Bence Gombás

Club
Kard Rendje
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 38 11 26 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2031 1115.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Marian Gasper LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) István Havasi LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Martin Tibenský LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Ladislav Vitovic LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Bonifác Ormosi LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Dániel Tenke WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Csaba Erdei WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (April 2019) Lőrinc Kadlicskó LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Henriette Tilinger LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Alexander Farkas WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Andrej Orjabinec LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Matouš Nerad WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Matej Hlavatý WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Tomas Bielesch LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Ungureanu Catalin Ionut WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Andrei Chirlesan WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) Oliver Garas LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordplay Serbia 2018 (November 2018) András Berki LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) István Havasi LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Gábor Magát LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Bence László Tarr WIN Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Budapest MHS Kardvívó torna (November 2018) Lőrinc Kadlicskó LOSS Pool C
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Ondrej Masar LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Dávid Czégé LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Alex Tomik LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pavel Böhm LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool B
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) László Schunder LOSS Pool B
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) István Havasi DRAW Pool B
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Dávid Czégé LOSS Pool B
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Balázs Kirschweng LOSS Pool B
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Marek Bukovský LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Dávid Czégé WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Simone Normani WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Jan Stetina LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Maros Kovacik LOSS Round of 32