Igor Kois

Club
Manu Forti
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 21 10 11 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 11 1 10 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 4308 930
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 457 1238.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Tomáš Kedro LOSS Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Tomáš Laštovička LOSS Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Mateusz Malarski LOSS Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Miroslav Medvid LOSS Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) David Piši LOSS Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Viktor Janeček LOSS Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Bence Benedek LOSS Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Adrien Vives LOSS Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Matúš Koronthály WIN Group 6
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS Group 6

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Radovan Geist LOSS Best 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Arkadiusz Greń LOSS Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Viktor Kliment WIN Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Bence Gombás WIN Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Mateusz Malarski WIN Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Sławomir Hałat WIN Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Jan Zubalík LOSS Group 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Marcin Kumięga WIN Best 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Jan Zubalík WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Marcin Kumięga WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Adrien Vives LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Jiří Čarek LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Szymon Ożóg LOSS Quarter-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Viktor Kliment WIN Best 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Stefan Valyi LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Viktor Kliment WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Veronika Jandušíková WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Quarter-Finals