Maxim Yun

Club
PLK
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sabre 18 13 5 0 0
Men's Steel Sabre 17 11 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 72 1529.2

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Vitaliy Prokopov WIN Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Pavel Shilin LOSS Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS Round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Igor Rodionov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Igor Rodionov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Maksim Krylov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vadim Komissarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexander Strakhov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Mikhail Krivelev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anton Pshenov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Denis Maksimenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Andreev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Andreev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Guchev Dmitrii WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Tarasov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Schapov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Timofei Sheikin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Kirill Danilov WIN eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Vladimir Miroshnichenko WIN eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Nikita Kluev WIN eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS finals
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Sergey Volkov WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Petr Yakushin WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alexander Patrukhin WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS semi-finals
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Alexey Borisov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Ilya Aleksandrov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Mikhail Krivelev LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Pavel Shilin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS