SERFO 2023

Date
June 9
Country
United States
State
Georgia
City
Atlanta

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 72 36
Mixed Steel Longsword 88 44
Mixed Steel Longsword 87 44
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 156 55
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 120 58
Mixed Steel Sabre 64 32
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 110 54
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 56 23

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Steven Valkanas
Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Bence Benedek Ars Ensis
Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
John Howell Wellington School of European Martial Arts
Christian Atos Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jen Richards Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Matthew Dixon
Nick Cheimis
Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing
Ashley White Appalachian Sword Club
Jacob Pigeon Ars Gladii
Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms
John Haley Athens School of Arms
Lawrence Robinson Athens School of Arms
Dominic Francesconi Athens School of Arms
John Tong Athens School of Arms
Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms
Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms
Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms
John Blood Athens School of Arms
Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms
Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jack Davis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Daniel French Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Teresa Knapp Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Melissa Sakakura Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Eric Musgrove Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Adam Sandor Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Ian Lowry Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Bennett Whipple Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Caitlyn Trautwein Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Christopher Deraney Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Lindsey Mitchell Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Graham Wallis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Samuel Garvey Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Zachary Rabalais Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Andi Nealon Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Olivia Kurth Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Katie Letsinger Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Kira Knight Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Jen Scott Bold City Longsword
Erik Shinkle Bold City Longsword
Kirstin Prince Bold City Longsword
Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword
Joseph Farris Bold City Longsword
Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword
Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword
Nolan Lacy Bold City Longsword
Daniel Chastanet Bold City Longsword
Derek Wise Boston Armizare
Joseph Walther Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans
Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild
Robine Asmar Chicago Swordplay Guild
Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword
Will Landis Crossroads Swords
John Knoch Crossroads Swords
Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords
Mike Davidson Crossroads Swords
Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms
Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms
JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Abigail Moore Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Christopher Preston Gainesville HEMA
Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Addison Foley HEMA Lexington
Micah Huber HEMA Lexington
Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington
Michael Duchetta Lew Fighters
Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jeff Schmaley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
Justin Drury Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy
David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Garrett Rivere Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Lawrence Mascaro Nachreisen Historical Fencing
Jeremy Nidiffer Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Gerard Averill Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Tom Leslie Nashville School of Historical Fencing
Alex Kirkpatrick Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Cameron Fulco Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Christopher Lee Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Kyler Gentry Ritterkunst Fechtschule
William Scalia Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Russell Mullins Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Ross Woomer Ritterkunst Fechtschule
Peyton Miller Rocket City HEMA
Erich Finckenor Rocket City HEMA
Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA
Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA
Ny Alderman Rocket City HEMA
Steven Bulman Rocket City HEMA
Joseph Haywood Rocket City HEMA
David Bennett Rocket City HEMA
Drew Prevost Rocket City HEMA
Jake Webster Rocket City HEMA
Ryan Coons Rocket City HEMA
Molly Broyles Rocket City HEMA
Logan Dehne Rocket City HEMA
Jeff Finckenor Rocket City HEMA
Luke McPherren Rocket City HEMA
Neil Laya Rocket City HEMA
Kate Gottfredson Schola St. George
Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George
Ed Wells Schola St. George
Marshall Strong Schola St. George
David Levine Schola St. George
Nick Rochester Schola St. George
Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters
Marlene McGraw Scuffletown Federfechters
Kenny Milleker Scuffletown Federfechters
Zachary Showalter Scuffletown Federfechters
Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Robin Conrad Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Jeffrey Nunez Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Dara Ehtesham Triangle Sword Guild
Erik Graef Triangle Sword Guild
John Cope Triangle Sword Guild
Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club
William Wilder Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Annette Gorelik Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing
Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing
Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing
Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing
Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing
Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing
Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Aycrigg Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gerard Averill John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Wise Gerard Averill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Blood Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Aycrigg John Blood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gerard Averill Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Lowry Will Landis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Ian Lowry DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Will Landis Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Will Landis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Lowry Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Marshall Strong DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Garrett Rivere WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Garrett Rivere WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Thomas Pifer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marshall Strong Genevieve Kelly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrett Rivere Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Nolan Lacy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Paul Groover DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Nolan Lacy Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nolan Lacy Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Cameron Low LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Cameron Low DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Low Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Spruill Bence Benedek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Spruill Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce Sam Spruill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bence Benedek Daniel Pierce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Holloman Bence Benedek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Henry McLemore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Henry McLemore Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Youseef Jaafar DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Leslie Houston Nguyen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Tom Leslie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Houston Nguyen Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josh Furrate Houston Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Leslie Josh Furrate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Miller Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Thompson Walker Skaggs DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 David Miller Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Miller William Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Douglas Bostic William Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Henry McLemore Houston Nguyen WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Trevor Jones Sam Spruill WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Zachary Showalter Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Douglas Bostic Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals David Miller Benjamin Aycrigg LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Alexander Brindley Bence Benedek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Thomas Pifer Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bradley Cramer Josh Furrate LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Youseef Jaafar Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Cameron Low Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Zachary Showalter Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Douglas Bostic Marshall Strong LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Benjamin Aycrigg Josh Furrate WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bence Benedek Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
Semifinals Bence Benedek Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Semifinals Benjamin Aycrigg Marshall Strong WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Zachary Showalter Benjamin Aycrigg WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Marshall Strong Bence Benedek LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Addison Foley Matthew Miraglia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sidney Salud Erich Finckenor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Addison Foley Erich Finckenor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sidney Salud Addison Foley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Miraglia Sidney Salud WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erich Finckenor Matthew Miraglia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dixon Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Randy Moore Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dixon Randy Moore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Wells Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randy Moore Ed Wells WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Davis John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ross Woomer John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Davis Ross Woomer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ross Woomer Jeffrey Nunez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Nunez John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Davis Jeffrey Nunez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Chastanet Joseph Walther LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Musgrove Daniel Chastanet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Walther Eric Musgrove LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lindsey Mitchell Daniel Chastanet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Walther Lindsey Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lindsey Mitchell Eric Musgrove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pigeon Quoc Lieu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Quoc Lieu DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pigeon Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Quoc Lieu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pigeon Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarred Thompson JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Haywood Lawrence Mascaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarred Thompson Lawrence Mascaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Haywood Jarred Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Joseph Haywood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Lawrence Mascaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashley Hearn Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Bulman Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashley Hearn Steven Bulman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Bulman Peyton Miller DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Peyton Miller Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashley Hearn Peyton Miller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erik Shinkle Christian Atos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Richard Escoto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erik Shinkle Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Erik Shinkle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Atos Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Christian Atos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Joseph Farris WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Deraney Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Farris Micah Huber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Deraney Joseph Farris WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Christopher Deraney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Micah Huber Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Wilder Daniel French LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Buettner Daniel French LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Wilder Christian Buettner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale Daniel French DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 William Wilder Omkar Kale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Omkar Kale Christian Buettner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ny Alderman John Howell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez John Howell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ny Alderman Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Caleb DeWolf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf John Howell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ny Alderman Caleb DeWolf LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Christian Atos Mariana López Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Johann Lopez Daniel French WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jack Davis Christian Buettner WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Matthew Dixon Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Matthew Miraglia Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Lindsey Mitchell Randy Moore WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Caleb DeWolf Lindsey Mitchell WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ashley Hearn Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals JD Minnick Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jack Davis Ross Woomer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Christopher Deraney Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Christian Atos Addison Foley LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jarred Thompson Micah Huber LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Veronica Young Eric Musgrove WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Caleb DeWolf Veronica Young WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Micah Huber Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Matthew Dixon Addison Foley WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ross Woomer Christopher Deraney LOSS WIN
Semifinals Caleb DeWolf Christopher Deraney WIN LOSS
Semifinals Matthew Dixon Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Caleb DeWolf Ashley Hearn WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Matthew Dixon Christopher Deraney LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Michael Duchetta Abigail Moore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Drury Michael Duchetta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abigail Moore Justin Drury LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kira Knight Justin Drury DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Michael Duchetta Kira Knight WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Abigail Moore Kira Knight WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jake Webster Drake Stephens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Kirkpatrick Jake Webster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Alex Kirkpatrick DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Lawrence Robinson Drake Stephens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jake Webster Lawrence Robinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Kirkpatrick Lawrence Robinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mike Davidson Bennett Whipple LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Molly Broyles Jeff Schmaley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bennett Whipple Jeff Schmaley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Molly Broyles Bennett Whipple DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Mike Davidson Molly Broyles DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jeff Schmaley Mike Davidson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Nidiffer Nick Rochester LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caitlyn Trautwein Jeremy Nidiffer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Rochester Caitlyn Trautwein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Valkanas Nick Rochester WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Nidiffer Steven Valkanas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caitlyn Trautwein Steven Valkanas WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Hay Cameron Fulco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Cope Cameron Fulco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Hay John Cope WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Graham Wallis John Cope LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Fulco Graham Wallis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Graham Wallis Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Melissa Sakakura Christopher Lee DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Ryan Coons John Haley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Lee John Haley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Coons Christopher Lee LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Melissa Sakakura Ryan Coons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Haley Melissa Sakakura WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Christopher Preston LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Garvey Christopher Preston WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Samuel Garvey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Russell Mullins Samuel Garvey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Preston Russell Mullins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Russell Mullins Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Bennett Kate Gottfredson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jen Richards David Bennett LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kate Gottfredson Jen Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Logan Dehne Jen Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Bennett Logan Dehne LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Logan Dehne Kate Gottfredson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Levine Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Scalia Katie Letsinger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Levine Katie Letsinger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Scalia David Levine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis William Scalia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katie Letsinger Aiden Lewis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pablo Illing Kenny Milleker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erik Graef Kenny Milleker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pablo Illing Erik Graef DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Pablo Illing Kyler Gentry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kenny Milleker Kyler Gentry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kyler Gentry Erik Graef WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drew Prevost Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Rabalais Drew Prevost LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Zachary Rabalais WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Rabalais Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drew Prevost Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Molly Broyles Aiden Lewis LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Justin Drury Kate Gottfredson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Samuel Garvey Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jake Webster Kyler Gentry LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bennett Whipple Jeremy Nidiffer WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michael Duchetta Bennett Whipple WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Christopher Lee Nick Rochester LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Logan Dehne Kyler Gentry WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Samuel Garvey David Levine WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Justin Drury Cameron Fulco WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Lawrence Robinson Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Pablo Illing Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals John Haley Drew Prevost WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michael Duchetta John Haley WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Pablo Illing Nick Rochester WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Lawrence Robinson Logan Dehne LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Samuel Garvey Justin Drury LOSS WIN
Semifinals Michael Duchetta Justin Drury WIN LOSS
Semifinals Pablo Illing Logan Dehne WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Michael Duchetta Pablo Illing WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Justin Drury Logan Dehne WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles James Darling WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Addison Foley Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Darling Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Addison Foley James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Addison Foley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Thomas Pifer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jen Scott John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Pifer Jen Scott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Thomas Pifer DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jen Scott Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Woelfel Tom Leslie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Annette Gorelik Nicholas Woelfel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Leslie Annette Gorelik DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sidney Salud Annette Gorelik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Woelfel Sidney Salud WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Leslie Sidney Salud DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Alexander Brindley DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Nunez Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Jeffrey Nunez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Houston Nguyen Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Houston Nguyen Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Houston Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Holloman Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dixon Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Keith Hamm Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Keith Hamm Drake Stephens LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Keith Hamm WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Lucas Needel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pigeon Henry McLemore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Henry McLemore Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pigeon Lucas Needel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Jacob Pigeon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Henry McLemore Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Benjamin Hay DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 William Wilder Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Hay William Wilder DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Benjamin Hay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Joseph VerValin DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 William Wilder JD Minnick DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Douglas Bostic Daniel Daugherty DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Micah Huber Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Daugherty Micah Huber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Micah Huber Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Daugherty Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Wise Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Randi Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Helena Bretherton Hay Rachel Carlyle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Johann Lopez DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Rachel Carlyle DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Helena Bretherton Hay Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Robin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Robine Asmar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Robine Asmar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Robin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robin Beck Robine Asmar DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Dominic Francesconi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Jeremy Nidiffer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dominic Francesconi Richard Escoto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Nidiffer Nick Cheimis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dominic Francesconi Jeremy Nidiffer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young John Tong DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jake Webster John Tong DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Jake Webster LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jake Webster Kevin Stockwell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell John Tong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Micah Huber Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Annette Gorelik Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sidney Salud Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Micah Huber Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sidney Salud Annette Gorelik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Vincent Dominic Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sidney Salud Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Annette Gorelik Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sidney Salud Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Annette Gorelik Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nick Cheimis Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Douglas Bostic Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jay Luo Nick Cheimis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Henry McLemore Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jay Luo Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nick Cheimis Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Randi Cramer Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Douglas Bostic Nick Cheimis DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Jay Luo Henry McLemore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Douglas Bostic Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Youseef Jaafar Lucas Needel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel Daugherty Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dominic Francesconi Lucas Needel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Youseef Jaafar Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Daugherty Dominic Francesconi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jack Murray Lucas Needel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dominic Francesconi Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Daugherty Lucas Needel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jack Murray Dominic Francesconi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel Daugherty Youseef Jaafar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jacob Pendergraft Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Dixon Thomas Pifer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jacob Pendergraft Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Thomas Pifer Maximillian Tuel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Dixon Bradley Smith DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jacob Pendergraft Thomas Pifer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bradley Smith Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jacob Pendergraft Matthew Dixon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bradley Smith Thomas Pifer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Maximillian Tuel Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Collin Vredenburg Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bradley Cramer Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Rachel Carlyle Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bradley Cramer Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Rachel Carlyle Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bradley Cramer Collin Vredenburg DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Rachel Carlyle Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Pike Pullen Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rachel Carlyle Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Pike Pullen Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Richard Escoto James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alexander Brindley Nicholas Woelfel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Johann Lopez Richard Escoto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 James Darling Nicholas Woelfel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Johann Lopez Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nicholas Woelfel Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Johann Lopez James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alexander Brindley Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Johann Lopez Nicholas Woelfel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 James Darling Alexander Brindley DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jack Murray Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 James Darling Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Chandler Maypoles Jacob Pendergraft WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Douglas Bostic Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jacob Pendergraft Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Chandler Maypoles James Darling DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jacob Pendergraft Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Chandler Maypoles Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 James Darling Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jack Murray Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jacob Pendergraft James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Bradley Cramer Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jack Murray James Darling WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Bradley Cramer Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jacob Pendergraft Douglas Bostic WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Farris Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Hay Joseph Farris WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Maximillian Tuel DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Joseph Farris Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Joseph Haywood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Haywood Johann Lopez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Joseph Haywood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Danial Alt Nick Cheimis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Danial Alt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Wise Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sam Spruill Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Wise Sam Spruill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Sam Spruill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Joseph Walther WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Joseph Walther LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robin Conrad Timothy von Gal II WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Walther Robin Conrad DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Robin Conrad Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Rabalais Quoc Lieu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu Rachel Carlyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Rabalais Rachel Carlyle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Zachary Rabalais WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Daniel Chastanet DRAW DRAW
!! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Abigail Moore Paul Groover LOSS WIN
!! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Daniel Chastanet Abigail Moore WIN LOSS
!! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Abigail Moore James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Chastanet James Darling LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Darling Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashley White Daniel French DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Woelfel Ashley White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel French Nicholas Woelfel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeff Schmaley Ashley White WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel French Jeff Schmaley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeff Schmaley Nicholas Woelfel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Thompson John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Thompson Kevin Stockwell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez William Thompson DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 John Blood Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Daugherty Erik Shinkle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Aycrigg Erik Shinkle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Daugherty Benjamin Aycrigg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Aycrigg Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erik Shinkle Randi Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Daniel Daugherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pablo Illing Jake Webster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dixon Jake Webster DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Pablo Illing Matthew Dixon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Jake Webster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pablo Illing Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Matthew Dixon DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 John Cope Daniel Pierce WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Sleight John Cope LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce Ed Sleight WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ed Sleight Neil Laya WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Cope Neil Laya WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Pierce Neil Laya WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Richard Shepro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Luke McPherren Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Luke McPherren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Scalia Luke McPherren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones William Scalia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Scalia Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Keith Hamm Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Lawrence Mascaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Keith Hamm Lawrence Mascaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Lawrence Mascaro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Keith Hamm Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarred Thompson Keith Hamm WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Jarred Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lawrence Mascaro Jarred Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Bulman Henry McLemore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ross Woomer Henry McLemore LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Bulman Ross Woomer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Henry McLemore Lucas Needel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Bulman Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ross Woomer Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Henry McLemore Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Needel Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Smith Steven Bulman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ross Woomer Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Paul Groover Danial Alt WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Daniel Daugherty Robin Conrad WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket James Darling Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket John Cope Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Trevor Jones Jeff Schmaley WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Aiden Lewis Daniel Pierce WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Henry McLemore Luke McPherren WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Benjamin Aycrigg Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Lucas Needel John Blood WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mariana López Rodriguez Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Maximillian Tuel Quoc Lieu WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Nick Cheimis Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jacob Pendergraft Nick Cheimis LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nicholas Woelfel Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bradley Cramer Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Lucas Needel Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Paul Groover Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Daniel Daugherty Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Aiden Lewis James Darling LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Trevor Jones John Cope WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Nick Cheimis Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Nicholas Woelfel James Darling WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Daniel Daugherty Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Lucas Needel Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Semifinals Nick Cheimis Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Semifinals Nicholas Woelfel Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Nick Cheimis Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Paul Groover Nicholas Woelfel LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Nicholas Woelfel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Aiden Lewis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Woelfel Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Douglas Bostic Nicholas Woelfel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Needel Benjamin Hay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Shepro Benjamin Hay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Needel Richard Shepro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Lucas Needel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Showalter Benjamin Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Miller Genevieve Kelly WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley David Miller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles David Miller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer William Wilder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Wise Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Wilder Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Wilder Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Youseef Jaafar Erich Finckenor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erich Finckenor Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Coons Youseef Jaafar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erich Finckenor Ryan Coons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Dale Ryan Coons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Melissa Newman-Evans Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Houston Nguyen Jeff Finckenor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Melissa Newman-Evans Houston Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeff Finckenor Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Pendergraft Jeff Finckenor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Houston Nguyen Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Buettner Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Buettner Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Christian Buettner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Adam Sandor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Joseph Walther WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Sandor Joseph Walther WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter Adam Sandor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Jones Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Walther Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Benjamin Hay Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nicholas Woelfel Jacob Pendergraft LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Youseef Jaafar Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Anonymous fighter Adam Sandor WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Paul Groover Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Richard Shepro Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Christian Buettner Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals David Miller Zachary Showalter LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Douglas Bostic Zachary Showalter WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jacob Pendergraft Joshua Dale LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Walker Skaggs Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bradley Cramer Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Semifinals Douglas Bostic Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Semifinals Chandler Maypoles Joshua Dale WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Bradley Cramer Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Joshua Dale Douglas Bostic LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Lucas Needel Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Needel Robin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Robin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robin Beck Teresa Knapp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Teresa Knapp Lucas Needel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bradley Cramer Teresa Knapp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu Helena Bretherton Hay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Quoc Lieu Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Helena Bretherton Hay Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Groover Quoc Lieu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Helena Bretherton Hay Paul Groover LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jen Scott Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Stockwell Jen Scott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Brindley Kevin Stockwell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Nidiffer Kevin Stockwell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jen Scott Jeremy Nidiffer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeremy Nidiffer Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Addison Foley Richard Escoto DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Henry McLemore Addison Foley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Richard Escoto Henry McLemore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Leslie Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Addison Foley Tom Leslie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Henry McLemore Tom Leslie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Robine Asmar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Darling Robine Asmar WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf James Darling WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Matthew Dixon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dixon Cameron Low WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles Cameron Low WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Tong Cameron Low WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dixon John Tong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Maypoles John Tong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Wise Aiden Lewis DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Wise Sidney Salud WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aiden Lewis Sidney Salud LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg Sidney Salud DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Keith Hamm LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph VerValin Keith Hamm WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jay Luo Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Chris Holloman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Holloman Drake Stephens WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Drake Stephens Nicholas Woelfel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Nicholas Woelfel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Woelfel Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Blood Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Hay John Blood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Benjamin Hay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Johann Lopez Benjamin Hay DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 John Blood Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Walker Skaggs Johann Lopez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lawrence Mascaro Nick Cheimis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nick Cheimis Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lawrence Mascaro Bradley Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dominic Francesconi Nick Cheimis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lawrence Mascaro Dominic Francesconi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dominic Francesconi Bradley Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Micah Huber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Micah Huber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Micah Huber Dara Ehtesham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy von Gal II Dara Ehtesham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Dara Ehtesham WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Jeffrey Nunez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jake Webster Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Nunez Jake Webster WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jake Webster Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jeffrey Nunez Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Cope JD Minnick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maximillian Tuel John Cope WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Daugherty Maximillian Tuel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 JD Minnick Daniel Daugherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Cope Daniel Daugherty LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bradley Smith Bradley Cramer LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Sidney Salud Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Chandler Maypoles Keith Hamm WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Nick Cheimis JD Minnick WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Randi Cramer Nicholas Woelfel LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jack Murray Richard Escoto WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Derek Wise Trevor Jones LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Caleb DeWolf Joseph VerValin WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket James Darling Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Micah Huber Jay Luo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Lucas Needel Collin Vredenburg LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Maximillian Tuel Dominic Francesconi WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket John Blood Tom Leslie LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Daniel Daugherty John Tong LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jen Scott Walker Skaggs LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Paul Groover Chris Holloman WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bradley Cramer Paul Groover WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Vincent Dominic Walker Skaggs WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals John Tong Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nick Cheimis Tom Leslie LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nicholas Woelfel Maximillian Tuel WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jack Murray Collin Vredenburg WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jay Luo Trevor Jones WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Caleb DeWolf Alexander Brindley LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bradley Cramer Alexander Brindley WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Vincent Dominic Jay Luo WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jack Murray Chandler Maypoles LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tom Leslie Nicholas Woelfel LOSS WIN
Semifinals Bradley Cramer Nicholas Woelfel WIN LOSS
Semifinals Vincent Dominic Chandler Maypoles WIN LOSS
Finals Bradley Cramer Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Chandler Maypoles Nicholas Woelfel LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Robin Conrad Michele Gulley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jen Richards Robin Conrad LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michele Gulley Jen Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kirstin Prince Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caitlyn Trautwein Katie Letsinger DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Kirstin Prince Caitlyn Trautwein WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Katie Letsinger Kirstin Prince LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amber Damare Katie Letsinger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caitlyn Trautwein Amber Damare LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Sidney Salud WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marlene McGraw Abigail Moore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sidney Salud Abigail Moore WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marlene McGraw Sidney Salud LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Veronica Young Marlene McGraw WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Abigail Moore Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashley Hearn Kate Gottfredson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Molly Broyles Kate Gottfredson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashley Hearn Molly Broyles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Molly Broyles Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Melissa Newman-Evans Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kate Gottfredson Melissa Newman-Evans LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Randi Cramer DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Andi Nealon Lindsey Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Randi Cramer Andi Nealon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lindsey Mitchell Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Lindsey Mitchell DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Andi Nealon Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Genevieve Kelly Melissa Sakakura WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Olivia Kurth Rachel Carlyle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Melissa Sakakura Rachel Carlyle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rachel Carlyle Genevieve Kelly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Olivia Kurth Genevieve Kelly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Melissa Sakakura Olivia Kurth WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Olivia Kurth Robin Conrad LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Randi Cramer Andi Nealon WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Caitlyn Trautwein Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Melissa Sakakura Jen Richards WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Molly Broyles Abigail Moore WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Katie Letsinger Marlene McGraw WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Melissa Newman-Evans Kate Gottfredson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Genevieve Kelly Melissa Newman-Evans WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Katie Letsinger Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michele Gulley Molly Broyles WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kirstin Prince Melissa Sakakura LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mariana López Rodriguez Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Lindsey Mitchell Randi Cramer WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Amber Damare Robin Conrad WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Rachel Carlyle Sidney Salud LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Sidney Salud Genevieve Kelly WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ashley Hearn Amber Damare WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Lindsey Mitchell Michele Gulley WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Veronica Young Melissa Sakakura WIN LOSS
Semifinals Sidney Salud Veronica Young LOSS WIN
Semifinals Lindsey Mitchell Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Veronica Young Ashley Hearn LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Lindsey Mitchell Sidney Salud WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just SERFO 2023

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
23 9 Zachary Showalter Scuffletown Federfechters 1805.7 38.4
26 5 Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1797.8 26.8
41 4 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1736.6 6.5
88 60 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1666.1 57.9
90 7 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1665.7 3.2
158 22 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1605.5 9.4
166 3 Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1598.3 7.4
183 48 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1585.8 34.6
198 40 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1576.6 29.4
210 21 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1572.1 4.3
223 9 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1565.9 4.5
297 161 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1525 77.4
300 Michael Duchetta Lew Fighters 1523.3
314 8 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1518.1 15.1
315 11 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1518 4
327 59 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1513.8 37.4
340 1302 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 1505.3 362.3
375 108 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1491.6 51.9
413 98 Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1473.7 45.2
443 23 Ian Lowry Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1463.3 18.2
544 32 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1425.4 19.4
553 40 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1421.4 6.9
563 110 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1418 32.6
565 7 Gerard Averill Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1417.2 9.3
587 58 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1410.8 24.1
613 127 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1403.1 45
657 256 Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1389.9 74.4
664 84 Garrett Rivere Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1388.5 16
667 16 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1388.2 4.1
696 10 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1380.5 12.2
723 13 Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1374.2 6.5
740 3 Tom Leslie Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1368.7 11.2
825 90 Matthew Miraglia Schola St. George 1345.3 13.7
830 877 Christopher Deraney Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1343.9 215.2
894 164 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1326.3 34.9
939 922 Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1317 218.8
1007 111 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1300.7 45.7
1025 Bennett Whipple Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1294.8
1026 Justin Drury Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1294.6
1035 99 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1293 17.9
1051 103 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 1286.7 20.5
1083 Russell Mullins Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1277.6
1106 135 Eric Musgrove Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1272.2 27.5
1122 Logan Dehne Rocket City HEMA 1267.7
1125 129 Jack Davis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1267 25
1130 83 William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1265.9 8
1132 185 John Blood Athens School of Arms 1265.4 41.9
1133 65 Christian Atos Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1265.3 2.1
1136 Lawrence Robinson Athens School of Arms 1264.8
1161 327 Addison Foley HEMA Lexington 1259.1 81
1223 133 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1246.8 43.7
1237 74 Mike Davidson Crossroads Swords 1244.2 30.4
1272 211 Will Landis Crossroads Swords 1236.8 33.9
1360 Cameron Fulco Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1215.5
1390 57 Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1209.3 1.6
1396 6 Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1208 11.2
1414 1128 Matthew Dixon N/A 1203.5 248.8
1425 136 Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1201.7 15.2
1431 Samuel Garvey Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1201
1461 1151 Ross Woomer Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1196.5 257.6
1466 1378 John Haley Athens School of Arms 1195.5 314.8
1493 226 Nolan Lacy Bold City Longsword 1191.1 31.8
1517 David Levine Schola St. George 1186.5
1530 212 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1183.1 28.4
1608 279 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 1167.9 74.8
1627 Nick Rochester Schola St. George 1164.3
1628 Kyler Gentry Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1164.3
1655 1311 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1158.1 310.6
1697 199 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 1148.8 26
1784 115 Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1130.7 41.3
1871 Drew Prevost Rocket City HEMA 1116
1929 514 Ny Alderman Rocket City HEMA 1105 87.8
1959 355 Jeffrey Nunez Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1098.6 52.7
1997 618 Daniel French Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1091.1 152.8
2005 153 Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington 1089.7 50.5
2042 Jeremy Nidiffer Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1082.9
2044 148 Erik Shinkle Bold City Longsword 1082.6 7.4
2063 274 Micah Huber HEMA Lexington 1080.5 83.1
2070 827 Lindsey Mitchell Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1079.7 213.6
2104 481 Omkar Kale Athens School of Arms 1072.1 75.3
2146 234 Jacob Pigeon Ars Gladii 1064 23.3
2149 292 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1063.6 87.4
2150 102 Erich Finckenor Rocket City HEMA 1063.3 2.9
2243 312 Joseph Walther Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans 1045.3 95.2
2254 181 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1043.6 66.2
2298 54 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 1034.2 15.7
2328 28 Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1028.4 23
2343 263 John Howell Wellington School of European Martial Arts 1025.3 29.3
2427 Molly Broyles Rocket City HEMA 1004.6
2482 37 William Wilder Tucson Historic Fencing Club 993.5 17.7
2555 21 Christopher Preston Gainesville HEMA 979.2 34.5
2572 607 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 975.8 221.9
2607 2 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 966.8 27.5
2706 161 Joseph Haywood Rocket City HEMA 945.1 71.6
2707 Abigail Moore Denver Historical Fencing Academy 944.7
2708 Caitlyn Trautwein Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 944.7
2709 Steven Valkanas N/A 944.7
2711 365 Kate Gottfredson Schola St. George 944.4 142.6
2741 Kenny Milleker Scuffletown Federfechters 941
2750 264 Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 938.5 26.2
2858 Graham Wallis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 913.3
2861 295 Lawrence Mascaro Nachreisen Historical Fencing 913.2 33.3
2877 180 Steven Bulman Rocket City HEMA 908.8 10.7
2887 153 Melissa Sakakura Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 906.5 3.7
2893 492 Joseph Farris Bold City Longsword 905.6 79.3
2976 Christopher Lee Ritterkunst Fechtschule 882.8
2987 Erik Graef Triangle Sword Guild 879.8
2993 Jake Webster Rocket City HEMA 878.7
3119 John Cope Triangle Sword Guild 846
3124 Kira Knight Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 844.8
3127 288 Daniel Chastanet Bold City Longsword 843.1 39.3
3131 Alex Kirkpatrick Ritterkunst Fechtschule 841.9
3132 Ryan Coons Rocket City HEMA 841.7
3147 237 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 836.2 26.8
3199 206 Ed Wells Schola St. George 817.9 18.3
3220 49 Peyton Miller Rocket City HEMA 810.9 52.9
3240 David Bennett Rocket City HEMA 803.1
3255 Jeff Schmaley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 796.3
3290 Katie Letsinger Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 782.7
3413 87 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 729.7 108.5
3506 Jen Richards Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 596.6
3514 William Scalia Ritterkunst Fechtschule 570.4
3522 Zachary Rabalais Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 544.9
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
17 17 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1718.4 65.7
34 8 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1644 24.5
47 54 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1608.5 106.8
88 341 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1530.5 343.1
102 28 Zachary Showalter Scuffletown Federfechters 1505.8 36.6
136 19 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1464.7 35.2
161 80 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1429 107.3
208 137 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1376.6 125.5
218 15 Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1364.3 3.5
274 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1312.1
318 94 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1279.3 67.6
326 72 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1274 44
367 24 Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1250.8 36.3
401 1 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1227.1 19.1
421 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1209.6
432 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1201.6
434 David Miller Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1200.8
450 Adam Sandor Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1192.4
489 98 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1158.7 88.6
583 Jeff Finckenor Rocket City HEMA 1096.9
601 Joseph Walther Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans 1084.7
660 90 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1050.6 100.6
676 Erich Finckenor Rocket City HEMA 1038.8
832 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 920.7
859 78 William Wilder Tucson Historic Fencing Club 899.8 29.1
881 8 Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy 885 48
905 Ryan Coons Rocket City HEMA 857.7
927 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 840.4
971 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 795.7
1039 72 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 727.2 14.9
1061 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 637.7
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
9 1 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1719.7 19
25 5 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1610.2 51.7
41 3 Nick Cheimis N/A 1520.7 4.8
43 2 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1519.1 21.9
53 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1485.4
65 32 Tom Leslie Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1466.4 74.9
71 59 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1453.1 126.8
86 16 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1420.6 21.7
93 34 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1406.7 75.3
100 36 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1397.7 57.2
103 23 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1395.7 62.8
105 22 Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 1392.4 19.9
113 55 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1380.7 108.7
119 27 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1369.7 21.1
120 103 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1369.5 170.2
121 21 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1369.3 14.3
129 55 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1362.4 115.6
130 287 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1358.4 433.9
146 65 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1329.9 86.5
152 28 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1320.9 70.6
154 53 Youseef Jaafar Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1317.9 64.4
169 242 Matthew Dixon N/A 1301.8 365.1
175 24 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1296.4 65.5
181 31 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1287.9 15.7
185 25 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1281 6.5
193 Annette Gorelik Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1261.6
196 35 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1257.3 74.6
239 189 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1210.7 307.5
247 55 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1202.2 32.6
255 32 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1190.3 87.1
259 Dominic Francesconi Athens School of Arms 1187.2
300 John Tong Athens School of Arms 1130.2
302 Micah Huber HEMA Lexington 1128.2
305 38 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1127 1.7
307 83 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 1123.5 75.2
321 118 William Wilder Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1111.7 233
373 74 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 1043.6 42
377 17 Jen Scott Bold City Longsword 1041.4 34.4
380 186 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1039.6 194.1
383 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1035.1
391 Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1030.1
418 Jake Webster Rocket City HEMA 997.3
445 3 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 959.4 84.8
455 62 Jeffrey Nunez Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 948.9 9.2
484 Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 897
494 3 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 882.4 189.5
498 Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington 875.3
525 29 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 811.4 109.8
530 Robine Asmar Chicago Swordplay Guild 804.8
532 50 Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 799.9 34.8
538 Jeremy Nidiffer Nashville School of Historical Fencing 794.4
539 71 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 792 16.9
549 63 Addison Foley HEMA Lexington 748.4
553 68 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 734.7 18.8
556 Jacob Pigeon Ars Gladii 730.5
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
15 21 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1684.4 99.8
25 13 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1624.2 43
72 97 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1509.8 162.1
73 Alexander Brindley Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1507.8 11.4
87 42 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1479.4 84.4
102 124 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1446.7 158.1
105 33 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1443 59.8
147 1 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1391.7 20.5
148 25 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1391.7 13.4
165 13 Chris Holloman Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1374.7 7.6
188 Nick Cheimis N/A 1347.5
193 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 1339.2
208 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1323.8
252 20 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1286.5 63.7
264 40 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1274.4 15.4
270 John Tong Athens School of Arms 1266.9
274 Tom Leslie Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1264.2
281 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1257.6
285 9 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 1251.9 48.2
286 11 Jen Scott Bold City Longsword 1251.9 49.6
296 19 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1241.8 23
300 2 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1233.2 31.5
309 104 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1227 149.9
334 87 Jeffrey Nunez Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1212.4 48.6
348 42 Matthew Dixon N/A 1195.8 6.9
356 55 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1185.6 9.3
361 28 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 1177.2 18.6
390 Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 1150.9
401 Micah Huber HEMA Lexington 1135.2
403 Dominic Francesconi Athens School of Arms 1133.9
410 86 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 1131.5 31.4
421 157 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1117.9 208.6
427 Addison Foley HEMA Lexington 1112.3
466 Richard Escoto Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1083.6
487 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1069.1
492 Jeremy Nidiffer Nashville School of Historical Fencing 1065.3
504 124 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1057.1 43.8
509 John Blood Athens School of Arms 1053.3
515 Joseph VerValin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1043.7
519 20 Teresa Knapp Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1040.9 47.5
528 38 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1033.8 115.7
543 Dara Ehtesham Triangle Sword Guild 1014.1
576 15 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 993.2 67.7
620 85 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 944.3 1.3
626 Jake Webster Rocket City HEMA 941.5
659 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 913.2
686 Drake Stephens Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 879
701 Cameron Low Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 849.2
714 Robine Asmar Chicago Swordplay Guild 831.3
723 65 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 820.5 42.7
733 108 Robin Beck Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 808.8 13.2
740 John Cope Triangle Sword Guild 805.5
743 Lawrence Mascaro Nachreisen Historical Fencing 801.7
762 113 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 781.3 13.5
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
30 60 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1671.4 175.8
57 12 Nick Cheimis N/A 1597.8 46.6
64 4 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1569.6 16.2
65 11 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1566.2 23.6
85 7 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1543.2 1.7
88 3 Jacob Pendergraft Athens School of Arms 1532.4 21.4
92 107 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1519.9 170.8
108 1 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1492 27.7
127 17 James Darling Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1458 38.7
131 28 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1450.6 46.5
154 Lucas Needel Athens School of Arms 1426.2
164 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1420.1 24.5
168 24 Paul Groover Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1417 56.3
205 24 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1371.8 65.5
236 John Cope Triangle Sword Guild 1334.8
239 84 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1332.3 114
243 26 Matthew Dixon N/A 1326.1 1.6
245 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1322.4
259 444 Trevor Jones Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1303.5 437.1
287 50 Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1279.9 16.7
311 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1259.6
366 339 Aiden Lewis Athens School of Arms 1215.2 349.7
380 55 Daniel Pierce Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1202.5 10.4
381 81 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1202.3 34.9
401 111 Ross Woomer Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1188.3 55.3
433 58 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1165.3 4.5
447 Quoc Lieu Bold City Longsword 1152.4
460 4 Joseph Walther Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans 1141 41.5
479 19 Jarred Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1132.2 67.5
491 1 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 1119.8 48.2
497 John Blood Athens School of Arms 1115.9
499 81 Jay Luo Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1115 19.4
501 42 Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington 1113.9 19.1
528 Robin Conrad Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1092.7 53.1
536 Daniel Chastanet Bold City Longsword 1084.9
541 Benjamin Aycrigg Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1081.2
545 Luke McPherren Rocket City HEMA 1079.3
580 169 Joseph Haywood Rocket City HEMA 1054.4 82
586 22 Pablo Illing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1051 54.1
588 Jeff Schmaley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1047.4
590 7 Kevin Stockwell Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1046.7 67
637 10 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1004.1 52.5
656 3 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 991.6 63
742 41 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 930 171.4
745 William Thompson Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 924.7
748 37 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 921.1 164.1
750 Jake Webster Rocket City HEMA 920.3
770 Ashley White Appalachian Sword Club 901.3
771 Daniel French Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 901.3
787 168 Erik Shinkle Bold City Longsword 883.3 72.9
830 95 Steven Bulman Rocket City HEMA 829.5 7.8
833 Zachary Rabalais Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 828.2
855 109 Abigail Moore Denver Historical Fencing Academy 796.8 10.1
890 115 Joseph Farris Bold City Longsword 758.7 10.3
902 Neil Laya Rocket City HEMA 744.3
917 William Scalia Ritterkunst Fechtschule 728.6
919 Lawrence Mascaro Nachreisen Historical Fencing 723.1
929 111 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 668.8 6.5
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
14 33 Ashley Hearn Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1633 124.4
18 11 Veronica Young Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1628.4 69.1
22 6 Genevieve Kelly Scuffletown Federfechters 1601.3 22.8
31 4 Lindsey Mitchell Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1561.4 29.7
49 6 Amber Damare Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1502.4 12.1
54 4 Michele Gulley HEMA Lexington 1495.8 26.7
80 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1405.3 5.6
163 95 Sidney Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 1202.1 210.8
167 75 Kirstin Prince Bold City Longsword 1191.7 153.8
174 53 Melissa Newman-Evans Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1185.1 116.2
189 48 Kate Gottfredson Schola St. George 1156.9 79.3
195 Molly Broyles Rocket City HEMA 1148.3
197 8 Melissa Sakakura Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1144.8 33.7
206 27 Marlene McGraw Scuffletown Federfechters 1134.2 33.4
213 24 Robin Conrad Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1109.8 59.6
245 40 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1054.2 101.1
249 49 Abigail Moore Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1041.2 78.8
327 44 Katie Letsinger Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 903.7 124.3
354 46 Rachel Carlyle Athens School of Arms 854 202.9
382 21 Jen Richards Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 787.5 12.6
409 12 Caitlyn Trautwein Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 721.3 45.2
414 Andi Nealon Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 665.4
421 16 Olivia Kurth Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 508.5 14.8