FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022

Date
June 4
Country
Poland
State
Wielkopolska
City
Poznan

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 76 30
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 76 27
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 40 14
Mixed Steel Sabre 81 31
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 3

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci
Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon
Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon
Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon
Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis
Dávid Czégé Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör
Piotr Kończal
Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy
Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy
Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy
Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy
Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy
Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland
Piotr Sokołowski ARMA Poland
Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan
Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan
Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan
Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan
Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa
Karol Pucyński Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk
Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Ignacy Nowicki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Łukasz Kaczmarek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag
Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag
Michal Mazur Mordschlag
Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag
Marta Sokół Mordschlag
Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag
Mateusz Konwa Mordschlag Wrocław
Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi
Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi
Michał Kujawiak Na ubitej ziemi
Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi
Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi
Jędrzej Korzeniewski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Nikita Wojnow Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Krzysztof Baranowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej
Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Agnieszka Kastelik Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Maksymilian Pasierbek Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Arkadiusz Greń Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Filip Koncewicz Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf
Paulina Pająk Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej
Mateusz Majewski VALKYRIE/BLADE
Marcin Kozieł VALKYRIE/BLADE
Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE
Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arkadiusz Greń Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arkadiusz Greń Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Arkadiusz Greń WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Kaczmarek Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arkadiusz Greń Łukasz Kaczmarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Kaczmarek Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Kołaziński Łukasz Kaczmarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Dawid Bugryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Maciej Hamerliński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Ignacy Nowicki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Pucyński Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Karol Pucyński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Pucyński Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Pucyński Filip Pospiech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Filip Pospiech WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Szymon Ożóg Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Szymon Ożóg Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek Michał Kujawiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Michał Kujawiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Koncewicz Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé Filip Koncewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Filip Koncewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Koncewicz Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Kasper Stolarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maksymilian Pasierbek Kasper Stolarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maksymilian Pasierbek Maciej Kaczmarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek Maciej Kaczmarski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Sokołowski Kasper Stolarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Sokołowski Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski Piotr Sokołowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dávid Czégé Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kasper Stolarek Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Maciej Kwiek Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Szudrawski Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Janus Dawid Bugryn LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Máté Kálmán Nagy Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Karol Zakrzewski Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Konrad Kramarz Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Maciej Bulicz Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Karol Zakrzewski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mateusz Konopacki Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Dawid Bugryn Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Semifinals Krzysztof Kozak Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Semifinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Szymon Ożóg WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Jan Žegklitz Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Krzysztof Kozak Szymon Ożóg LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Marcin Kozieł LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aleksander Dynarek Marcin Kozieł WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakub Salachna Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcin Kozieł Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jan Žegklitz Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jindrich Pekarek Michal Mazur LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Jindrich Pekarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Krzysztof Kozak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Jindrich Pekarek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak Kamil Liedke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Kamil Liedke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kamil Liedke Michal Mazur WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jindrich Pekarek Kamil Liedke LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Mateusz Konwa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Mateusz Konwa LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konwa Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Radek Duszynski Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konwa Mateusz Majewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Mateusz Majewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Dávid Czégé WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Dawid Bugryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka Dawid Bugryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dawid Bugryn Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Dawid Bugryn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Adam Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dávid Czégé Adam Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Dawid Bugryn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Magdalena Jurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Ignacy Nowicki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Grzegorz Rudnik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk Grzegorz Rudnik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ignacy Nowicki Mateusz Kołaziński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Grzegorz Rudnik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Mateusz Kołaziński WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Pawel Mamelka Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Magdalena Jurczyk Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kamil Liedke Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Agnieszka Kastelik Dávid Czégé LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michal Sadowski Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Grzegorz Rudnik Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jakub Salachna Mateusz Konwa WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Kozak Radek Duszynski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Aleksander Dynarek Radek Duszynski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Magdalena Jurczyk Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kamil Liedke Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Dávid Czégé Gabriel Suchy LOSS WIN
Semifinals Gabriel Suchy Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jakub Salachna Kamil Liedke WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Gabriel Suchy Jakub Salachna LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Aleksander Dynarek Kamil Liedke WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jindrich Pekarek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka Jindrich Pekarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jindrich Pekarek Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pawel Mamelka Jan Žegklitz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Michał Kujawiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek Michał Kujawiak LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Konopacki Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arkadiusz Greń Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek Arkadiusz Greń WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arkadiusz Greń Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Arkadiusz Greń WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Arkadiusz Greń Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Piotr Janeczek Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jan Žegklitz Jindrich Pekarek WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michał Kujawiak Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Pawel Mamelka Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Maciej Kwiek Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michal Sadowski Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Pawel Mamelka Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Roman Vítek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Piotr Janeczek Jan Žegklitz WIN LOSS
Semifinals Piotr Janeczek Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Konrad Kramarz Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Michal Sadowski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Tomasz Pawliszewski Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Włodzimierz Gończ Gabriel Suchy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Krzysztof Janus WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Kaczmarek Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz Łukasz Kaczmarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Łukasz Kaczmarek Krzysztof Janus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy Łukasz Kaczmarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michal Sadowski Wojciech Konieczny WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Wojciech Konieczny WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek Filip Pospiech LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Koncewicz Michal Sadowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Filip Pospiech Filip Koncewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Filip Koncewicz Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny Filip Koncewicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dmytro Shpak Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dmytro Shpak Maciej Bulicz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Maciej Bulicz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dmytro Shpak Grzegorz Rudnik LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dmytro Shpak Jędrzej Korzeniewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Bulicz Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Adam Jaworski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Maciej Hamerliński WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jindrich Pekarek Maciej Hamerliński LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski Jindrich Pekarek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jindrich Pekarek Adam Jaworski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Piotr Kończal Adam Jaworski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maciej Hamerliński Piotr Kończal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Piotr Kończal Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jindrich Pekarek Piotr Kończal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Michał Kujawiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek Michał Kujawiak WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Václav Pekárek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nikita Wojnow Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak Nikita Wojnow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki Nikita Wojnow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nikita Wojnow Václav Pekárek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Mateusz Szudrawski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek Adam Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Adam Gibson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski Adam Gibson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Baranowski Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski Krzysztof Baranowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Baranowski Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karol Zakrzewski Krzysztof Baranowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Baranowski Adam Gibson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej Nikita Wojnow WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Gabriel Suchy Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Karol Zakrzewski Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mateusz Szudrawski Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Filip Pospiech Adam Gibson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tomasz Pawliszewski Maciej Pawliszewski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Krzysztof Borzęcki Adam Jaworski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michal Sadowski Włodzimierz Gończ WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Michal Sadowski WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Tomasz Pawliszewski Piotr Janeczek LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Adam Gibson Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS WIN
Semifinals Mikołaj Kołodziej Franciszek Wyrobek WIN LOSS
Semifinals Piotr Janeczek Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Mikołaj Kołodziej Piotr Janeczek WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Franciszek Wyrobek Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik Marta Sokół LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk Agnieszka Kastelik WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół Paulina Pająk WIN LOSS
Semifinals Agnieszka Kastelik Paulina Pająk LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Paulina Pająk Marta Sokół LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
29 12 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1728.2 32.2
41 22 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1701.4 50.1
50 4 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1679.4 10.1
62 18 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1660.4 30.4
84 18 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1625.5 23.1
97 4 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1606.5 20.4
142 104 Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy 1552.5 77.8
161 26 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1537.5 11.3
162 41 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1537.4 32.9
165 21 Dávid Czégé Filii Solis Történelmi Kardvívó Kör 1535 6.6
209 21 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1512.3 2.5
336 71 Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1435.4 52.9
357 35 Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy 1424.5 5.6
379 15 Dawid Bugryn Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1412.4 24.6
397 1 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1404.9 19.7
511 42 Kasper Stolarek Walpurgis 1345.3 2.8
679 51 Maksymilian Pasierbek Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1262.4 45.2
799 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1215.4
839 52 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1202.6 4.6
879 68 Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland 1187.1 1.1
903 15 Ignacy Nowicki Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1179.1 29.1
934 1 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1164.1 33.6
1005 71 Arkadiusz Greń Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1133.6 2.9
1080 66 Maciej Kaczmarski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1107.1 7.2
1191 51 Mateusz Kołaziński Mordschlag 1071.3 56.5
1218 80 Filip Koncewicz Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1063.1 74.7
1403 Piotr Sokołowski ARMA Poland 997.5
1448 Łukasz Kaczmarek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 980.5
1667 Michał Kujawiak Na ubitej ziemi 892.9
1837 180 Karol Pucyński Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 805.4 7.5
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
6 3 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1740.2 24.4
12 6 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1683.2 71.4
25 8 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1595.5 37.5
33 22 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1565.7 123.8
36 10 Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1553 50.2
44 2 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1516.7 1
45 3 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1516.3 15
46 19 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1513.9 56.5
51 5 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1506.6 30.7
89 56 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1414.7 111.3
126 4 Gabriel Suchy VALKYRIE/BLADE 1342.8 15.8
144 37 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1319.3 43.1
162 196 Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland 1297.5 316.6
183 Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi 1265.6
184 Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy 1263.9
221 85 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1212.7 145
249 61 Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1172 61.3
266 80 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1149.7 152.5
274 Nikita Wojnow Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1139.8
276 Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy 1138.9
317 10 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1086.7 59.7
338 14 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1061.2 23.7
359 Jędrzej Korzeniewski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1018.3
364 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1013.2
383 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 985.8
418 53 Michał Kujawiak Na ubitej ziemi 939.4 32
452 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 889.6
463 Krzysztof Baranowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 859.3
480 Filip Koncewicz Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 828.1
483 Łukasz Kaczmarek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 823.4
515 Piotr Kończal N/A 757.2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
3 4 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag 1795 65.5
9 1 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1713.1 16
12 17 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag 1675.2 113.1
46 10 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag 1485.5 13.5
59 7 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag 1428.5 0.8
60 15 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1425.3 46.5
64 15 Roman Vítek Škola šermu Paridon 1416 45.2
74 32 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1400.3 94.5
83 12 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1381.9 51.5
126 54 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1296.9 86.7
239 52 Arkadiusz Greń Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1123.6 31.7
247 4 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1109.2 58.3
255 88 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1096 95.1
353 18 Michał Kujawiak Na ubitej ziemi 910.2 97.7