Andrej Valacsay

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 57 34 23 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape 6 1 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 4 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 108 57 49 0 2
Men's Steel Longsword 28 16 12 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 1 7 0 0
Sum 217 113 102 0 2

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 691 1399.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1140.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 830.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1376.5

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 48 out of 84 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 69 out of 77 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 13 out of 77 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2024

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 64 Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 11 Marko Skoknić WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 11 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 11 Tomáš Klučár WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 11 Márk Mészáros WIN 83%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 11 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Alexander Stankevich LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Christos Metaxotos LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Matúš Žuffa LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Filip Trcka WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 David Demeter WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Miro Lahtela LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Milan Horák WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Levente Kárpáti LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marián Országh LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 32 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Miroslav Liberský WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS 45%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Arkadiusz Greń WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Jan Mesarč WIN 77%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Josef Nizner WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 13%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 7 Bence Gombás WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 16 Dávid Czégé LOSS 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Pavel Dostál WIN 30%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Lukáš Kuhajda WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 5 Pavel Dostál LOSS 30%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 5 Markus Köhler LOSS 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 5 Peter Trenčenyi WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 5 Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 5 Radovan Geist WIN 71%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 32 Adrián Majzel LOSS 25%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Matouš Nerad WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Viktor Typovsky WIN 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Dávid Czégé WIN 62%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Karel Dobiáš WIN 82%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Tomáš Kedro WIN 69%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 2 Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Kamil Hozák LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Gábor Magát WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Maros Kovacik LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Jan Stetina LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 7 Matej Hlavatý WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 7 Peter Gábor NO DATA 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 7 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 7 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 7 Tomas Bielesch WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Quarter finals Filip Višňovský LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 16 Lukáš Matuška WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 32 Matej Hlavatý WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 6 Marek Ondracek LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 6 Richard Korcina NO DATA 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 6 Lubomir Pečiva WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 6 Marek Hráček LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 6 Petr Vincena WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Quarter finals Martin Fabian LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 16 Marek Ondracek WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 32 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Thomas Couturier LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Andrej Orjabinec WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 István Havasi WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Marek Bukovský WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Levente Kárpáti WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Rafal Kalus LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Maros Kovacik WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Bronze final Bence Benedek WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 7 Marek Bukovský WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 7 Bence Gombás WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 7 Dávid Czégé LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 7 Simone Normani WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 7 Jan Stetina WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Ondrej Šauša WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 István Dobó WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 32 Šimon Achberger WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Semi finals Kamil Hozák LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 6 Valer Valko WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 6 Peter Vrabec WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 6 Alexander Tomik LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 6 Tomáš Kohout WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 16 Anton Kohutovič LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 32 Gábor Magát WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 64 Ladislav Vitovič WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Bronze final Adrián Majzel WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Jakub Pospichal LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Lukás Kozlik WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Vladimír Bahna LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Karel Murgaš LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Quarter finals Daniel Sasik WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 16 Vladimír Bahna WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 32 Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 64 Tomáš Kedro WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Semi finals Peter Vrabec LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jan Žegklitz WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) David Rovný WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Šimon Achberger LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Milan Horák WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Hozák LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Vojtech Višňovský WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Daniel Sasik WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Tomáš Kohout WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Peter Vrabec LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Samuel Ubreži LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Peter Vrabec WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Gregor WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Peter Vrabec WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Dávid Czégé WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Tamás Pongrácz WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Radek Ondra WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Janičina LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Vít Řezanina WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Gabriel Brockman WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Hozák LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Vít Řezanina WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Oliver Judt WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Tomáš Sucha LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Alena Rybanská LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Matúš Žuffa LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Adrián Majzel LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Tamás Kiss LOSS 51%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Leoš Malec LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Gábor Magát WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 5 Matúš Kurian WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Radovan Geist LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jaroslav Nohava LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Busovsky LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 36%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Kamil Kazelle WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 David Vobr LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Jaroslav Nohava LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Michal Durai LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Martin Fabian LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 16 Szymon Ożóg LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Michał Wiesner LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Marián Országh WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Radovan Geist LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 16 Martin Fabian LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Valer Valko LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Frantisek Knapik LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Martin Fabry WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Radovan Geist WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Bronze final Bystrík Holeček LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Václav Hutník WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Marek Ondracek WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Quarter finals Juraj Zamkovský WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 16 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Semi finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 2 Marek Ondracek WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 2 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 2 Jan Žegklitz WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 2 Juraj Zamkovský LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Quarter finals Alexander Farkas LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Bronze final Filip Višňovský LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Peter Gábor WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Vojtech Višňovský WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Marek Ondracek WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Quarter finals Kamil Kazelle WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Semi finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Marek Ondracek WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Vladimír Polák WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 András Berki WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Filip Trcka LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Final Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Kamil Kazelle WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Michal Laktis WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 1 Lukáš Matuška WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Quarter finals Martin Janičina WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 16 Jan Busovsky WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Semi finals Tomáš Sucha WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Kamil Kazelle WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Tomáš Sucha WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Vladimír Šeliga WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Andrej Kákoš WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Šimon Achberger WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Alexander Farkas WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Ondrej Šauša LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Vladimír Šeliga LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Andrej Kákoš LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Michal Durai WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Radek Ondra LOSS