LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Sean Graham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Oscar Qi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Danny Voigt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Oscar Qi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Ryan Kolick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Sean Graham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Oscar Qi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Ryan Kolick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oscar Qi Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abigail Yang Jeffrey Rawlins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ben Blythe Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Jeffrey Rawlins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abigail Yang Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ben Blythe Jeffrey Rawlins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Abigail Yang Andrew Bradford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Blythe Abigail Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Jeffrey Rawlins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Andrew Bradford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ben Blythe Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Abigail Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Jeffrey Rawlins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Steven Gotcher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Leonard Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Berry Josh DeLong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Josh DeLong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Leonard Joe Berry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Josh DeLong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Joe Berry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Sean Leonard LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Joe Berry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Leonard Josh DeLong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Sean Leonard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Joe Berry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett Paul Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Paul Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Paul Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Paul Shelton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Barnett Andrew Christensen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Andrew Christensen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Shelton Andrew Christensen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Andrew Christensen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Andrew Christensen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason EJ Trovada WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg EJ Trovada WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Martin EJ Trovada WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Ezekiel Eason LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason Michael Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan EJ Trovada LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Martin Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Ezekiel Eason WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson EJ Trovada WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Chuck Gross LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Oren Hemsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hunter Hamilton Brenton Krieger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Oren Hemsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Brenton Krieger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Hunter Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Brenton Krieger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oren Hemsworth Hunter Hamilton LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Calder Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Hunter Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Brenton Krieger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Oren Hemsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Calder Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Hunter Hamilton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oren Hemsworth Brenton Krieger LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Chandler Brown Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Sean Graham Matthew Pope LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Jack Stewart Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Ramon Diaz Adam Andrews WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Jonathan Paulino Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Anthony Buonomo Andrew Hall WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Thomas Amoroso Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Derek Gill Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Jordan Thompson Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Joseph Campbell Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Thomas Appiah Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Chuck Gross Abigail Yang WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Steven Gotcher Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 Michael Stack Garrick Meyers WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 1 AJ Trefney Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Chandler Brown AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Michael Stack Matthew Pope WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Shawn Fackler Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Jack Stewart Chuck Gross WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Ramon Diaz Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Jonathan Paulino Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Anthony Buonomo Jordan Thompson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 1 Thomas Amoroso Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tier 1 Jieyu Wu AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tier 1 Anthony Buonomo Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tier 1 Shawn Fackler Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tier 1 Jack Stewart Michael Martin LOSS WIN
Semifinals Tier 1 Jieyu Wu Michael Martin WIN LOSS
Semifinals Tier 1 Shawn Fackler Michael Stack LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Tier 1 Michael Stack Jieyu Wu WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Tier 1 Shawn Fackler Michael Martin WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Thomas Levine Kyle Lazzarevich LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Amanda Webber Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Sean Leonard Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 James Schmidt Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying Justin Kostelecky WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Dashiell Harrison Calder Larsen WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Hunter Hamilton German Aldama LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Benjamin Smith Eric King LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Jeffrey Rawlins Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Cody Bowers Brenton Krieger WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Patrick Wall Andrew Christensen WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Rashelle DeBolt Ezekiel Eason WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Shane Gabbard Victoria Schultz LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Ryan Kolick Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Ben Blythe John Merrill WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 2 Paul Barolet George Harry WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Paul Barolet Kyle Lazzarevich WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Ben Blythe Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Ryan Kolick Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Victoria Schultz Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Dashiell Harrison Patrick Wall WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Cody Bowers German Aldama WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 2 Eric King Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tier 2 Paul Barolet Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tier 2 Ben Blythe Cody Bowers WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tier 2 Dashiell Harrison Ryan Kolick WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tier 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying Andrew Bradford WIN LOSS
Semifinals Tier 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Semifinals Tier 2 Ben Blythe Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Tier 2 Dashiell Harrison Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Tier 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying Ben Blythe WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Joshua Stubblefield Paul Shelton WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Rob Pickett Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Bryce Johns Oren Hemsworth WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Lex DeGraaf Chingyao Chang WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Ryan Vreeland Paul Mawdsley WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Alex Palmer EJ Trovada WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Timo Elliott Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Abraham Madrid Danny Voigt LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Nishan Jayasinghe Justin Wentz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Dustin Frenton Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 Harriet Coates Joe Berry WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tier 3 John Knoch Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 John Knoch Jordan Hinckley LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Harriet Coates Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Dustin Frenton Nathan Antill LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Nishan Jayasinghe Joel Tallman WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Joshua Stubblefield Danny Voigt LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Timo Elliott Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Alex Palmer Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tier 3 Lex DeGraaf Ryan Vreeland WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tier 3 Jordan Hinckley Lex DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tier 3 Alex Palmer Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tier 3 Timo Elliott Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tier 3 Nishan Jayasinghe Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Semifinals Tier 3 Jordan Hinckley Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Semifinals Tier 3 Timo Elliott Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Tier 3 Nishan Jayasinghe Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Tier 3 Jordan Hinckley Timo Elliott WIN LOSS

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gina Mendicino Rune Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Rune Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Rune Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Lacey Eck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Rune Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck Gina Mendicino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Kaitlynn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Janna Datahan Hayley Peer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Anna Shaw LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anna Shaw Kaitlynn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Hayley Peer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hayley Peer Kaitlynn Sumpter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hayley Peer Anna Shaw LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Janna Datahan Kaitlynn Sumpter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Hayley Peer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Kaitlynn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Janna Datahan Anna Shaw LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sylvia Lee Irene Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Irene Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sylvia Lee Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Scott Irene Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sylvia Lee Victoria Schultz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Irene Yang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sylvia Lee Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Cindy Watkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Cindy Watkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kat Fraser Cindy Watkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lex DeGraaf Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Cindy Watkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Kasandra Sullivan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Crystal Newton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Kasandra Sullivan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Crystal Newton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Crystal Ives Tallman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kasandra Sullivan Simone Boudreau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Crystal Newton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Crystal Ives Tallman Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasandra Sullivan Crystal Newton WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Rashelle DeBolt Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Lex DeGraaf Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jenna Johnson Crystal Ives Tallman WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Lacey Eck Elizabeth Scott WIN LOSS
Semifinals Rashelle DeBolt Lacey Eck WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jenna Johnson Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Rashelle DeBolt Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Jenna Johnson Lacey Eck WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Julia Lizeth Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Julia Lizeth Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Ryan Kolick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Julia Lizeth Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Ryan Kolick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Julia Lizeth Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Thomas Appiah WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Matthew Pope WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Matthew Pope LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Matthew Pope WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Matthew Pope WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Kyle Lazzarevich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Kyle Lazzarevich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Kyle Lazzarevich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Kyle Lazzarevich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Pope Kyle Lazzarevich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Noah Klempner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Noah Klempner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Noah Klempner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Noah Klempner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Phillip Roemer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Nicholas Clopton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Phillip Roemer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Clopton Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Clopton Phillip Roemer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Phillip Roemer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Clopton Chris Jacober LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Rob Pickett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Rob Pickett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Clopton Rob Pickett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Harry Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith Ezekiel Eason LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Harry Ezekiel Eason LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Benjamin Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly George Harry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Ezekiel Eason WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith George Harry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo George Harry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Ezekiel Eason WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Dashiell Harrison WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Jeffrey Rawlins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Jeffrey Rawlins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rocky Willis Jeffrey Rawlins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Jeffrey Rawlins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Blythe Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Eric King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Brittany Reeves LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brittany Reeves Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brittany Reeves Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brittany Reeves Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kristofer Stanson Nathan King WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ben Blythe Noah Klempner WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joel Overly Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Chris Jacober Phillip Roemer LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Steven Gotcher Rocky Willis WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Michal Sadowski George Harry WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Roberto Martinez-Loyo Brittany Reeves WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Shawn Fackler Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dashiell Harrison Matthew Pope WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ryan Kolick Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Justinder Singh Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Anthony Buonomo Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Eric King Kyle Lazzarevich WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Steve Chen Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Allan Sherlock Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Collin Vredenburg Ezekiel Eason WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kristofer Stanson Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Allan Sherlock Ben Blythe LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Thomas Appiah Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Eric King Phillip Roemer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Anthony Buonomo Steven Gotcher WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Roberto Martinez-Loyo Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Dashiell Harrison Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kristofer Stanson Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Ben Blythe Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Thomas Appiah Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Anthony Buonomo Phillip Roemer WIN LOSS
Semifinals Anthony Buonomo Dashiell Harrison WIN LOSS
Semifinals Michal Sadowski Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Anthony Buonomo Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Dashiell Harrison Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith Adrian Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Benjamin Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Adrian Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Adrian Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Smith Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Adrian Kim WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Jordan Shearer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Jordan Shearer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Jordan Shearer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Thomas Appiah LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Jordan Shearer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Appiah Shane Gabbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Shane Gabbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Shane Gabbard WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shane Gabbard Jordan Shearer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Ezekiel Eason LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Ezekiel Eason WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Ezekiel Eason WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Oscar Qi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Ezekiel Eason WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ezekiel Eason Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Caleb DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Chris Becerril LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Chris Becerril WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Caleb DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Caleb DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeGraaf Chris Becerril WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Chris Becerril LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Jerry Chubb LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Jerry Chubb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Frenton AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Frenton Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Jerry Chubb DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dustin Frenton Jerry Chubb DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Hanssen Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Noah Hanssen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Phillip Roemer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Noah Hanssen Phillip Roemer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric King James Schmidt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Hanssen Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Phillip Roemer James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Eric King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Noah Hanssen James Schmidt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric King Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Phillip Roemer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Chuck Gross WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh EJ Trovada WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross EJ Trovada DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello EJ Trovada WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Chuck Gross WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher EJ Trovada WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Adam Andrews LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Adam Andrews DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chuck Gross Adam Andrews LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Adam Andrews WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 EJ Trovada Adam Andrews LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kristofer Stanson Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mark Olsen Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ian Broderick Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Shawn Fackler Tanner Martin WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Amoroso Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Robert Childs AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Eric King Caleb DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh Thomas Appiah WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kristofer Stanson Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Grant Parrinello Caleb DeGraaf LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Ian Broderick AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Shawn Fackler Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Kristofer Stanson Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Semifinals Ian Broderick Caleb DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Shawn Fackler Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Kristofer Stanson Caleb DeGraaf WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Messer

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Will Ward WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Will Ward WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Jordan Moreno WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Will Ward WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Rob Pickett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Will Ward LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Moreno Rob Pickett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Jordan Moreno WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Will Ward WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Donald Gregorich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Ryan Bandics LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Joe Berry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Joe Berry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Ryan Bandics WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Berry Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Calder Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Ryan Bandics LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Donald Gregorich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joe Berry Ryan Bandics LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Calder Larsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Donald Gregorich Ryan Bandics LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Calder Larsen Joe Berry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson Noah Klempner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Noah Klempner DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson Nathan King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Noah Klempner Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Klempner AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan King AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victoria Schultz Dillon Jackson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Dillon Jackson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joel Overly Dillon Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steve Chen Dillon Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Victoria Schultz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Joel Overly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Dillon Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Steve Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Andrew Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Alfredo Velez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Nathan Antill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez Nathan Antill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josh DeLong Kaitlynn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 George Harry Kaitlynn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 George Harry Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Kaitlynn Sumpter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler George Harry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Josh DeLong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Shawn Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher Kaitlynn Sumpter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Gotcher George Harry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Paul Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Paul Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Paul Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tristan Fackler Will Ward WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joel Overly Dillon Jackson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jordan Thompson Noah Klempner WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joe Berry AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Roberto Martinez-Loyo Alfredo Velez LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Calder Larsen Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Andrew Hall Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Paul Barolet Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Paul Barolet Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Andrew Hall Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Justinder Singh Calder Larsen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Shawn Fackler Alfredo Velez WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Yanwen Xu AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jordan Thompson Steve Chen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jack Stewart Joel Overly LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tristan Fackler Ryan Bandics WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tristan Fackler Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Joel Overly Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jordan Thompson Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Shawn Fackler AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Semifinals Chandler Brown AJ Trefney LOSS WIN
Semifinals Justinder Singh Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Michal Sadowski AJ Trefney WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Justinder Singh Chandler Brown LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Anazco Damian Ruiz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Damian Ruiz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Anazco Abraham Madrid DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Abraham Madrid Damian Ruiz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Damian Ruiz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Damian Ruiz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Caleb DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Ethan Bandy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Caleb DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Ethan Bandy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski John Merrill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Ethan Bandy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Merrill Caleb DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth John Merrill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Ethan Bandy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Caleb DeGraaf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo John Merrill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeGraaf Ethan Bandy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Joshua Gilbrech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Alfredo Velez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alfredo Velez Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Alfredo Velez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Gilbrech Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Brown Jerry Chubb LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Jerry Chubb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Brown Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Jerry Chubb LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo John Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Jerry Chubb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tanner Martin John Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Russell Mackler John Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Russell Mackler Tanner Martin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Russell Mackler Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Russell Mackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Russell Mackler Jerry Chubb WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anna Shaw Sean Baker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Sean Baker DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Sean Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Sean Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick Anna Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Sean Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Shawn Fackler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sylvia Lee Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Dan Vukelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Dan Vukelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sylvia Lee Dan Vukelich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Dan Vukelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Sylvia Lee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Shawn Fackler Dan Vukelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sylvia Lee Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Moreland Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Julia Lizeth Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Moreland Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Julia Lizeth Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Moreland Julia Lizeth Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Julia Lizeth Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Moreland Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Julia Lizeth Larsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Moreland Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Sage Nagai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oscar Qi James Thomsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai James Thomsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson James Thomsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso Sage Nagai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic James Thomsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai Oscar Qi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Thomas Amoroso LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Amoroso James Thomsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Oscar Qi LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Yanwen Xu Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tristan Fackler Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Shawn Fackler Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jonathan Paulino Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Arthur Henry Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Anthony Buonomo Russell Mackler LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Ian Broderick Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Adam Simmons Thomas Amoroso WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Robert Childs Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Tanner Martin Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Russell Mackler Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Arthur Henry Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michal Sadowski Sage Nagai WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Shawn Fackler Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kristofer Stanson Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Andy Hoang Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Robert Childs Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kristofer Stanson Ian Broderick LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Justinder Singh Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Michael Roth Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Robert Childs Michael Roth WIN LOSS
Semifinals Ian Broderick Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Robert Childs Chandler Brown WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Kristofer Stanson Michael Roth WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Smallsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Garrick Meyers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Andrew Kramer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Andrew Kramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Angel Uribe Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Angel Uribe Janna Datahan DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Garrick Meyers LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Abraham Madrid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Yanwen Xu DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Abraham Madrid Andrew Kramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Rob Pickett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Angel Uribe Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Andrew Kramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Angel Uribe Adam Simmons DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Garrick Meyers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Janna Datahan Abraham Madrid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Ramon Diaz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Yanwen Xu DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Andrew Kramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Pickett Abraham Madrid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Angel Uribe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Michael Roth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Andrew Kramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Janna Datahan Andrew Kramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Abraham Madrid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Andrew Kramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Abraham Madrid DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Janna Datahan Rob Pickett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Abraham Madrid LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Andrew Kramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Rob Pickett DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Janna Datahan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Ramon Diaz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Garrick Meyers WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrick Meyers Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Michael Roth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Roth Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Andrew Kramer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Andrew Kramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Rob Pickett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Lake Hall DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Justin Kostelecky DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Lake Hall DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky John Brown DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker John Brown DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Lake Hall DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Amanda Webber DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Lake Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Justin Kostelecky DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lake Hall Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Joshua Barnett DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill John Brown DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Lake Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Derek Gill DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Collin Vredenburg DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Joshua Barnett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Michal Sadowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Kostelecky Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Joshua Barnett DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Justin Kostelecky LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Brown Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates John Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amanda Webber John Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg John Brown DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski John Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler John Brown WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Harriet Coates DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Brown Lake Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Justin Kostelecky WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Joshua Barnett WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo John Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Amanda Webber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Justin Kostelecky WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Justin Kostelecky WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Justin Kostelecky WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Michal Sadowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Quarterfinals Justinder Singh Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Derek Gill Janna Datahan WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Adam Simmons Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michal Sadowski Abraham Madrid LOSS WIN
Semifinals Justinder Singh Abraham Madrid WIN LOSS
Semifinals Adam Simmons Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Justinder Singh Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Derek Gill Abraham Madrid LOSS WIN