Chandler Maypoles

Club
University of West Florida Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 8 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 9 5 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 13 7 4 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1226 1294.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 23 1654.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 191 1363.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 667 1101.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Adam Funderburk WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Sam Spruill LOSS Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Ricardo Camaran WIN Pool 18
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Alexander Brindley LOSS Pool 18
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Joshua Wiest WIN Pool 18
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jesse Crowder WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jayson Barrons LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) John McCain WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Douglas Bostic LOSS Sixteenthfinal 3

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Jarrett Anderson WIN Eighthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Kevin Murakoshi WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Desiree Healey WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Joshua Wiest WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) David Morgan WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Bradley Cramer WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Jay Luo WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Ferlandas Carter WIN Sixteenthfinal 16

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Thor Jonsson WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Alexander Brindley LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Thomas Hanks WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Thomas Pifer WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Thomas Hanks WIN Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Alexander Brindley LOSS Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Jeffrey Nunez DRAW Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Marcus Lewis DRAW Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Marcus Lewis LOSS Eighthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Thomas Pifer WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Kasey McClelland WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jonathan Brown LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jen Scott WIN Sixteenthfinal 8

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Dustin Collier LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Thomas Dugan WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Jacob Pendergraft LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Bradley Cramer LOSS Eighthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) David Biggs LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) James Darling WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Timothy von Gal II WIN Pool 5