Jacob Pendergraft

Club
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 3 2 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 5 2 4 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 1 0 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 14 6 2 6 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1770 1203.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 215 1337.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 141 1420.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 205 1394.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Trevor Sinz WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Erik Shinkle DRAW Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Matt Olesen DRAW Pool 12

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Jay Luo LOSS Eighthfinal 6
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Helena Bretherton Hay WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Johann Lopez WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Chris Holloman WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Jonathan Brown LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Jen Scott WIN Sixteenthfinal 11
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) David Biggs DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Randi Cramer DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Maximillian Tuel DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Joshua Wiest DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Joshua Beck WIN Pool 2

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Helena Bretherton Hay WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Joshua Wiest DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Ricardo Camaran DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Jonathan Brown WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Bradley Cramer DRAW Second Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Joshua Beck WIN Second Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Kevin Murakoshi DRAW Second Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Marshall Strong DRAW Second Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Bradley Smith DRAW Second Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) David Powell LOSS Eighthfinal 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) James Darling WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) David Powell LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Lisa Losito WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Sam Beardsley WIN Sixteenthfinal 4

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Samuel Orndorff WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Thomas Dugan WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Dustin Collier WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Chandler Maypoles WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) David Rowe LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Sam Spruill WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Desiree Healey WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Pike Pullen LOSS Pool 6