Arkadiusz Greń

Club
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 4 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 7 1 6 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 3 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2529 1130.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 631 1155.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Filip Pospiech WIN 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Jan Mesarč LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Jacek Raczyński LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Maciej Kaczmarski LOSS 1
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Artur Jurczyk LOSS 1
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Bence Gombás WIN Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Jan Mesarč WIN Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Josef Nizner WIN Group 7

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Marián Országh LOSS Best 32
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Igor Kois WIN Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Jan Zubalík LOSS Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Sławomir Hałat WIN Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Viktor Kliment WIN Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Bence Gombás LOSS Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Mateusz Malarski WIN Group 4